Main Menu

Gulf Coast Wintertime Series #2

Gulf Coast Wintertime Series #2


Event Info

Official Results

TierClassificationTotal Players
BAm65

Advanced (14)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
1105.00Mike Ynfante155969445095251988101
297.50Brian Chancey183899674897754958102
390.00Andrew Slafka194169455194055947106
482.50Rob Engle169639155194056937107
575.00Kimhak Pech172829575194057927108
667.50Joey Mustacchia105399024897761886109
760.00Matt Schion217085292861886113
852.50Jake Walsdorf154678905589260896115
945.00Michael Taylor210239315490462876116
1037.50Brad Wells164638945589262876117
1037.50Damen Sistrunk212378905391664855117
1222.50Lawrence Berry179119295490465845119
1315.00Jason Wynne179069295885569804127
140.00Kent Bray1019193653916999DNF

Advanced Women (3)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
113.50Deatra Edwards353176469133
29.00Edith Horrell216666478271784135
30.00Michelle Deering1383772669722999DNF

Intermediate (30)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
1180.00JerryBassMaster Crites190479155194056937107
2174.00Chad Cartwright5558113
3168.00Larry Allen213835391661886114
3168.00Scott Linthicum212344996465845114
5156.00Erik Soete5560115
6150.00Randy Roland213248445292864855116
6150.00Brannon Oates217295589261886116
6150.00Jack Camp119589125589261886116
6150.00James Slusher149148575984357927116
10126.00Matt Hall181338755786760896117
11120.00Robbie Bratten215415984359907118
11120.00John Mclaughlin5662118
11120.00Tony Bender190889125589263866118
11120.00John gimp Edwards iii142459175292866835118
1596.00John Conger152638795687963866119
1596.00Scott fat boy Rozanski142549015786762876119
1784.00Danny Berry164378675786763866120
1784.00Louis Hall181328515687964855120
1972.00Will Wiggs5665121
1972.00Michael Magliolo194485490467825121
2160.00Ricky Welsh5864122
2254.00Rene Garza5965124
2348.00James Rainey216406083165845125
2442.00Todd Hill190188976181965845126
2442.00Casey Keller214526083166835126
2630.00Daid Harmon6469133
2630.00Paul Viscentini6469133
2818.00Lyle o. Ross211637806379472773135
2912.00Robert Winfrey6274136
2912.00Matlock Hunter6175136

Intermediate Women (4)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#Rd1Rd2Total
112.00Lori kat Bender216046478274753138
29.00Keefer Barlow6777144
29.00Susan Macaluso194716873476732144
43.00Karen Crites7783160

Recreational (10)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
145.00Jason Rainey5363116
240.50Ruben Zamarippa5660116
336.00Keith Vest218035490463866117
431.50Alan Wang129028655885560896118
527.00Todd Golden214116379460896123
622.50Roger Blair222985885570794128
622.50Darin Mull190558726280766835128
813.50Kevin Horrell216686577070794135
99.00Chuck Conaway210897446675873763139
100.00Alfred Magliolo84999DNF

Junior I Boys (4)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#Rd1Rd2Total
112.00David Horrell216677070964782134
29.00Max Lehmann216006675869722135
36.00Nick Berry218107169773673144
43.00Paul Nesbitt216137466174661148