Main Menu

Discsports Nationella Tour 1 - Discmasters

Discsports Nationella Tour 1 - Discmasters


Event Info

Unofficial Results

TierClassificationTotal PlayersLast Updated
APro/Am10920-May-2018 16:52:07 UTC

Open (69)

Skälby Disc Golf Course - Discmasters 2018; 18 holes; Par 60; 2,280 ft.
Skälby Disc Golf Course - Discmasters 2018; 18 holes; Par 60; 2,280 ft.
Skälby Disc Golf Course - Discmasters 2018; 18 holes; Par 60; 2,280 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1Carl Ulvinen59092979-1358994541026551018167
2Henric Hagman59769995-1358994521043571001167
3Christian Sandström17004973-12571002571000541026168
4Linus Carlsson820981002-1157100258992541026169
4Anton Lindh42715994-115110535899260975169
6Peter Bygde8558983-95899455101758992171
7Martin Brännström82183959-66196954102659984174
8Emil Isaksson24960957E6494357100059984180
9Erik Gustafsson76269937+1589946494059984181
9Rickard Sköld57981964+1639525899260975181
9Jack Stäveborn73606936+1599856196661967181
12Jonathan Hansson101773897+25998566923571001182
12Robin Villman68626984+2609776295760975182
12Pontus Welin34761972+2629605998361967182
15Mark Boberg73664939+3619696394959984183
15Anton Kappling48163970+3629605998362958183
15Emil Dahlgren290481016+3589946394962958183
15Anders Swärd53101000+3619695998363950183
19Jonas Lindholm8675979+5669265998360975185
20Emil Håkansson59982944+6639526394960975186
20Richard Kappling44666963+6629606394961967186
20Alexander Sanchez75085952+6589946593263950186
20Håkan Johansson43760955+6639525998364941186
20Jonas Brolin8557978+6609776295764941186
25Anders Pantzer58188967+7629606593260975187
25David Swärd43930964+7679185998361967187
25Simon Kappling96353937+7629606394962958187
25Viktor Cvitkovic41732956+7629606196664941187
29Jared Farrell38988950+9599857088960975189
29Per Henriksson43456906+9659356196663950189
31Mikael Hellenberg73122943+10629606593263950190
31Magnus Dunder50206961+10599856593266924190
33Andreas Andersson61281955+11679186097564941191
33Elias Gripler79004933+11649435998368907191
33Åke Wallbäcks4598983+115710026692368907191
33Tim Oscarsson56970953+11609776295769899191
37Max Regitnig27812968+13699016097564941193
37Eric Johansson91751899+13639526494066924193
37Dennis Andersson95558945+13629606593266924193
40Martin Gustafsson82215947+14629607088962958194
41Daniel Hagman94146918+15708926394962958195
41Christoffer Eriksson45424956+15639526692366924195
41Johan Davidsson70590946+15629606394970890195
44Albin Långh82156934+16679186692363950196
44Josef "Brosef" Berg95050917+16629606791567916196
46Rickard Wärn82516918+17679186494066924197
47Per Åström77286926+21649437188166924201
48Jimmy Kristiansson108128+22699016890665933202
48Alexander Lian51855926+22679186989866924202
50Andreas Lindström97806932+23708927088963950203
50Mathias Björck77281921+23689096394972873203
50Patrik Karlsson55107960+23689096295773865203
50Oskar Folkesson43270945+23649436494075848203
54Roland Elofsson85509901+24708926890666924204
55Tim Hirvonen94751925+25748586692365933205
55Hampus Karlberg98508887+25699016890668907205
55Anders Edkvist36403927+25669267088969899205
58Emil Rikner84148884+27679187783063950207
58Simon Clarenäs64235927+27679187386467916207
60Johan Eriksson66298890+31728757088969899211
61Peter Gripler79003890+33689097683869899213
61Hjalmar Johansson94888885+33708927188172873213
63Jonas Grundén29050919+38738677188174856218
64Emil Söderstrand84566892+39738677188175848219
65Anton Blomqvist104357897+41738677188177831221
66Robert Davidsson99278828+46798167783070890226
66Albin Lindblad108041+46748587981273865226
68Edward Heed771909526990168906999DNF
68Robert Martin258478517882581795999DNF

