Main Menu

Tyyni One Round @ Kartano

Tyyni One Round @ Kartano


Event Info

Unofficial Results

TierClassificationTotal PlayersStatusLast Updated
CPro/Am217Event complete; waiting for report.24-Jun-2019 18:57:11 UTC

Open (24)

Tyyni 2019 - Kartano; 18 holes; Par 54; 1,618 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Total
1Eetu Nisula103031909-846100346
2Mika Koskikallio70415962-74799147
2Juha Kallioniemi83208942-74799147
4Mikael Wahlfors93488967-64897948
5Morten Brenna79859945-45095450
5Åge Roaldsetli91686903-45095450
7Mads Schmidt67907964-35194251
7Eetu Hartikainen70418952-35194251
7Timo Heikkilä74121888-35194251
7Sami Poikkeus76461926-35194251
7Jani Parkkonen91729952-35194251
7Anders Sandvik99883951-35194251
13Kalevi Louhivuori64447945-25293052
13Kai Törmi70720901-25293052
13Juhani Tynninen86633902-25293052
13Raimond Valler100512919-25293052
17Jari Madekivi52482955-15391853
17Philip Hee60625959-15391853
17Stig Holmberg80999892-15391853
17Sasu Rökman90811897-15391853
21Ralf Rogov64464942E5490654
21Michael Faber69329942E5490654
23Thomas Nylund71476923+55984659
24Kari-Pekka Sohlman108351844+106478564

Open Women (4)

Tyyni 2019 - Kartano; 18 holes; Par 54; 1,618 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Total
1Lykke Sandvik99441887-54996649
2Jenni Eskelinen57526907-25293052
3Senja Kantanen97788826+15589455
4Antonia Faber65876919+25688256

Pro Masters 40+ (18)

Tyyni 2019 - Kartano; 18 holes; Par 54; 1,618 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Total
1Jouni Virtanen111042896-25293052
2Mikko Wikman58576928-15391853
2Miikka Saturi71225866-15391853
4Marko Kindstedt90389920E5490654
4Kaj Oksanen90916881E5490654
6Jukka Kolehmainen64042825+15589455
6Jani Silvennoinen80230887+15589455
6Karel Kolár96360886+15589455
9Mika Simolin64046888+25688256
9Jarno Tolmunen96828+25688256
11Klaus-Peter Dützmann71108928+35787057
12Mikko Putaja55284923+45885858
12Esa Riiheläinen83160850+45885858
14Jarmo Heikkilä80302872+55984659
15Tom Koskikallio64476847+66083360
15Lauri Luode82184857+66083360
17Keijo Koskelainen80249768+106478564
18Andreas Langer95114909+116577365

Pro Masters Women 40+ (5)

Tyyni 2019 - Kartano; 18 holes; Par 54; 1,618 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Total
1Annemari Lumppio73818818+35787057
2Susanna Lindqvist75438737+86280962
3Pirjo Hollemo80292809+106478564
4Mila Puumala70936801+116577365
5Talvikki Aalto108923708+197367673

Advanced (41)

Tyyni 2019 - Kartano; 18 holes; Par 54; 1,618 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Total
1Pasi Karjalainen58589900-45095450
1Markus Enqvist81371959-45095450
1Jürgen Jupits103934933-45095450
1Juha Kortelainen115994924-45095450
1Tatu Lehtinen116330-45095450
6Toni Joronen36766905-35194251
6Andres Vähi94492902-35194251
8Aivo Moorits79623906-25293052
8Riku Sorvari81267904-25293052
8Håkon Sommerset Kippernes85376899-25293052
11Marko Narits63170929-15391853
11Markus Virkki92165932-15391853
11Pekka Kokki94221905-15391853
11Artturi Kuronen109472884-15391853
15Tero Väisänen81014902E5490654
15Teuvo Levänen92168885E5490654
15Jakob Rasmussen93202904E5490654
15Lauri Heikkilä97566917E5490654
15Roald Skålevik107189864E5490654
20Julian Zopf57360935+15589455
20Jesse-Matias Savolainen74979911+15589455
20Jani Mäki79831913+15589455
20Aigar Veebel91510915+15589455
20Jouni Hynynen101091897+15589455
25Sebastian Westerberg82179948+25688256
26Rauno Myllynen74124883+35787057
26Topi Palsa74577916+35787057
26Roy Takala80564912+35787057
26Ville Ovaska84780902+35787057
26Jussi Mäkirinta122565+35787057
31Kimmo Juuti72965894+45885858
31Tarmo Märtson79995903+45885858
31Elling Leirgulen105219879+45885858
31Aleksi Vanhala121951+45885858
31Isto Ohvanainen122734+45885858
36Tobias Fuchs75472911+55984659
36Tommi Hirvelä94590852+55984659
36Arttu Olkkonen108208911+55984659
36Nono Malmelin117661+55984659
40Alex Lindholm108831900+66083360
41Villiam Andre Vestly115935785+76182161

Advanced Women (10)

Tyyni 2019 - Kartano; 18 holes; Par 54; 1,618 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Total
1Justine Bitka95988871+25688256
2Sanna Ahlgren90310820+35787057
2Margit Viilep106898802+35787057
4Sannakaisa Puttonen107147834+45885858
5Jenna Andberg73069817+55984659
5Ringa Laurila95986821+55984659
7Vilma Kivimäki79709861+66083360
8Laura Oikarinen103032797+106478564
9Kristiina Nyman119537816+116577365
10Susanna Mäyrä90890821+126676166

Recreational (96)

