Main Menu

ET#3 - Kokkedal Open - Sponsored by Prodigy

ET#3 - Kokkedal Open - Sponsored by Prodigy


Event Info

Current Registration

TierClassificationTotal PlayersLast Updated
BPro/Am23420-Mar-2019 21:42:02 UTC

Open (74)

StartNamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Jonas Brolin8557985SöderhamnSE
Kristian Bengtsson86771007AlingsåsSE
Max Regitnig27812987ÖrebroSE
Jaani Länsiö28833938HelsinkiFI
Karl Johan Nybo289031026CopenhagenDK
Juho Parviainen308581005EspooFI
Jesper Buchhardt34695955SilkeborgDK
Knut Valen Håland35070992FiskarstrandNO
Jerome Braun35075997StahnsdorfDE
Martin Spliid384871007HørsholmDK
Kristian Spliid404301008OdderDK
Øyvind Jarnes41884997LangevågNO
Nikolai Tsouloukidse42859978BerlinDE
Andreas Havnegjerde43229972LangevågNO
Gunars Grundmanis43605946RigaLV
David Swärd43930946VästervikSE
Torsten Baus47146979PotsdamDE
Vincent Garver Stewart Pedersen51705947KokkedalDK
Rasmus Johansson55842950EslövSE
Ron Kaspersen57990955BodøNO
Henric Hagman597691006HelsingborgSE
Kyle Giovannini60367995ApoAEUS
Philip Hee60625953Kbh SvDK
Silver Lätt611861000Pärnu / PärnumaaEE
Malte Cohrs62374957HamburgDE
Albert Hytten64226943København SDK
Jakob Gusenbauer64254964WienAT
Benjamin Boehm64523925HamburgDE
Jukka Keskisaari64904VantaaFI
Mads Schmidt67907975KvistgårdDK
Johan Davidsson70590954VårgårdaSE
Christoph Jahn70596928HelmstedtDE
Ole Einar Aasheim70796967SiljanNO
Peter Festersen74229930SkødstrupDK
Håkon Kveseth74569992HamarNO
Kristoffer Amundsen75795947SandefjordNO
Laurenz Schaurhofer77497984TragweinAT
Filip Sköld78592945MalmöSE
Johan Gehrisch78593969LundSE
Johan Larsson78595964LundSE
Fredrik Runsjø78893954OsloNO
Rene Treier81088946HarjumaaEE
Linus Carlsson820981011BoråsSE
Tom Erik Kristiansen83906938HamarNO
Jason Valentin Christensen85279951VanløseDK
Aigars Ancans85977942RigaLV
Stanislaus Amann87790963WaldAT
Yngve Mæland92314963SolaNO
White Pool #1Michael Rollnik42857973PotsdamDE
White Pool #10Jonas Neulinger76356950St Thomas Am BlasensteinAT
White Pool #11Marius Kultorp75994928KodalNO
White Pool #12Erik Gustafsson76269965VästervikSE
White Pool #13Victor Braun35076974PotsdamDE
White Pool #14Hao Kanerva91887956JyväskyläFI
White Pool #16Bjørn-Erik Johansen52799946OsloNO
White Pool #17Jonas Pettersen66107962SkienNO
White Pool #19Troels Rene Rasmussen46140942TrustrupDK
White Pool #2Martin Louis Milne72022955København SDK
White Pool #21Andreas Andersson61281940HelsingborgSE
White Pool #24Jonas Tangen Hoff53896939LangevågNO
White Pool #25Janne Pesonen82298936JyväskyläFI
White Pool #26Tuukka Antikainen72826905EspooFI
White Pool #27Robin Berggren50428929KävlingeSE
White Pool #29Tony Ferro33551995OekingenCH
White Pool #3Ralf Hüpper47157968KölnDE
White Pool #30Benedikt Heiß62922978BerlinDE
White Pool #31Bjørn Aastradsen60159955ValbyDK
White Pool #32Maxime Tanghe8399998Braine L'alleudBE
White Pool #33Tobias Pfeiffer103630968DarmstadtDE
White Pool #35Simon Kappling96353962BestorpSE
White Pool #5Johan Berg42334933Odense CDK
White Pool #6Josef Berg95050959BoråsSE
White Pool #8Carl Ulvinen59092GöteborgSE
White Pool #9Jonathan Hansson101773SjömarkenSE

Open Women (12)

StartNamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Alessa Schwarz38873865BerlinDE
Linda Emanuelsson45159862GöteborgSE
Katharina Gusenbauer64253915Ried I D RiedmarkAT
Antonia Faber65876917StahnsdorfDE
Kersti Miller72635853Tallinn / Harjumaa37EE
Kristin Tattar73986936PärnuEE
Maris Perendi86494903TallinnEE
Trine Haugen87620857HommersåkNO
Anniken Steen109996838IngebergNO
Laura Posch116926840ViennaAT
White Pool #37Ina Årbogen104461803TrondheimNO
White Pool #38Kolbrun Mist Palsdottir84753785ReykjavikIS

Pro Masters 40+ (36)

StartNamePDGA#RatingCityCountry
Anders Swärd5310VästervikSE
Gregor Marter6642965BerlinDE
Al Fleming8919975Frederiksberg CDK
Hans Tegebäck11234994ÅsaSE
Kai Vesa26442942NokiaFI
Bert Brader27710967HeinkenszandNL
Jakob Burkard29091954SilkeborgDK
Terje Rensvold30912902AndebuNO
Jörg Eberts35078981GreifswaldDE
Jacob Teglgaard Jakobsen39378963AabybroDK
Thomas Rasmussen404311004AalborgDK
Claes Philip42543939CopenhagenDK
Martin Doerken48377975Berlin KreuzbergDE
Andreas Melin49447975StenungsundSE
Jori Löytynoja52136948OuluFI
Bob Nørgaard60622947FrederiksbergDK
Sascha Görtz62592932AusackerDE
Johannes Hielfer64240943Ried I D RiedmarkAT
Christian Westpfahl65520950HarrisleeDE
Odne Lyngstad67883943SandefjordNO
Peter Kofoed68082962København VDK
Eddie Z Velevski78835961LundSE
Petri Virtanen79714963JyväskyläFI
Lucca Seipenbusch85026973Wartenberg RohrbachDE
Freddy Haugen85165872HommersåkNO
White Pool #15Kristian Engsig-Karup8924920GistrupDK
White Pool #18Robert Pålsson38492935MalmöSE
White Pool #20Dan Johansson29697NolSE
White Pool #22Johan Kjellberg89702891HalmstadSE
White Pool #23Tore Skagestein8635904OsloNO
White Pool #28Allan Hallengreen21142917BolderslevDK
White Pool #34Richard Kappling44666966BestorpSE
White Pool #36Jens Rud81059936EsbjergDK
White Pool #39Juha Erkkilä114794JyväskyläFI
White Pool #4Florian Menzel47168886KölnDE
White Pool #7Jonas Grundén29050899NödingeSE

Pro Masters Women 40+ (5)

NamePDGA#RatingCityCountry
Christine Hellstern3722869LautenbachDE
Lena Klokmose8674884BrønderslevDK
Lydie Hellgren24010880KristiansandNO
Anja Eberts38871803GreifswaldDE
Iben I. M. Blaabjerg41991836Randers SØDK

Pro Masters 50+ (24)

StartNamePDGA#RatingCityCountry
Erik Hammer3279856FarumDK
Torbjörn Svensson3438923LerumSE
George Braun3704948StahnsdorfDE
Frank Hellstern3723922LautenbachDE
Frank Buchholz4070940HamburgDE
Stefan Swärd5308939VästervikSE
Derek Robins5980952KenilworthGB
Klaus Kattwinkel6097951EngelskirchenDE
Jürgen Hengstler8324896GrebensteinDE
Morten Ivø8556891IshøjDK
Thomas Olsson31701ÄngelholmSE
Sten Sturefelt31802896LundSE
Tom Mathiesen35790945Rungsted KystDK
Wolfgang Kraus50396967TreburDE
Johan Stensmar51181948SkummeslövsstrandSE
Robert Liljeström51182950HässleholmSE
Fredrik Ivarsson51567904GöteborgSE
Magnus Rengman68995906KristianstadSE
Mehdi Boukarabila69452969Saint NicolasFR
Kenny Damm Jacobsen75609888HaderslevDK
Peter Andreasson93971853GöteborgSE
Yellow Pool #11Thomas Holm Deleurang78058861CopenhagenDK
Yellow Pool #18Michael Grøn35057827VærløseDK
Yellow Pool #6Morten Sandorff98976881BirkerødDK

Pro Masters 60+ (4)

StartNamePDGA#RatingCityCountry
Marion van Linden8748893Krimpen aan den IJsselNL
Andreas Wegener42860900HamburgDE
Paul Kustala47268829Tallinn / HarjumaaEE
Yellow Pool #19Per Christensen119554Vallensbæk StrandDK

Advanced (77)

