Main Menu

Santa Cruz Masters Cup presented by Innova - National Tour

Santa Cruz Masters Cup presented by Innova - National Tour


Event Info

Live Scoring Hole-by-Hole Scoring

Unofficial Results

TierClassificationTotal PlayersLast UpdatedPro Purse
NTPro10621-May-2018 23:45:32 UTC$33,606

Open (83)

DeLaveaga Park Disc Golf Course - Dela DGC - MC Long; 24 holes; Par 72; 8,471 ft.
DeLaveaga Park Disc Golf Course - Dela DGC - MC Long; 24 holes; Par 72; 8,471 ft.
DeLaveaga Golf Course - Dela Golf Course - MC Long; 18 holes; Par 60; 8,713 ft.
PlaceStartNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize
1Dela Golf Course - MC LongRichard Wysocki380081049-20621071681024541038184$4,000
2Dela Golf Course - MC LongJoshua Anthon179461030-18651050641052571013186$3,000
3Dela Golf Course - MC LongPaul McBeth275231049-17711009661038501070187$2,000
4Dela Golf Course - MC LongPhilo Brathwaite264161021-16641057661038581005188$1,500
5Dela Golf Course - MC LongEagle Wynne McMahon378171038-1573995631059531046189$1,025
5Dela Golf Course - MC LongAustin Hannum688351008-15651050701010541038189$1,025
5Dela Golf Course - MC LongNathan Sexton188241037-15671037661038561021189$1,025
5Dela Golf Course - MC LongNoah Meintsma56555994-15651050661038581005189$1,025
9Dela Golf Course - MC LongAustin Turner540491014-1473995671031501070190$800
9Dela Golf Course - MC LongNate Perkins657371013-14711009651045541038190$800
9Dela Golf Course - MC LongBradley Williams316441026-14671037681024551029190$800
12Dela Golf Course - MC LongKevin Jones417601013-1366104372997531046191$650
12Dela Golf Course - MC LongScott Withers384641026-13681030681024551029191$650
12Dela Golf Course - MC LongPaul Ulibarri271711027-13671037681024561021191$650
15Dela Golf Course - MC LongKyle Eckmann478921003-12691023691017541038192$550
15Dela Golf Course - MC LongEric Oakley535651008-12691023691017541038192$550
15Dela Golf Course - MC LongDrew Gibson483461019-12681030681024561021192$550
18Dela Golf Course - MC LongJeremy Koling337051023-11701016651045581005193$488
18Dela Golf Course - MC LongGrady Shue682851008-1169102365104559997193$488
20Dela Golf Course - MC LongNathan Doss117941040-1070101664105260989194$450
21Dela Golf Course - MC LongAndrew Nava524031003-968103072997551029195$388
21Dela Golf Course - MC LongA.J. Risley258901008-967103772997561021195$388
21Dela Golf Course - MC LongAlex Russell663621003-9691023681024581005195$388
21Dela Golf Course - MC LongKyle Crabtree255961023-9671037701010581005195$388
25Dela Golf Course - MC LongSeppo Paju367441028-8711009701010551029196$300
25Dela Golf Course - MC LongDustin Keegan351871009-8721002681024561021196$300
25Dela Golf Course - MC LongGregg Barsby158571014-871100964105261980196$300
28Dela Golf Course - MC LongGarrett Gurthie138641009-7711009701010561021197$213
28Dela Golf Course - MC LongJeff Faes33661997-772100266103859997197$213
28Dela Golf Course - MC LongAvery Jenkins74951010-768103070101059997197$213
28Dela Golf Course - MC LongSimon Lizotte83321043-769102368102460989197$213
32Dela Golf Course - MC LongSean Kapalko19453983-574989701010551029199$92
32Dela Golf Course - MC LongRobert Lockwood42236998-574989671031581005199$92
32Dela Golf Course - MC LongNick Wood511611015-570101669101760989199$92
35Dela Golf Course - MC LongManabu Kajiyama81391030-376975711004541038201
35Dela Golf Course - MC LongPeter McBride344631020-36710377597659997201
35Dela Golf Course - MC LongLuis Nava50383999-370101671100460989201
35Dela Golf Course - MC LongJames Conrad172951030-368103068102465948201
39Dela Golf Course - MC LongJesse Bickley683571007-27399574983551029202
39Dela Golf Course - MC LongDylan Evans54508988-26310647299767931202
41Dela Golf Course - MC LongMax Nichols218701007-17498974983551029203
41Dela Golf Course - MC LongTrevor Parker53238995-17598269101759997203
41Dela Golf Course - MC LongMatt Bell489501008-17399571100459997203
41Dela Golf Course - MC LongLewis Bitney512421011-17399568102462972203
45Dela Golf Course - MC LongCameron Sheehan58875983E7896174983521054204
45Dela Golf Course - MC LongLandon Knight47662993E7598274983551029204
47Dela Golf Course - MC LongSias Elmore574251000+17896172997551029205
47Dela Golf Course - MC LongAlan Wagner28550980+179954691017571013205
47Dela Golf Course - MC LongBryan Peterson59398985+17399571100461980205
50Dela Golf Course - MC LongNathan Ryan619451000+27399578955551029206
51Dela Golf Course - MC LongColten Montgomery358761000+36810307895561980207
52Dela Golf Course - MC LongIan Chadwick20042982+47399571100464956208
52Dela Golf Course - MC LongThomas Tomaselli80904988+47110097399064956208
54Dela Golf Course - MC LongNick Newton476891000+57598279948551029209
54Dela Golf Course - MC LongAndrew McGill6386963+57796868102464956209
56Dela Golf Course - MC LongErik Thomas91757983+7759827696960989211
56Dela Golf Course - MC LongLogan Riding74221984+7759827597661980211
56Dela Golf Course - MC LongDavid Madruga32315997+7759827498362972211
56Dela Golf Course - MC LongWes Morrison50655968+7749897597662972211
60Dela Golf Course - MC LongLance Brown58644996+8769757696960989212
60Dela Golf Course - MC LongCedar Morgan75469966+8789617399061980212
60Dela Golf Course - MC LongMike Sale46910988+87210027597665948212
63Dela Golf Course - MC LongAndrew Bailey63805978+9789617399062972213
64Dela Golf Course - MC LongMike Westlund28962991+10819417498359997214
64Dela Golf Course - MC LongSamuel Aldrich220551009+10749898094160989214
66Dela Golf Course - MC LongChristopher Watson27909993+11749897796264956215
67Dela Golf Course - MC LongShaun Kirk33030987+128194180941551029216
67Dela Golf Course - MC LongArmando Ensenat63021962+12809477498362972216
67Dela Golf Course - MC LongTravis Powell14055969+12739958193462972216
67Dela Golf Course - MC LongPatrick McNett24502965+12779687498365948216
71Dela Golf Course - MC LongLance Landgren60704975+13749898193462972217
71Dela Golf Course - MC LongNicholas Spitler26717968+137697571100470907217
73Dela Golf Course - MC LongD.J. Cookson89816968+14789618193459997218
73Dela Golf Course - MC LongBrian Cole46301968+14799547994860989218
73Dela Golf Course - MC LongEli Grijalva89539987+14809477299766939218
76Dela Golf Course - MC LongAaron Konichek32694993+15789617597666939219
77Dela Golf Course - MC LongJack Lu67495982+17789617498369915221
78Dela Golf Course - MC LongRichard Little53487973+19789617994866939223
79Dela Golf Course - MC LongRuben Alaniz31881970+20789617399073882224
80Dela Golf Course - MC LongRyan Dickson63650989+21769757597674874225
81Dela Golf Course - MC LongZoltan Szemeredi63043960+22829347895566939226
82Dela Golf Course - MC LongGabriel Luedecke88149920+26839277895569915230
83Connor Hanrahan58857978999DNF

