Main Menu

Sloterpark Revenge

Sloterpark Revenge


Event Info

Unofficial Results

TierClassificationTotal PlayersStatusLast Updated
CPro/Am31Calculating official ratings for next ratings update.24-Feb-2019 12:04:52 UTC

Open (3)

Disc Golf Sloterpark - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 56; 6,365 ft.
Disc Golf Sloterpark - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 56; 6,365 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Pelle Rietveld69656+75893961921119
2David Strott82985950+146686260930126
3Torsten Offermanns82984918+196389168854131

Open Women (1)

Disc Golf Sloterpark - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 56; 6,365 ft.
Disc Golf Sloterpark - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 56; 6,365 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Ann-Katrin Semert89846881+105893964892122

Pro Masters 40+ (4)

Disc Golf Sloterpark - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 56; 6,365 ft.
Disc Golf Sloterpark - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 56; 6,365 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Marion van Linden8748890+136488161921125
2Chris Clausing31635916+136191064892125
3Stefan Heine57337909+146389163902126
4Martin Sawin63509873+196587266873131

Advanced (2)

Disc Golf Sloterpark - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 56; 6,365 ft.
Disc Golf Sloterpark - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 56; 6,365 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Dean Schaub60749924+55993058949117
2Christian Caßebaum65475926+76389156968119

Amateur Masters 40+ (7)

Disc Golf Sloterpark - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 56; 6,365 ft.
Disc Golf Sloterpark - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 56; 6,365 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Dirk Poehlke74819918+186785263902130
2Sven Heiken87253899+216587268854133
3Dirk Balduhn65674854+246983367864136
4Ulrich Berg77646862+266587273807138
5Frank Lamertz116424+347577571826146
5Marc Zimmermann95410807+347181375788146
7Eric Armstrong37340770+417676577769153

Intermediate (2)

Disc Golf Sloterpark - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 56; 6,365 ft.
Disc Golf Sloterpark - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 56; 6,365 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Santeri Sibakov114136910+106191061921122
2Frank de Vries101409881+136290163902125

Recreational (5)

Disc Golf Sloterpark - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 56; 6,365 ft.
Disc Golf Sloterpark - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 56; 6,365 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Ernst de Jager85876841+176092069845129
2Mats Grundström4560869+186488166873130
2Ernst Geldof99603847+186290168854130
4Ben Carr113347883+196785264892131
5Justin Long112218815+227082364892134

Novice (7)

Disc Golf Sloterpark - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 56; 6,365 ft.
Disc Golf Sloterpark - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 56; 6,365 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Joakim Rondin112080747+277181368854139
2Daan Hiemstra114541742+306884274797142
3Alfred Zuidhof99836785+357181376778147
4Joost Vlieg101244798+367082378759148
5Henk Menting114308707+407478478759152
5André Zuidhof+407478152
7Rasmus Svensson Blixt118161+759558192626187