Main Menu

Iron City Ice Crush 2019 / IC Series 2018/19 - Final

Iron City Ice Crush 2019 / IC Series 2018/19 - Final


Event Info

Unofficial Results

TierClassificationTotal PlayersStatusLast Updated
CPro/Am52Event report received; official ratings pending.21-Mar-2019 14:18:20 UTC

Open (45)

Eisenstadt Pfadfinderwiese - Tournament Winter; 16 holes; Par 56; 1,654 m
Eisenstadt Pfadfinderwiese - Tournament Winter; 16 holes; Par 56; 1,654 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Jonas Neulinger76356950-1152987491006101
2Daniel Maier53374929-85397851986104
3Otfried Derschmidt34710964-65496852976106
4Stanislaus Amann87790963-55298755946107
5Laurenz Schaurhofer77497984-35992050996109
5Jakob Gusenbauer64254964-35694953966109
7Lukas Froschauer64252970-25893052976110
7Richard Kollar61991947-25496856937110
7Bálint Kazai53822957-25298758917110
10Daniel Wilging90273927+26190153966114
11Róbert Furka63347956+35992056937115
12Lucian Dutzi116524+56388254956117
12Reinhard Fuchs96919889+56091057927117
12Gerald Wölbl93699889+55992058917117
15Barnabás Józsa63349916+66487254956118
15Reinhold Schachner47427925+65992059907118
17Gerhard Petz5284919+86487256937120
17Michael Greilinger64241888+86388257927120
17Péter Kiss85806880+86289158917120
17Ingo Alesko88676853+86289158917120
17Georg Grubner97300886+86190159907120
17Christian Klima64260+86091060897120
17Manuel Oman72562932+85992061887120
17Lukas Hofbauer116729+85694964857120
25Bernhard Strasser80751837+96091061887121
25Michael Stockinger108769860+95893063867121
25Frank Kelz94082857+95793964857121
28Eric Osterwinter63413925+116289161887123
29Rudi Sternjak92701859+126487260897124
29Sascha Rus97102843+126190163867124
31David Aigner118166+146982457927126
32Andreas Fadinger92063904+166487264857128
33János Kazai53821881+176586264857129
33David Kleewein117667+176091069808129
35Bernhard Freytag109094837+186685364857130
36Andreas Aigner117610+196883463867131
36Martin Mozola89209840+196586266838131
38Stefan Brunner70548822+206982463867132
39Thomas Strasser+226767134
40Gerald Froschauer+256869137
41Harald Stockinger+277168139
42György Csepeli80063813+387378677729150
43Chris Liedtke+417677153
44Erich Altoray858097154968999DNF
44Benedek Zalán5381886566853999DNF

Open Women (5)

Eisenstadt Pfadfinderwiese - Tournament Winter; 16 holes; Par 56; 1,654 m
Eisenstadt Pfadfinderwiese - Tournament Winter; 16 holes; Par 56; 1,654 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Katka Boďová61990915+35694959907115
2Laura Posch116926840+236784368818135
3Irmgard Derschmidt47424852+257180566838137
4Veronika Tóth88828830+267279566838138
5Aliz Csepeli80064781+316784376738143

Junior ≤18 (2)

Eisenstadt Pfadfinderwiese - Tournament Winter; 16 holes; Par 56; 1,654 m
Eisenstadt Pfadfinderwiese - Tournament Winter; 16 holes; Par 56; 1,654 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Alexander Horvath80953904+136289163867125
2Tomáš Mozola103693805+286883472778140