Open Women (23)

DeLaveaga Park Disc Golf Course - Dela DGC - MC Long; 24 holes; Par 72; 8,471 ft.
DeLaveaga Park Disc Golf Course - Dela DGC - MC Long; 24 holes; Par 72; 8,471 ft.
DeLaveaga Golf Course - Dela Golf Course - MC Short; 18 holes; Par 60; 7,475 ft.
PlaceStartNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize
1Dela Golf Course - MC ShortPaige Pierce29190978+37896173990561003207$2,000
2Dela Golf Course - MC ShortCatrina Allen44184957+15789617994862951219$1,500
3Dela Golf Course - MC ShortLisa Fajkus32654947+16809477994861959220$1,000
4Dela Golf Course - MC ShortJennifer Allen15354940+18839277796262951222$800
5Dela Golf Course - MC ShortMadison Walker59431921+20869067994859977224$700
6Dela Golf Course - MC ShortZoe Andyke39504929+23829348292763942227$600
7Dela Golf Course - MC ShortSarah Hokom34563959+24829348491362951228$450
7Dela Golf Course - MC ShortVanessa Van Dyken62325924+24809478590663942228$450
9Dela Golf Course - MC ShortNicole Bradley51229939+25839278292764933229$250
9Dela Golf Course - MC ShortJessica Weese50656944+25809478094169890229$250
11Dela Golf Course - MC ShortKona Star Panis27832907+27839278491364933231
12Dela Golf Course - MC ShortPaige Bjerkaas33833915+29888938491361959233
13Dela Golf Course - MC ShortMelody Waibel29858925+33809479285765924237
14Dela Golf Course - MC ShortAmy Lewis61950884+36859138789268898240
15Dela Golf Course - MC ShortErika Stinchcomb71262888+42898868689971872246
16Dela Golf Course - MC ShortKelly Muth44594882+46908798987871872250
17Dela Golf Course - MC ShortAnni Kreml7879901+48878999484371872252
18Dela Golf Course - MC ShortCandace Romaine72729861+52908799186475838256
19Dela Golf Course - MC ShortJennifer Morgan54322883+58898869980974846262
20Dela Golf Course - MC ShortAntara De Bourbon25044837+8110875510080277820285
21Dela Golf Course - MC ShortLesli Todd135269118094791864888DNF
22Valarie Jenkins174959627796878955999DNF
23Shinah Kim56593854132591999DNF