Main Menu

NBDG Amateurs @ Parkano

NBDG Amateurs @ Parkano


Event Info

Unofficial Results

TierClassificationTotal PlayersStatusLast Updated
CAm86Event report received; official ratings pending.17-Jun-2019 14:06:54 UTC

Advanced (20)

Käenkosken Frisbeegolfrata - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 58; 2,177 m
Käenkosken Frisbeegolfrata - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 58; 2,177 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Thomas Tuovinen106760945-105595451992106
2Jonne Riento92405944-85694452982108
3Matti Paussu81295949-75595454962109
4Marko Mylläri98040902-65496456941110
5Matti Alho110022940-45595457931112
6Lukas Froschauer64252969-35793456941113
6Tommy Backman64976932-35694457931113
6Petja Koivisto98572923-35595458921113
6Pekka Korhonen58596925-35397460901113
10Mika Helenius95056907-16288453972115
10Aki Nurminen58389912-15595460901115
12Eric Osterwinter63413926+15991458921117
12Niko Virta83861932+15397464861117
14Eero Hakanen112137926+26090458921118
14Simo Seilo108419932+25496464861118
16Aki Yli-Kerttula109109908+35793462881119
17Elmo Minkkinen73313912+46684454962120
17Mika Haapamäki83564900+46288458921120
19Henri Koivunen110297906+96288463871125
19Michael Seitlinger64078904+96090465851125

Advanced Women (1)

Käenkosken Frisbeegolfrata - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 58; 2,177 m
Käenkosken Frisbeegolfrata - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 58; 2,177 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Sanna Ahlgren90310820+267179471790142

Amateur Masters 40+ (25)

Käenkosken Frisbeegolfrata - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 58; 2,177 m
Käenkosken Frisbeegolfrata - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 58; 2,177 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Jani Sjölund81335921-35595458921113
2Erkki Koistinen96024905-25595459911114
3Olavi Koivunen112200881+35892461891119
3Jarno Rintalahti108149920+35793462881119
5Kallematti Tapola117151920+45991461891120
5Henry Niemi96745884+45892462881120
7Tommi Martin47319884+55694465851121
8Sami Wirkkula110268876+76387460901123
9Sauli Pesonen58584908+86585459911124
9Rauno Myllynen74124883+86585459911124
9Olli Mattila112499857+86288462881124
9Jaakko Niemi106370860+85991465851124
13Kalle Koskinen70938847+106684460901126
14Petri Hietaharju108129864+126486464861128
15Mika Hunnakko58595855+136486465851129
16Pekka Westerling81534867+146882462881130
17Timo Hirsimäki117592+156882463871131
17Tapio Tuomaala95816871+156783464861131
17Jouko Talja122308+156486467830131
20Jukka Tarvainen82120869+166387469810132
21Mika Haapamäki72827842+187179463871134
21Anssi Lehtimäki95392795+186684468820134
23Ari Kuusholma116006857+206783469810136
24Kari Tolvanen119597+246783473770140
25Arsi Kortesmaa11030287060904999DNF

Recreational (37)

Käenkosken Frisbeegolfrata - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 58; 2,177 m
Käenkosken Frisbeegolfrata - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 58; 2,177 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Aki Haviala83859887E5991457931116
2Jarkko Salminen98064870+26288456941118
3Jesse Tupala107881822+36090459911119
3Tapio Lehtinen108248898+36090459911119
5Lasse Nikkari120392893+46189459911120
6Joni Kujansuu114772836+56288459911121
6Siilo Kivelä107612880+56189460901121
8Tommi Alatalo116643892+76189462881123
8Jani Lapikisto71115884+76090463871123
8Sami Alitalo93180863+75991464861123
11Joonas Lahtinen81294867+86189463871124
12Janne Ojala110657857+106684460901126
12Jani Paussu70939877+106585461891126
12Aleksi Uusi-Jaakkola111327891+106486462881126
15Sami Perttunen81816820+116783460901127
15Jesse Iso-Tryykäri114152891+116585462881127
17Mika Jääskeläinen90311845+126684462881128
17Kalle Saarikoski115658890+126684462881128
19Joonas Tammela118483864+137080459911129
19Henri Rampanen108713856+136684463871129
19Rami Niemenmaa111893837+136486465851129
22Ville Ruinu111892858+146585465851130
23Timo Manni103490828+156585466840131
23Niklas Huhtaviita107614863+156585466840131
25Janne Petäys70724879+166783465851132
26Kalle Aaltonen118753835+177080463871133
26Jyri Hautaluoma72964879+176882465851133
26Mika Paussu117347+176783466840133
29Antti Murto122622+196882467830135
30Tomi Veckman111894814+207080466840136
31Joni Pihlajamäki91903832+216981468820137
31Latif Zidani106881867+216882469810137
33Aleksi Häkli123072+227080468820138
34Timo Suutarinen122018775+237080469810139
35Olli Ylihärsilä92185752+267080472780142
36Heikki Erkkilä119600688+487971485649164
37Jony-Michael Rantakangas12046588770804999DNF

Recreational Women (1)

Käenkosken Frisbeegolfrata - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 58; 2,177 m
Käenkosken Frisbeegolfrata - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 58; 2,177 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Eija Nivukoski95806667+448070480699160

Junior ≤18 (2)

Käenkosken Frisbeegolfrata - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 58; 2,177 m
Käenkosken Frisbeegolfrata - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 58; 2,177 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Leevi Mansukoski111794908-85496454962108
2Aati Vesala86077932-45793455952112