Open Women (3)

Skälby Disc Golf Course - Discmasters 2018; 18 holes; Par 60; 2,280 ft.
Skälby Disc Golf Course - Discmasters 2018; 18 holes; Par 60; 2,280 ft.
Skälby Disc Golf Course - Discmasters 2018; 18 holes; Par 60; 2,280 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1Linnea Bülow56711856+33738676989871882213
2Elin Clarenäs64234864+49867577088973865229
3Anneli André64704818+57817997882178822237

Pro Masters 40+ (20)

Skälby Disc Golf Course - Discmasters 2018; 18 holes; Par 60; 2,280 ft.
Skälby Disc Golf Course - Discmasters 2018; 18 holes; Par 60; 2,280 ft.
Skälby Disc Golf Course - Discmasters 2018; 18 holes; Par 60; 2,280 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1Hans Tegebäck11234980-1599855998361967179
2Dennis Evald36404966E619696196658992180
3Mats Strömgren13750976+2609776394959984182
4Mikael Edvardsson12089955+3619696394959984183
5Daniel Skymberg8785929+4609776295762958184
6Henrik Bergström8955978+7639526097564941187
7Markus Söderlund34670953+8659356295761967188
8Lars Williamsson30702944+9669265899265933189
9Anders Källström13175943+11659356593261967191
10Peter Magnholt34421956+12659356692361967192
10Martin Ljungberg46650953+12589946791567916192
12Klas Thörn38638942+15669266494065933195
13Stefan Swärd5308939+16639526989864941196
14Jonas Hangvar61428909+18669266989863950198
15Emanuel Ringbom79222884+30689097188171882210
15Jonas Eriksson91013878+30708926890672873210
17Daniel Waldmann80510878+38768427188171882218
17Marcus Thorsen100242858+38718847287275848218
19Anders Camitz57829861+39728757088977831219
20Johan Wiberg76929868+41718847683874856221

Pro Masters 50+ (8)

Skälby Disc Golf Course - Discmasters 2018; 18 holes; Par 60; 2,280 ft.
Skälby Disc Golf Course - Discmasters 2018; 18 holes; Par 60; 2,280 ft.
Skälby Disc Golf Course - Discmasters 2018; 18 holes; Par 60; 2,280 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1Raimo Werme53201953+3649436196658992183
2Johan Stensmar51181937+13669266494063950193
3Torbjörn Svensson3438931+17689096494065933197
4Roger Berin90372912+26708926692370890206
5Anders Bülow47035907+31768426692369899211
6Fredrik Ivarsson51567908+37738677386471882217
7Peter Andreasson93971849+39768427485569899219
8Tomas Andersson107131+44798167783068907224

Junior ≤18 (5)

Skälby Disc Golf Course - Discmasters 2018; 18 holes; Par 60; 2,280 ft.
Skälby Disc Golf Course - Discmasters 2018; 18 holes; Par 60; 2,280 ft.
Skälby Disc Golf Course - Discmasters 2018; 18 holes; Par 60; 2,280 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1Jesper Persson74796929+36196957100065933183
2Daniel Camitz60957932+8659355899265933188
3Felix Thorstensson83566915+21718846593265933201
4William Nordström104369+40728757386475848220
5Fabian Lindblad108043+42778337287273865222

Junior ≤15 (4)

Skälby Disc Golf Course - Discmasters 2018; 18 holes; Par 60; 2,280 ft.
Skälby Disc Golf Course - Discmasters 2018; 18 holes; Par 60; 2,280 ft.
Skälby Disc Golf Course - Discmasters 2018; 18 holes; Par 60; 2,280 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1Max Ringbom91175778+33738677386467916213
2Bastian Werme85206807+38708927188177831218
3Gustaf Nordström104370+49748587882177831229
4Stig Hangvar68052810+57827917783078822237