Main Menu

NBDG Easter Open

NBDG Easter Open


Event Info

Unofficial Results

TierClassificationTotal PlayersPro PurseStatusLast Updated
BPro/Am131$4,900Event report received; official ratings pending.24-Apr-2019 14:29:45 UTC

Open (70)

Viidentienristeys - 2018; 20 holes; Par 68; 2,795 m
Viidentienristeys - 2018; 20 holes; Par 68; 2,795 m
Viidentienristeys - 2018; 20 holes; Par 68; 2,795 m
Viidentienristeys - 2018; 20 holes; Par 68; 2,795 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Rd4TotalPrize
1Niklas Anttila912491000-3559102959102354106265983237$870
2Mikael Häme648891013-3360102262999611006561053239$580
3Mikael Räsänen733121013-3063998601015611006581037242$425
4Samuel Stenman74978992-276399858103163990611014245$329
5Jani Nevala583801005-256010226299961100664990247$275
6Mikael Hyväri57272960-2361101461100766966611014249$216
6Severi Saviniemi80974984-23639985710396299867967249$216
8Oskari Vikström741301006-2270944581031601014621006250$170
8Joonatan Häme64890986-226796760101560101463998250$170
10Lauri Tammisto44611977-21639986299965974611014251$146
11Tapani Aulu44389985-19639986498460101466975253$132
12Eetu Jansson70941970-17649906110076597465983255$119
13Lauri Suominen65606976-1565983629996498266975257$112
14Lenni Kemppainen96736951-14621006629996597469951258$104
15Ville Ahokas53538990-1167967629996299870944261
15Joonas Aalto71551977-1165983639916399070944261
17Mikko Kaikkonen45272973-1069952629996795864990262
18Tuukka Kivioja53386944-8719366010156299871936264
19Ilkka Niemi54340974-767967689526696664990265
19Toni Kuusisto85261977-763998649846795871936265
21Ville Ahlberg82634970-6699527093665974621006266
21Arttu Räsänen82993967-666975709366597465983266
21Sami Jaskari91886945-668959639916895067967266
21Matti Oksanen39685969-669952629996795868959266
25Topi Kuusisto81771967-5729286597668950621006267
25Jasper Heino57280954-566975669686795868959267
25Timi Järvenpää86523980-566975689526498269951267
25Jaakko Ikonen82030967-567967649846597471936267
29Juhani Vainio30752976-468959669686895066975268
29Jyrki Passila64016945-470944659766597468959268
29Aapo Karhi82562961-466975659766895069951268
29Timi Lindroos98593949-469952629996696671936268
33Rando Järve88788935-2739206110076795869951270
34Joni Latokylä80443946-170944699446795865983271
34Thomas Tuovinen106760938-169952659766895069951271
36Aku Tervo65339947E66975679606895071936272
37Niko Silander66914940+364990709367291869951275
38Ronald Rotenberg92577960+470944719286696669951276
39Petri Mäki57815937+671936649847291871936278
40Rikhard Parkkila83549906+870944669687589469951280
40Tommy Backman64976928+868959719286696675905280
42Tomi Lehtonen84867948+1069952709367490269951282
42Harri Ruotsalainen92102963+1071936679607490270944282
42Aukusti Marttala65547909+1075905709366498273920282
45Jesse Kehusmaa93958906+1166975729207291873920283
46Antti Rautio40554926+1373920719287391068959285
46Matias Raiko106054894+1372928709367291871936285
46Ville Kilpijärvi57278918+1369952729207391071936285
49Jarno Pistokoski95059940+1470944639917391080866286
50Jaakko Leimola113169+1876897778806895069951290
50Pekka Korhonen58596931+1873920719287291874912290
50Veeti Mustakangas83162907+1874913679607589474912290
53Simo Luoma72938928+1975905749047192671936291
54Jaakko Lehtonen82583921+2072928749047391073920292
55Mikael Laaksonen93591881+2177889739126696677889293
56Valtteri Jokitalo80862886+2581858768886895072928297
57Teemu Heikkilä93014918+2669952758967887076897298
58Teemu Korolainen75259897+2874913739127688677889300
59Jasper Parkkari117763+3080866749047291876897302
60Ville Ahola74115892+3181858788727291872928303
61Tuomo Jaakkonen70521886+3374913778807688678881305
61Miikka Närhi82565921+3374913749047986278881305
63Tero Koivumäki64469929+3475905749047490283842306
64Niko Jansson94977861+3680866788727291878881308
65Joonas Ahola70557961719366796065974999DNF
65Arttu Tulimäki35782898768977490476886999DNF
67Ville Koutonen611379736796767960999DNF
68Pekka Hyvönen10707991869952999DNF
69Ville Suomela70709928999DNF
69Topias Jokinen81340985999DNF

Open Women (2)

