Main Menu

2019 Glass Blown Open One Round Challenge 7:30AM SHOTGUN START C-Tier at Jones West Park

2019 Glass Blown Open One Round Challenge 7:30AM SHOTGUN START C-Tier at Jones West Park


Event Info

Current Registration

TierClassificationTotal PlayersLast Updated
CPro/Am5926-Mar-2019 02:33:33 UTC

Open (4)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Benjamin Smith34835927PugwashNSCA
Chris Richard68401921CharlottetownPECA
Derek D-Rok MacLeod71805914CharlottetownPECA
Robert Borr72667932BismarckNDUS

Pro Masters 40+ (2)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
William Jenkins77413907WendellIDUS
Justin Wilcox86549940MilacaMNUS

Pro Masters 50+ (2)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Tom Clinkenbeard64843933LovelandCOUS
Tim Bayer65035947RochesterNYUS

Pro Masters 60+ (2)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Tim Caldwell47886862YucaipaCAUS
Thomas Keith Anderson69442872Fort WorthTXUS

Advanced (4)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Michael Anderson81612918BismarckNDUS
Jaren Damm84710931BismarckNDUS
Devin Lance85827895LongmontCOUS
Nathan Rimkus92565864White RockNMUS

Advanced Women (1)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Chelsea Harden63377841Broken ArrowOKUS

Amateur Masters 40+ (5)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Nathan Winfield14096920Colorado SpringsCOUS
Michael Woodard70816933TolarTXUS
Erich Schneider97218887KatyTXUS
Josh Hill98981883SuperiorCOUS
Ron Hayes105878848KatyTXUS

Amateur Masters Women 40+ (1)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Renet Woodard100914747TolarTXUS

Amateur Masters 50+ (8)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
M. Travis McAlexander10641866AuroraCOUS
Marcus Erickson32084939Missouri CityTXUS
Jeffrey Hill53125888DavisonMIUS
Scott Ritchie70079880DanielsvillePAUS
Michael Williams75737894Fort WorthTXUS
Kenneth Howery89110858Fort WorthTXUS
Richard White89454904Colorado SpringsCOUS
Steve Adcock100987922Heber SpringsARUS

Amateur Masters 60+ (1)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Don Altmyer5606921SpearfishSDUS

Intermediate (6)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Denis Dyotte64529927JolietteQCCA
Chad Cole67134903ZeelandMIUS
Shane Robinson67422906HollandMIUS
Cash Minx70643911Grand IslandNEUS
Brett Koehn72093923MoundridgeKSUS
Jake Hoover99701906EnidOKUS

Intermediate Women (4)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Melissa Turk60421766South BendINUS
Shannon Winfield69114778Colorado SpringsCOUS
Alessandra Dorato84457783BoulderCOUS
Charlotte Dunkley99155826AucklandNZ

Recreational (19)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Andrew Felker45802888WalnutportPAUS
Bradley Alden64148876AllentownPAUS
Christian Vanier67574804La PrairieQCCA
Sébastien Massé67581872MontréalQCCA
Nicholas Emmrich71201852ProsperTXUS
Magnus Johansson73659872Quebec CityQCCA
Michael Malmberg75042Cedar RapidsIAUS
Dave The0ldman Cox80092865HavertownPAUS
Brian Cox80095898HavertownPAUS
Geoff Morris80910875HavertownPAUS
Nyle Vinciquarra85516814Toms RiverNJUS
Ryan Pilcher93207820AntiochILUS
Timothy Johnfroe97357732Cut OffLAUS
Daniel Fuhrman98295862CheektowagaNYUS
Roger Alborough104079861AucklandNZ
David Craig104940869Bossier CityLAUS
Austin Headlee105494877New RichmondWIUS
Brandon Mondor107695870SomersetWIUS
Zach Neff113759Thompsons StationTNUS