Tyyni 2019 - Kartano; 18 holes; Par 54; 1,618 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Total
1Antti Ristola115717882-54996649
2Magnus Thorstensen109010864-45095450
2Pasi Koskela110601873-45095450
2Sam Härkönen115645886-45095450
5Markus Petäjä71477898-35194251
5Edgar Treial88887896-35194251
5Kalev Kalm91515886-35194251
8Rasmus Stenberg107076889-25293052
8Jan-Eric Kelner110629855-25293052
8Toni Savolainen115515-25293052
11Riku Luukka83553874-15391853
11Jani Heiskanen106128897-15391853
13Thorgeir Berg52601865E5490654
13Seppo Ronni90786876E5490654
13Edvin Ludvigsson100288881E5490654
13Johnny Bergstrøm101562892E5490654
13Kert Ambus101730808E5490654
13Risto Susi106434888E5490654
13Oskar Kurri107172868E5490654
13Ilkka Koponen114153E5490654
21Torben Andersen35063859+15589455
21Jari Luostarinen64057889+15589455
21Krister Kõks80546876+15589455
21Jarkko Salminen98064870+15589455
21Mino Lahtonen98568898+15589455
21Henri Kroosmann100591849+15589455
21Samu Luostarinen101150880+15589455
21Tatu Karlström117701+15589455
29Ville Aalto79713830+25688256
29Morten Storm Hansen87509891+25688256
29Teemu Hovi92968873+25688256
29Espen Normann Paulsen95645894+25688256
29Timothy Palmer103461859+25688256
29Jesse Törnström103588881+25688256
29Rune Hovde107443869+25688256
29Turkka Maisala107676890+25688256
29Jonas Nyqvist107725812+25688256
29Thomas Bencic111120899+25688256
29Keijo Koistinen114796871+25688256
29Niko Naskali114893879+25688256
29Vesa Linna115998850+25688256
29Oskar Klemetti123327+25688256
43Mika Härmä74860873+35787057
43Kimmo Forsström79877881+35787057
43Niko Forss84822867+35787057
43Marko Suvanto86760863+35787057
43Harri Kivimäki90751861+35787057
43Janek Buhl91370855+35787057
43Jeppe Svendsen101217874+35787057
43Niilo Väisänen114540853+35787057
51Reijo Rökman93388842+45885858
51Andre Vahl101214881+45885858
51Niko Ruponen106940841+45885858
51Juha Kettumäki107815837+45885858
51Jim Simonsén119321805+45885858
56Guido Klein47161869+55984659
56Mikko Kossila79800881+55984659
56Karel Reilson80002847+55984659
56Antti Pallaskari84520837+55984659
56Emil Thoresen112043826+55984659
56Kari Ronni114567872+55984659
62Harri Leinonen96884+66083360
62Richard Wollum101469747+66083360
62Jussi Turunen107730825+66083360
62Casimir Uddström115792837+66083360
66Knuutti Lehtinen79909873+76182161
66Vesa Saarinen95820824+76182161
66Janar Pullisaar97461847+76182161
66Martin Tranemose99357868+76182161
66Mark Blynov99466859+76182161
66Thomas Skarhol103071859+76182161
66Eero Nieminen106941849+76182161
66Pasi Lahti107175831+76182161
66Petri Saastamoinen111149889+76182161
66Viki Mokkila115517881+76182161
76Ossi Virtanen107799823+86280962
77Jouni Holopainen80290812+96379763
77Tobias Degerdal107995817+96379763
77Tero Pyrrö115643+96379763
77Esa Mattila119989814+96379763
81Niklas Rönnqvist86544878+106478564
81Fredrik Glendrange98777853+106478564
81Kasper Spaabæk115824764+106478564
84Jonas Engevold99360757+116577365
84Akseli Kilpinen115992811+116577365
84Aleksi Sova123330+116577365
87Samuli Pohjalainen108349806+126676166
87Roy Simonsen119604731+126676166
89Juha Auvinen107669792+136774967
89Lasse Rosenholm115495+136774967
91Aarre Aalto108922801+146873768
92Klas-Göran Wändesjö113901702+156972569
92Petri Kellosalmi114978758+156972569
94Juuso Kivimäki108350786+177170171
95Stian Daniel Nilsen95534812+207466474
96Asgeir Aase115173+237762877

Recreational Women (9)

Tyyni 2019 - Kartano; 18 holes; Par 54; 1,618 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Total
1Olivia Kindstedt115503746+55984659
2Mari-Liis Nurmeste100574753+156972569
3Tiina Karlsson94982723+177170171
3Elise Kettumäki107814706+177170171
5Sanna Särkelä90913699+187268872
5Virva Pääskysmäki93487739+187268872
7Heidi Bergroth114942763+197367673
8Tiina Riekkola79803695+217565275
9Irmgard Sieben114118+369047190

Junior ≤18 (9)

Tyyni 2019 - Kartano; 18 holes; Par 54; 1,618 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Total
1Joni Hiisvirta111350903E5490654
2Mikael Tuohioja109933873+15589455
2Teemu Hartikainen123367+15589455
4Aaro Huttunen114802852+25688256
5Johannes Hokkanen112252874+35787057
5Topias Tolmunen119784+35787057
7Miika Tjurin98594804+106478564
8Aleksi Hauhia112250804+116577365
9Frederik Faber123288+227664076

Junior Girls ≤18 (1)

Tyyni 2019 - Kartano; 18 holes; Par 54; 1,618 m
PlaceNamePDGA#ParRd1Total
1Fiona Faber123289+338750787