Main Menu

Kinkunsulatuskisa

Kinkunsulatuskisa


Event Info

Unofficial Results

TierClassificationTotal PlayersPro PurseStatusLast Updated
CPro/Am19$48Calculating official ratings for next ratings update.13-Jan-2019 14:11:27 UTC

Open (10)

Peurunka - Default Layout; 19 holes; Par 58; 1,790 m
Peurunka - Default Layout; 19 holes; Par 58; 1,790 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2TotalPrize
1Hao Kanerva91887960-16093355969115
2Juha Kivisaari72007E5796259929116$48
2Janne Pesonen82298938E5697160919116
4Veli-Pekka Savela82240+25796261909118
5Sami Väisänen48124+36390456959119
6Joni Oksa75261926+86489560919124
6Mikko Kanervo80418891+86489560919124
6Jari Puranen91040891+86489560919124
9Jarno Virtanen107871870+96588560919125
10Joni Liukkonen92160827+217380964879137

Pro Masters 40+ (1)

Peurunka - Default Layout; 19 holes; Par 58; 1,790 m
Peurunka - Default Layout; 19 holes; Par 58; 1,790 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Pauli Pottonen50026820+256885773788141

Amateur Masters 40+ (4)

Peurunka - Default Layout; 19 holes; Par 58; 1,790 m
Peurunka - Default Layout; 19 holes; Par 58; 1,790 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Pasi Heikkinen93400868+126489564879128
2Marko Könssi107732841+126489564879128
3Matti Leppämäki71338866+136588564879129
4Petri Vehkonen97098882+186687668839134

Recreational (4)

Peurunka - Default Layout; 19 holes; Par 58; 1,790 m
Peurunka - Default Layout; 19 holes; Par 58; 1,790 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Kari Pihlaja48904864+45895262899120
2Mixu Kauppinen108027873+76093363889123
3Antti Ruuska71210+176984764879133
4Jussi Honkala72163+247182869829140