Main Menu

NBDG One Round @ Loviisa

NBDG One Round @ Loviisa


Event Info

Unofficial Results

TierClassificationTotal PlayersStatusLast Updated
CPro/Am23Calculating official ratings for next ratings update.03-Feb-2019 17:37:50 UTC

Open (7)

Loviisan Frisbeegolfrata - 21väylää; 21 holes; Par 68; 2,200 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Total
1Niko Silander66914933+16997169
2Kalle Lehto52035956+37195671
3Timi Lindroos98593943+47294972
4Simo Luoma72938922+67493474
5Joni Neuvonen107077916+97791177
6Joni Malinen105807915+107890378
7Aleksi Miraglia83973909+117989679

Open Women (1)

Loviisan Frisbeegolfrata - 21väylää; 21 holes; Par 68; 2,200 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Total
1Riitta Savolainen55162838+208882888

Intermediate (3)

Loviisan Frisbeegolfrata - 21väylää; 21 holes; Par 68; 2,200 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Total
1Petri Matula80761908+47294972
2Aleksi Salakka108089885+138188181
3Matti Hyvärinen106499885+178585185

Novice (9)

Loviisan Frisbeegolfrata - 21väylää; 21 holes; Par 68; 2,200 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Total
1Sam Härkönen115645+107890378
2Jani Tiljander117065+158386683
3Tero Muuronen70588811+168485884
4Akseli Kilpinen115992+178585185
4Sauli Ylitalo116193+178585185
6Janno Liivamägi117021+208882888
7Tom Koskikallio64476808+239180691
7Casimir Uddström115792+239180691
9Petri Kellosalmi114978+279577595

Junior ≤18 (2)

Loviisan Frisbeegolfrata - 21väylää; 21 holes; Par 68; 2,200 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Total
1Juho Heikkilä115647860+107890378
2Jere Peräkylä74324918+138188181

Junior Girls ≤18 (1)

Loviisan Frisbeegolfrata - 21väylää; 21 holes; Par 68; 2,200 m
PlaceNamePDGA#ParRd1Total
1Olivia Kindstedt115503+239180691