Main Menu

Konopiště Open 2018

Konopiště Open 2018


Event Info

Live Scoring Hole-by-Hole Scoring

Unofficial Results

TierClassificationTotal PlayersPro PurseStatusLast Updated
MPro/Am143$35,748Calculating official ratings for next ratings update.23-Jul-2018 20:15:10 UTC

Open (127)

Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 67; 3,353 m
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 67; 3,353 m
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 67; 3,353 m
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 67; 3,353 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3FinalsTotalPrize
1Eagle Wynne McMahon378171042-58511081511079531061551039210$5,843
2Simon Lizotte83321036-53531067561041551046511071215$3,389
3Paul McBeth275231044-49561044531063571031531055219$2,220
4Seppo Paju367441027-47551052531063571031561031221$1,753
5Richard Wysocki380081044-44591022511079591016551039224$1,578
6Will Schusterick29064999-4156104455104854105462984227$1,461
7Nathan Sexton188241032-40561044581026571031571023228$1,256
7Jeremy Koling337051023-40571037571033561038581015228$1,256
9Devan Owens251681018-3657103757103356103862984232$1,128
10Paul Ulibarri271711029-35591022611003561038571023233$1,040
10Mikael Häme648891000-35601015591018561038581015233$1,040
12Steve Brinster106281019-34591022571033601008581015234$929
12Karl Johan Nybo289031027-34551052581026611000601000234$929
14Leo Piironen360991005-33571037591018601008591007235$815
14Philo Brathwaite264161020-3359102257103358102361992235$815
16Lauri Tammisto44611974-32591022591018591016591007236$730
17Väinö Mäkelä596351012-3156104460101056103865960237$672
18Avery Jenkins74951006-3056104458102661100063976238$605
18Teemu Nissinen396961015-3059102257103358102364968238$605
20Gregg Barsby158571016-2966970571033571031591007239$561
21Henric Hagman59769995-2859102259101862993601000240$538
22Niklas Anttila91249974-266399257103366962561031242
22Joonas Kuitunen30941996-266399259101858102362984242$503
24Ilkka Niemi54340960-2560101564980611000581015243$479
25Albert Tamm76669976-2461100761100361100061992244$450
26Øyvind Jarnes418841003-23639926299564977561031245$432
26Topias Jokinen81340970-2362100063988601008601000245$432
28Silver Lätt61186995-226399261100363985591007246$390
28Janne Hirsimäki475161010-226210006498058102362984246$390
28Tony Ferro33551995-226498561100359101662984246$390
28Christian Plaue8336988-225910226010106597062984246$390
28Jani Nevala58380999-226399261100359101663976246$390
33Benedikt Heiß62922973-216210006498065970561031247$321
33Dominik Stampfer350891005-216796359101864977571023247$321
33Antti Mertanen80860979-216210006299563985601000247$321
33Juho Parviainen30858984-21649856498058102361992247$321
33Heikki Saunanen43496974-216210006597359101661992247$321
33Emile Barbe57366992-21639926010106299362984247$321
39Jalle Stoor89921004-206399259101868947581015248$263
39Luukas Rokkanen64917990-20649855910186398562984248$263
39Kristian Spliid404301001-206210006010106497762984248$263
39Henri Perälä52903972-206399261100361100063976248$263
43Marcus Westberg68802971-19639926398863985601000249$178
43Robin Villman68626983-196597760101061100063976249$178
43Ismo Sutela78711964-196498561100360100864968249$178
43Pasi Koivu41251992-196110076398861100064968249$178
47Joosep Stomma92780960-186110076110036795461992250
47Eemeli Nurminen72924960-18591022649806497763976250
47Ville Piippo27555969-186210006110036299365960250
50Joonatan Häme64890984-17659776010106497762984251
50Oskari Vikström74130990-175810296895060100865960251
52Tuomas Hyytiäinen65715967-166895565973611000581015252
52Erik Aalto55183981-16649856398865970601000252
52Krister Tammjärv66154957-16611007639886299366952252
55Henrik Johansen424931002-15659776110036696261992253
55Lukas Filandr37150985-1564985659736299362984253
57Ilari Tuoma35555985-146210006110036398568937254
58Kyle Giovannini60367995-13649856597361100065960255
59Ville Koutonen61137973-1264985669656497762984256
59Juuso Riittinen92000969-1266970629956597063976256
61Topi Kuusisto81771970-11659776795861100064968257
61Ville Ahokas53538991-1166970639886299366952257
