Main Menu

Sweet Lake Winter

Sweet Lake Winter


Event Info

Unofficial Results

TierClassificationTotal PlayersStatusLast Updated
CPro/Am14Calculating official ratings for next ratings update.13-Jan-2019 18:12:37 UTC

Open (12)

Discgolf Van Tuyllpark - Grow The Sport Tournament; 16 holes; Par 54; 1,660 m
Discgolf Van Tuyllpark - Grow The Sport Tournament; 16 holes; Par 54; 1,660 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Sander Bahnerth29215941-65196251962102
2Alexander Williamson66478979-45295152952104
3Pelle Rietveld-25452106
4Rienk Kan89184920+15493055920109
5Will McCrary28777936+35690955920111
5Mats Grundström4560864+35592056910111
7Paul Sterk78001892+65690958889114
8Mark Steenhuis50574872+95789960868117
9Torsten Offermanns82984918+126383657899120
10Carsten Rohrmann100774871+146482558889122
11John Dawson116077+156284661857123
12Ernst de Jager85876835+206581563836128

Recreational (2)

Discgolf Van Tuyllpark - Grow The Sport Tournament; 16 holes; Par 54; 1,660 m
Discgolf Van Tuyllpark - Grow The Sport Tournament; 16 holes; Par 54; 1,660 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Jorn Bakker80921929-25295152
2Siebe Bloembergen+156969