Main Menu

Tyyni Jussin Kisat

Tyyni Jussin Kisat


Event Info

Unofficial Results

TierClassificationTotal PlayersPro PurseStatusLast Updated
CPro/Am50$157Event report received; official ratings pending.22-Jun-2019 16:58:43 UTC

Open (2)

Joensuun Tiilan Frisbeegolfrata - Tyyni 2019 - Sibbe Juhannus; 23 holes; Par 75; 2,527 m
Joensuun Tiilan Frisbeegolfrata - Tyyni 2019 - Sibbe Juhannus; 23 holes; Par 75; 2,527 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2TotalPrize
1Mika Koskikallio70415962-77198272983143$45
2Niko Kempas65571962-47396773976146

Pro Masters 40+ (8)

Joensuun Tiilan Frisbeegolfrata - Tyyni 2019 - Sibbe Juhannus; 23 holes; Par 75; 2,527 m
Joensuun Tiilan Frisbeegolfrata - Tyyni 2019 - Sibbe Juhannus; 23 holes; Par 75; 2,527 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2TotalPrize
1Mikko Wikman58576928+137992384897163$112
2Marko Kindstedt90389920+138190982912163
3Henrik Österberg86359893+147992385890164
4Robert Borjes35024938+218488787876171
4Henry Söderling73320912+218190990855171
6Jarmo Heikkilä80302872+228389489862172
7Miikka Saturi71225866+329680086883182
8Veli-Antti Hakala86081865+349183693833184

Advanced (4)

Joensuun Tiilan Frisbeegolfrata - Tyyni 2019 - Sibbe Juhannus; 23 holes; Par 75; 2,527 m
Joensuun Tiilan Frisbeegolfrata - Tyyni 2019 - Sibbe Juhannus; 23 holes; Par 75; 2,527 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Pekka Kokki94221905+37893175961153
2Matias Patama75762936+97992380926159
3Juho-Ville Heikkilä73323902+168290284897166
4Jesse-Matias Savolainen74979911+197595294826169

Advanced Women (4)

Joensuun Tiilan Frisbeegolfrata - Tyyni 2019 - Sibbe Juhannus; 23 holes; Par 75; 2,527 m
Joensuun Tiilan Frisbeegolfrata - Tyyni 2019 - Sibbe Juhannus; 23 holes; Par 75; 2,527 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Justine Bitka95988871+168588081919166
2Vilma Kivimäki79709861+249183683904174
3Veronika Tóth88828832+439878595819193
4Brandi Woods35025788+5595807110712205

Recreational (26)

Joensuun Tiilan Frisbeegolfrata - Tyyni 2019 - Sibbe Juhannus; 23 holes; Par 75; 2,527 m
Joensuun Tiilan Frisbeegolfrata - Tyyni 2019 - Sibbe Juhannus; 23 holes; Par 75; 2,527 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Juha Kettumäki107815837+67893178940156
2Kennet Öster75998882+117793884897161
3Teijo Kurvinen113845892+128190981919162
4Juho Pellinen107818866+138290281919163
5Teijo Jalonen85793878+158389482912165
5Juha Nieminen6008880+157992386883165
7Jukka Jokela85327885+168687280926166
8Jari Luostarinen64057889+178389484897167
9Richard Wollum101469747+188488784897168
10Sam Eklund114426+198389486883169
10Johnny Bergstrøm101562892+198290287876169
12Toni Määttänen86824874+208588085890170
13Tomi Vuori71550870+229183681919172
13Péter Kiss85806893+228588087876172
13Teemu Väänänen73873874+228389489862172
16Ville Aalto79713830+238488789862173
17Tuomas Yrjänä123532+249084384897174
18Martin Kunz8478890+268786589862176
18Niko Forss84822867+268588091847176
20Ingo Brand101668870+298588094826179
21Ron Liljendal119991768+319183690855181
22Marko Suvanto86760863+339580788869183
23Juhani Palmu122259735+359481491847185
24Guido Klein47161869+399084399790189
25Jarkko Miettinen80303781+449580799790194
26Teemu Tuominen110876825104742999DNF

Recreational Women (6)

Joensuun Tiilan Frisbeegolfrata - Tyyni 2019 - Sibbe Juhannus; 23 holes; Par 75; 2,527 m
Joensuun Tiilan Frisbeegolfrata - Tyyni 2019 - Sibbe Juhannus; 23 holes; Par 75; 2,527 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Olivia Kindstedt115503746+329282990855182
2Laura Heikkilä79708768+60108712102769210
3Eija Nivukoski95806667+71108712113691221
4Elise Kettumäki107814706+74114669110712224
5Monika Braun102779701+80114669116669230
6Irmgard Sieben114118+124138494136527274