Main Menu

Forest Fury Open

Forest Fury Open


Event Info

Current Registration

TierClassificationTotal PlayersLast Updated
BPro/Am8416-Jul-2019 02:53:44 UTC

Open (15)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Riley Brenner27988977Saint PaulMNUS
Robert Lemke40041967Saint PaulMNUS
Ben Kroll429631004EaganMNUS
Mitchell Privette44938996Saint PaulMNUS
Bradley Kuntz49967954South Saint PaulMNUS
Traz Sargent50754959FridleyMNUS
Alex Geisinger52063998RosemountMNUS
Anthony Erickson56609966RosevilleMNUS
Terry Rothlisberger574931017RosemountMNUS
Jimmy Seechan65354963RochesterMNUS
Drew Kathman66910965MinneapolisMNUS
Austin Blackmer80371959WaucondaILUS
David House80801947FridleyMNUS
Jesse Adams82653981LucanMNUS
Joshua Battazzi88921953OmahaNEUS

Pro Masters 40+ (2)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Jared Pittman14976963RochesterMNUS
Peter Middlecamp19026978Saint PaulMNUS

Pro Masters 50+ (2)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Raymond Oberley26788936HibbingMNUS
Christopher Gonzalez93834918SavageMNUS

Advanced (26)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Bill Cary25855952MinneapolisMNUS
Tanner Bulock36838917EaganMNUS
Andrew Hardy62418861FargoNDUS
Tyler Guimont62973936Coon RapidsMNUS
Elon Wojtowicz63263881HastingsMNUS
Josh Morbeck65198919RochesterMNUS
Jimmy Abreu66394San MarcosTXUS
Logan Utter66931886BlaineMNUS
Jeff Evans67998MinneapolisMNUS
Carter Mueller77702911Maple PlainMNUS
Matt Tomy80715922Saint PaulMNUS
Tim Lauer82871902Saint PaulMNUS
Jake Strange87610946AnokaMNUS
Douglas Seltz92112877Saint PaulMNUS
James Klimek96183921BrahamMNUS
Cody Toad Nynas97519931HibbingMNUS
Cead Nardie-Warner99332886MinneapolisMNUS
Joey Temali100818924Saint PaulMNUS
Tom Cekalla105055930Eden PrairieMNUS
Michael Dela Cruz106251928Coon RapidsMNUS
Jake Rasmussen107203931Big LakeMNUS
Jake Kramer109396901Saint PaulMNUS
Luke Costanzi111599906BuffaloMNUS
Brandon Dickey116935889LakevilleMNUS
Matt Higgins120620890RacineMNUS
Edward Frederick

Advanced Women (1)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Lucille Rian104364767AitkinMNUS

Amateur Masters 40+ (2)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Daniel Speece86505812HibbingMNUS
James Wood101062841South Saint PaulMNUS

Amateur Masters 50+ (1)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Scott Hoppe98619837AnnandaleMNUS

Intermediate (22)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Justin Helsley49142877MinneapolisMNUS
Carl Nelson53678901MinneapolisMNUS
Thomas Boe71063890EaganMNUS
Ryan Pierson86407883HibbingMNUS
Cody Pierce96419814OakdaleMNUS
Dan Hobbs99290868MinnetonkaMNUS
Nathaniel Thannum99981855Saint PaulMNUS
Matt Himple100025863SavageMNUS
Kyle Riihinen100168891ChisholmMNUS
Zack Mullin100986885West FargoNDUS
Jonathan Moll105402901BlaineMNUS
Caleb Cochran105762870AitkinMNUS
Anh Pham110479872Saint PaulMNUS
Mark Rodriguez110574881RichfieldMNUS
Dan Ginter111629804New BrightonMNUS
David Chapman116135802ChaskaMNUS
Travis Beckers119765903Sauk RapidsMNUS
Loren Dawson121720787DuluthMNUS
Ben Evans
Justin Gilsrud
Patrick Kelly
Tomasz Kuchta

Intermediate Women (1)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Amelia Erickson121673602RosevilleMNUS

Recreational (12)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Zachery Reinke65948862River FallsWIUS
Maxwell Crowe97579878ShakopeeMNUS
Jon Pickett100832852Eau ClaireWIUS
Chase Braswell110391837Eau ClaireWIUS
Eric Stevenson111154843MinneapolisMNUS
Alex Lamkin115064ChaskaMNUS
Jacob Ward118567855Coon RapidsMNUS
Donny Swenson118568551Coon RapidsMNUS
J.D. Siler122327Saint Louis ParkMNUS
Russ Jacobsen123409South St PaulMNUS
Donovan Cordell
Devin Wood