Main Menu

NFB Grow The Sport Tour #5

NFB Grow The Sport Tour #5


Event Info

Unofficial Results

TierClassificationTotal PlayersStatusLast Updated
CPro/Am34Calculating official ratings for next ratings update.20-Jan-2019 16:16:06 UTC

Open (7)

GTS Lay-out; 24 holes; Par 82; 4,000 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Total
1Rene Westenberg28824940-107293972
2Jorn Bakker80921929-97393173
3Steven van Leeuwen81195-87492374
3Ronnie Kollen101231869-87492374
5Peter Buijsrogge28282944-77591575
6Ruben Timmerman99581905-47889078
7Sander Bahnerth29215941-37988279

Intermediate (4)

GTS Lay-out; 24 holes; Par 82; 4,000 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Total
1Michiel Van De Leur114119853-47889078
2Santeri Sibakov114136899-37988279
3Victor van Dijk89996-18186581
4Frank de Vries101409878+28484184

Intermediate Women (2)

GTS Lay-out; 24 holes; Par 82; 4,000 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Total
1Eveline Nagtegaal8747+109277592
2Cindy Friedman35578668+18100709100

Recreational (21)

GTS Lay-out; 24 holes; Par 82; 4,000 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Total
1Maikel Niks103042809-37988279
1Josh Culliton114356-37988279
3Rudi Strijker108696825-18186581
3Pepijn Yben109359839-18186581
5Amrish Ramsaran109059834+28484184
6Joakim Rondin112080725+38583285
7Peter de Jonge111163753+48682486
7Justin Long112218786+48682486
9Alfred Zuidhof99836784+58781687
10Robin Haans111289+78979989
11Dennis van Gool112074785+89079190
11Henk Menting114308707+89079190
11Thijs Feenstra+89090
14Harm Koers114309773+109277592
15Daan Remmers92430738+129475894
15Arvid Baars100102707+129475894
17Joop Rozendal114311798+139575095
18Marnix Los+149696
19Jan-Maurits van Linge+18100100
20Niek van Lingen+20102102
21Thijs van de Gevel+24106106