Main Menu

NBDG Amateurs @ Sahanmäki

NBDG Amateurs @ Sahanmäki


Event Info

Unofficial Results

TierClassificationTotal PlayersStatusLast Updated
CAm33Calculating official ratings for next ratings update.20-Jan-2019 15:23:02 UTC

Advanced (7)

Sahanmäki DiscGolfPark - Talvi+1; 15 holes; Par 45; 1,119 m
Sahanmäki DiscGolfPark - Talvi+1; 15 holes; Par 45; 1,119 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Joona Tervonen106257925-13399763897577
2Timi Lindroos98593941-10409614094380
3Thomas Nylund71476919-9449003799181
4Mikko Wikman58576921-6449004094384
4Otto Harainen106312907-6439154192784
6Petri Piironen115501+1458854684791
7Teijo Kurvinen113845901+3488394586393

Advanced Women (1)

Sahanmäki DiscGolfPark - Talvi+1; 15 holes; Par 45; 1,119 m
Sahanmäki DiscGolfPark - Talvi+1; 15 holes; Par 45; 1,119 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Vilma Kivimäki79709848+5478544881595

Amateur Masters 40+ (8)

Sahanmäki DiscGolfPark - Talvi+1; 15 holes; Par 45; 1,119 m
Sahanmäki DiscGolfPark - Talvi+1; 15 holes; Par 45; 1,119 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Markus Petäjä71477897+1439154881591
2Sami Kauppinen79710884+1478544487991
3Harri Kivimäki90751846+3498234487993
4Kari Ronni114567+5478544881595
5Lauri Luode82184849+7527784586397
5Jani Korsoff97560908+7498234881597
7Tom Koskikallio64476799+174982358655107
8Petri Kellosalmi114978+245770157671114

Amateur Masters Women 40+ (2)

Sahanmäki DiscGolfPark - Talvi+1; 15 holes; Par 45; 1,119 m
Sahanmäki DiscGolfPark - Talvi+1; 15 holes; Par 45; 1,119 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Talvikki Aalto108923733+215770154719111
2Sinikka Bäck113825+255868657671115

Recreational (12)

Sahanmäki DiscGolfPark - Talvi+1; 15 holes; Par 45; 1,119 m
Sahanmäki DiscGolfPark - Talvi+1; 15 holes; Par 45; 1,119 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Antti Ristola115717-4419464586386
2Tommi Sirén95912894-3409614783187
3Tero Väisänen81014889-2468694291188
3Joni Niemi114155-2439154586388
5Kai Törmi70720895E419464979990
6Tero Tenhunen92905874+1498234291191
6Jussi Hämäläinen58568889+1468694586391
8Joonas Hiekkavirta115504+4488394684794
9Ville Aalto79713804+5458855078395
10Rasmus Usvasalmi107673759+8498234979998
10Akseli Kilpinen115992+8498234979998
12Kari Pynnönen115175+175573252751107

Junior ≤18 (3)

Sahanmäki DiscGolfPark - Talvi+1; 15 holes; Par 45; 1,119 m
Sahanmäki DiscGolfPark - Talvi+1; 15 holes; Par 45; 1,119 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Juho Heikkilä115647+4449005078394
2Aleksi Hauhia112250761+6468695078396
3Aaro Huttunen114802+8488395078398