Main Menu

Régional Tour LFD Hauts de France #3 - Arras

Régional Tour LFD Hauts de France #3 - Arras


Event Info

Live Scoring Hole-by-Hole Scoring

Unofficial Results

TierClassificationTotal PlayersStatusLast Updated
CPro/Am33Calculating official ratings for next ratings update.06-Feb-2019 12:40:02 UTC

Open (26)

Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 62; 2,228 m
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 62; 2,228 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Mehdi Boukarabila69452962-1160974531024113
2Julien Platrier33859929-26097462944122
3Jean-Louis Tanghe8398971-16394860962123
4Philippe Casenobe46468923+36890559971127
5Romain Warembourg73000952+45998269882128
6David Fournier52067922+56692263935129
6Vincent Nguyen-Tan69451912+56493965918129
6Michel Bigneron16500967+56295667900129
9Alexis Pertsov102848898+66593165918130
10Jean-Marie Hallier8436912+87187961953132
10Olivier Mackowiak43646922+86692266909132
12Yohann Le Cras79321940+96989764927133
13Loic Dumont25096938+117287163935135
13Alain Gerardin8432878+117187964927135
13Gérard Morin34635900+117088865918135
16Jérome Skurzynski63694902+147485464927138
16Marc Duthoit105673809+146989769882138
18Jean-Marie Kaczmaryk56980933+166890572856140
19Thomas Wiart110351882+216890577812145
20Ronald Salaets47125796+317683779794155
21Frédéric Urbaniak69453857+337882079794157
22Guillaume Sockeel116732+358179478803159
23Romain Goivanella116174+398278581777163
24Marc Desramaut+579289181
25Nicolas Baronnier+619788185
26Reynald Dussossoy6369383972871999DNF

Open Women (4)

Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 62; 2,228 m
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 62; 2,228 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Émilie Boukarabila9606866586751999DNF
1Sophie Desramaut101999DNF
1Alexandra Wlieghe113999DNF
1Celine Baronnier121999DNF

Junior ≤18 (3)

Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 62; 2,228 m
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 62; 2,228 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Romain Platrier110349729+438278585741167
2Sacha Wlieghe109999DNF
2Gabriel Desramaut123999DNF