63Kristo Vaikmaa80809959-10591022669656497769929258
64Nils Iso-Markku8434983-963992649806795465960259
65Jakub Knápek68237979-8659775810266993968937260
66Michael Rádl80009968-6699486398863985195
66Laurenz Schaurhofer77497974-6669706597364977195
66Toni Järvenpää66631949-6639926696566962195
69Anthony O'Malley74316981-5679636498065970196
69Veeti Sairanen82300944-56010156696570932196
69Viktor Jonsson60171958-56498561100371924196
72Hermanni Heikkurinen71232934-4669706994262993197
72Carl Ulvinen59092987-4669706895063985197
72Albin Lindberg53993968-4679636696564977197
72Filip Stenmark53996962-4669706795864977197
72Toad McReynolds20256992-4679636597365970197
72Marko Ylitalo73826962-4679636597365970197
72Tapani Aulu443891004-4639926597369939197
79Michael Stelzer8357988-3709406696562993198
79Kalle Lehto52035959-3679636895063985198
79Michal Kúdela68577977-3669706795865970198
79Timi Järvenpää86523985-3669706795865970198
83Markus Mäntylä36465984-26796372920601008199
83Jakub Semerád91925956-2709406498065970199
83Tuukka Kivioja53386940-2679636696566962199
83Emanuel Kroll57345985-2679636696566962199
83Tommi Heikkinen54718965-2669706696567954199
83Lassi Hakulinen39879994-2669706498069939199
89Niko Kempas65571948-1689556994263985200
89Jakub Zdráhal73215955-1649857391263985200
89Heikki Koivisto82039962-1699486696565970200
89Anders Pantzer58188972-1679636895065970200
89Lukas Schär352151001-1659776994266962200
94Ralf Hüpper47157970E729256597364977201
94Kasper Skovly62217954E689556895065970201
94Matěj Vojtík64867964E689556795866962201
94Silver Koni68804933E649856895069939201
94Jakub Kudrna77879952E699486299570932201
99Mikael Birkelund Jensen-Johansen31303956+2689556994266962203
99Peder Boberg8560963+2679637093566962203
99Juhani Vainio30752985+2669706994268947203
102Bohdan Bílek80134973+3709406895066962204
102Bálint Kazai53822944+3709406795867954204
102Markku Nirkkonen37214971+3689556994267954204
102Mehdi Boukarabila69452967+3699486795868947204
106Henrik Vännström29700967+4729256696567954205
106Szymon Wacior64071959+4689556795870932205
108Michael Rollnik42857971+5739186994264977206
108Robin Kanok77762961+5729256795867954206
108Nikolai Tsouloukidse42859967+5679636895071924206
108Chris Brubeck44978945+5669706994271924206
112Kari Vesala28830960+8679637391269939209
113Fredrik Runsjø78893970+9749116895068947210
114Matthew Cutler8836956+11729257490566962212
114Jeremy Yager40104943+11699487292071924212
116Radek Dostál78063947+12739187391267954213
116Jyrki Passila64016949+12739186895072916213
116Martin Ljungberg46650956+12709407093573909213
119Ronny Linnicke47167944+13719337689067954214
120Sami Toivonen70543922+14749116895073909215
121Mats Huldt8963930+16739187589769939217
121Mikael Edvardsson12089959+16759037292070932217
123Albert Hytten64226961+17729257192775893218
124Mariusz Kielczyk86995931+23788817391273909224
125Dmitri Putskov70702950+30759038085976886231
126Andreas Gertsch138089866697066965999DNF
126Petri Virtanen797149726994867958999DNF

Open Women (16)

Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 67; 3,353 m
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 67; 3,353 m
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 67; 3,353 m
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 67; 3,353 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3FinalsTotalPrize
1Eveliina Salonen64927938-169948629957093266952267$1,870
2Henna Blomroos59227942E71933699426497764968268$1,169
3Catrina Allen44184952+767963749056894766952275$818
4Kristin Tattar73986909+1670940758977093269929284$467
5Hannele Määttä57529905+2471933788747490169929292$351
6Anna-Sofia Haipus84782902+2575903768907291670921293
7Katka Boďová61990905+2674911749057688670921294
8Natalie Holloköi4455902+3075903768907291675881298
9Vanessa Van Dyken62325927+25749117589777878226
10Madli Vaht80743856+26778887589775893227
11Liis Päid80490850+28749117887477878229
12Antonia Faber65876911+29768967788277878230
13Eva Králová69385884+33798737689079863234
14Wiebke Jahn70414902+40838447887480855241
15Niina Turtiainen63327858+43848367986781848244
16Soňa Švecová70837845+68897999078490779269