StartNamePDGA#RatingCityCountry
Chris Clausing31635912SchiedamNL
Janus Hajslund34415928Frederiksberg CDK
Markus Nowc36843908HamburgDE
Magnus Ellström38495884LundSE
Daniel Jørgensen43552894GaltenDK
Anders Wendt-Larsen44507905VirumDK
Joakim Bank Lauridsen49042882HorsensDK
Michael Schwebs57139886AabenraaDK
Johan Stihl-Andersson61122912EslövSE
Thomas Jahn62376895HamburgDE
Stephan Mesel62524850HelmstedtDE
Marek Poom62774860Tallinn / HarjumaaEE
Kristian Norén63522895MalmöSE
Christofer Nyberg63532918OxieSE
Kasper Hornby64232920NivåDK
Steffen Rise Andersen66781895HavdrupDK
Rasmus Dilling Hansen67905907VojensDK
Pelle Michael Schwartz68147865Kongens LyngbyDK
Holger Hill69305917HamburgDE
Michael Faber69329926StahnsdorfDE
Tarmo Trumm70256892TallinnEE
Rikard Askbåge70899888TygelsjöSE
Hardi Koduvere72632895TallinnEE
Karl Kukk72738918TallinnEE
Rainer Kala73124894RaplaEE
Sebastian Pauli75608932RoskildeDK
Andreas Martin77143879SalzgitterDE
Matthias Lehn79046924UrberachDE
Espen Larsen80152893OltedalNO
Reio Reins80412903TallinnEE
Truls Teal Johnsen81221911SandefjordNO
Tage Petersen Miller85269905AalborgDK
Jakob Festersen85276856Århus CDK
Nico Steiner86214894HamburgDE
Sondre Dyb Berg86607895OsloNO
Detlef Werner88479921SalzgitterDE
Martin Ek90308913LundSE
Janek Buhl91370850SvinningeDK
Peder Klink91583875HillerødDK
Ørjan Brekke91972806HommersåkNO
Jakob Rasmussen93202897Kbh NvDK
Morten Kristiansen93220902VipperødDK
Nikolai Vølstad93604887SandnesNO
Elliot Lind Palmstadius97633884EslövSE
Frederik Rovang98635893CopenhagenDK
Max Feist99429888HamburgDE
Mark Blynov99466843Vallensbæk StrandDK
Mathias Bergkvist99683905BrønshøjDK
Jacob Vestergaard99728867København ODK
Markus Feutlinske99867924DarmstadtDE
Magnus Galsgård Petersen99934922BrønshøjDK
Benjamin Tiemann100240895SøborgDK
Jaan Kuusaru100254866Tallinn / HarjumaaEE
Ronnie Kollen101231880HoogeveenNL
Casper Reenberg102875907SøborgDK
Markus Hirsimäki103178859ÅsklosterSE
Magnus Moseng104146883SandnesNO
Elling Leirgulen105219866SandnesNO
Jonatan Chemnitz Hansen106430911Aarhus CDK
Rasmus Tschentscher Jessen110665925AalborgDK
Lasse Carlsen110908875SøborgDK
Casper Gade Jensen113594861København ØDK
Yellow Pool #1Tim Garflet-Nielsen112236872København VDK
Yellow Pool #10Lars Molbech Bendtsen96162852Frederiksberg CDK
Yellow Pool #12Pasi Heikkinen93400872TikkakoskiFI
Yellow Pool #13Bastian Reger110587813ImmenreuthDE
Yellow Pool #14Magnus Nyman95253832TrondheimNO
Yellow Pool #15Juris Abele104505799MørkøvDK
Yellow Pool #16Sune Thonesen108191834Kgs LyngbyDK
Yellow Pool #17Mathias Bergum105027811StavangerNO
Yellow Pool #2Morten Storm Hansen87509872København SvDK
Yellow Pool #3Karl Olaf Kappel76537887TallinnEE
Yellow Pool #4Jesper Simonsen66772881København NDK
Yellow Pool #5Steffen Falk Mariendal87007892Aalborg SvDK
Yellow Pool #7Rasmus Reimann Jensen92838840BrønshøjDK
Yellow Pool #8Mikko Kanervo80418895JyväskyläFI
Yellow Pool #9Åge Roaldsetli91686895MoldeNO

Advanced Women (1)

NamePDGA#RatingCityCountry
Merete Auestad104323703Hommersåk SandnesNO

Junior Girls ≤18 (1)

NamePDGA#RatingCityCountry
Lea Schadenhofer101036795YbbsAT