Viidentienristeys - 2018; 20 holes; Par 68; 2,795 m
Viidentienristeys - 2018; 20 holes; Par 68; 2,795 m
Viidentienristeys - 2018; 20 holes; Par 68; 2,795 m
Viidentienristeys - 2018; 20 holes; Par 68; 2,795 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Rd4TotalPrize
1Marika Salmi63322832+7189796878017986288804343$110
2Paula Määttä80764816+8893765927618978386819360

Pro Masters 40+ (18)

Viidentienristeys - 2018; 20 holes; Par 68; 2,795 m
Viidentienristeys - 2018; 20 holes; Par 68; 2,795 m
Viidentienristeys - 2018; 20 holes; Par 68; 2,795 m
Viidentienristeys - 2018; 20 holes; Par 68; 2,795 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Rd4TotalPrize
1Henri Salminen52489958+670944719287291865983278$408
2Janne Laurikainen65707949+1066975749047391069951282$224
2Ville Viitanen65564927+1073920689527192670944282$224
4Antti Malo8773911+1270944729207093472928284$70
4Jouni Räinä80763926+1273920699446994273920284
6Jari Pajari64051941+1372928739127192669951285
7Mikko Kivioja74122917+1473920749047093469951286
7Janne Hakanen26441934+1471936699447688670944286
7Kristian Dietrich70940921+1468959768886994273920286
10Jani Sjölund81335914+1573920758966895071936287
11Rami Silainen97090928+1774913739127589467967289
11Erkka Leivo55187958+1769952758967391072928289
13Mikko Lönnberg107737914+1868959818496696675905290
14Mika Ylisaukko-Oja46985922+2073920729206994278881292
15Mikko Wikman58576923+2276897758966895075905294
16Teppo Nieppola44259910+2576897778807391071936297
17Kai Vesa26442942+3076897768887490276897302
18Mika Jewander81025912+5674913818497887095749328

Recreational (40)

Viidentienristeys - 2018; 20 holes; Par 68; 2,795 m
Viidentienristeys - 2018; 20 holes; Par 68; 2,795 m
Viidentienristeys - 2018; 20 holes; Par 68; 2,795 m
Viidentienristeys - 2018; 20 holes; Par 68; 2,795 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Rd4Total
1Janne Sinisalmi79873899+1271936699447391071936284
2Lassi Kronberg116503+1973920719287192676897291
3Joonas Rintamäki106367883+2378882758966994273920295
4Olli Suhonen95840844+2975905788727490274912301
5Jesse Iso-Tryykäri114152+3276897838337391072928304
6Reima Innala47922891+3375905838337093477889305
7Aki Haviala83859889+3478882768887589477889306
7Jarno Kangas83177877+3473920818497391079874306
9Jony-Michael Rantakangas120465+3575905798657589478881307
10Samu Luostarinen101150887+3676897788727589479874308
11Jussi Ukkola108502885+3875905749048680775905310
12Tommi-Markus Vironmäki107629894+3983843768887787875905311
12Janne Hifumi105234871+3981858739127986278881311
14Mika Härkönen64939890+4180866749048283977889313
14Artturi Kuronen109472890+4178882828417490279874313
16Timo Seppälä86625880+4283843768887787878881314
17Sami Kauppinen79710887+4480866878017391076897316
17Juho Heikkilä115647858+4483843768887589482850316
19Jani Lapikisto71115885+4679874848257986276897318
19Joonas Lahtinen81294859+4677889798658283980866318
21Mika Härmä74860883+4881858848257787878881320
21Ville Ruinu111892853+4881858768888184782850320
23Henri Rampanen108713840+4988804808577391080866321
24Sami Yli-Villamo117761+5081858808578184780866322
25Joonas Tammela118483+5379874808578383183842325
25Mika Lepistö93174873+5382850838337688684835325
27Antti Neirola92812824+5882850848258085484835330
28Joni Kujansuu114772+6084835848258283982850332
29Mika Haapamäki72827830+6183843878018184782850333
30Jarno Peltola65573840+6390788858178184779874335
31Sami Perttunen81816813+6579874887938283988804337
32Alex Isomäki116857+6783843848259275980866339
33Jesse Tupala107881811+7386819887938283989796345
34Miika Praatskonen79876797+7485827897858283990788346
35Antti Lehtimäki107803787+8089796937538383187811352
36Matti Ikäheimonen80283828+8289796828418680797733354
37Mixu Kauppinen108027872+128148337828418581585827400
38Heikki Erkkilä119600+13610071010169089783118570408
39Kalle Aaltonen118753808668482586807999DNF
40Johnny Ingves1089217859574990777999DNF

Recreational Women (1)

Viidentienristeys - 2018; 20 holes; Par 68; 2,795 m
Viidentienristeys - 2018; 20 holes; Par 68; 2,795 m
Viidentienristeys - 2018; 20 holes; Par 68; 2,795 m
Viidentienristeys - 2018; 20 holes; Par 68; 2,795 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Rd4Total
1Tiia Rämö90322698+113937659573896727101702385