Main Menu

Raven's Run Sponsored by Latitude 64 and Fort George Brewery

Raven's Run Sponsored by Latitude 64 and Fort George Brewery


Event Info

Current Registration

TierClassificationTotal PlayersLast Updated
BPro/Am8427-Mar-2019 18:03:04 UTC

Open (9)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Jason Pinkal23956989PortlandORUS
Nate WestBell40028928Port AngelesWAUS
Fletcher White68617962PortlandORUS
Ian Blake69689979PortlandORUS
Michael Henson74898972SheltonWAUS
Tim Mitchell75158945LongviewWAUS
Kyle Schaar92047957LaceyWAUS
Jeremy John114126891LaceyWAUS
Nicholas Shuler

Open Women (5)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Carie Coleman31663846PortlandORUS
Jessie WestBell36076865Port AngelesWAUS
Taylor Foth43995900SequimWAUS
Lori Heideman82950873SheltonWAUS
Ruby Hall88525902PortlandORUS

Pro Masters 40+ (8)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Richard Brumbeloe7736950Grass ValleyCAUS
Tom Osterdahl15461916ShorelineWAUS
Dan Carpenter33998971BeavertonORUS
Ming Vang40532998BurienWAUS
Jeremy Foremny65933941SheltonWAUS
Todd Beals74044909BellevueWAUS
Kevin Merrill79428970RentonWAUS
Andrew Boyle113456920CamasWAUS

Advanced (13)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Sam Gibson30030931BeavertonORUS
Louie Orozco31463910PuyallupWAUS
Robert Ebeling III55264898KelsoWAUS
Andrew Dunham61711959LaceyWAUS
Jacob Gilmore67889930KentWAUS
Steve Vaught69831869KentWAUS
Jeff Boswell79424RentonWAUS
Christopher Giddings87800910PortlandORUS
Chris Wrape88524929PortlandORUS
Dave Green89233918TacomaWAUS
Marques Alridge94322910VancouverWAUS
Gregory Valdez II104068AstoriaORUS
Chris May113593930TumwaterWAUS

Advanced Women (5)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Samantha McClain86838805PortlandORUS
Laura Jensen90546781KelsoWAUS
Brandy Fortier91350771Port OrchardWAUS
Kaitlin Junes110324AstoriaORUS
Jennifer Yagos

Amateur Masters 40+ (10)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Jeff Hemmerling15929918TigardORUS
Brian Heath34367870VancouverWAUS
Brian Gordon42089886PortlandORUS
Jason Foth57364899SequimWAUS
Aaron Stagg58507868GreshamORUS
Jeremy Williams60125896Federal WayWAUS
Dan Brown62282921HoquiamWAUS
Michael Brown70681897LongviewWAUS
Scott Fromm90294888Saint HelensORUS
Hunter Paschall103390833Saint HelensORUS

Amateur Masters 50+ (6)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Steve Carson18949880SkamokawaWAUS
Randy Ivie40300897SeattleWAUS
Troy Baker90549902KelsoWAUS
Mark Hill92543902OlympiaWAUS
Scott Butcher93081Saint HelensORUS
Richard Veltkamp

Intermediate (14)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Sean Chapman62550909Saint HelensORUS
David Wilkins70584865OlympiaWAUS
Christopher Emanuel75107903Saint HelensORUS
Caleb Russell75156881VancouverWAUS
Adam McQuaid93350LongviewWAUS
Josh Fuentes97052829KelsoWAUS
Jared McGlinchey97705883Maple ValleyWAUS
Trevor Schneckloth103980882Maple ValleyWAUS
Brandon Tilton105004885LongviewWAUS
Brandon Jacobson113653898TacomaWAUS
Robert Scott116466867LongviewWAUS
George Bash117430851SnohomishWAUS
Tracy Carroll
Rick Kuljis

Intermediate Women (5)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Kristal Minney91351736Port OrchardWAUS
Danielle Keen102024810OlympiaWAUS
Heather Schultz104530PortlandORUS
Ruthie Giddings113355713PortlandORUS
Dana Orlando

Recreational (3)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Josh Heideman82951880SheltonWAUS
Jon Senger118216876Maple ValleyWAUS
Michael Richards118654873PortlandORUS

Recreational Women (5)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Nikole Coleman104443651PoulsboWAUS
Rhonda Snyder106569653SheltonWAUS
Rachelle Peck117339700Port OrchardWAUS
Theresa Kujlis
Serene Snow

Junior ≤15 (1)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Dayton Peck104764727Port OrchardWAUS