Main Menu

NBDG Extra @ Hiittenharju

NBDG Extra @ Hiittenharju


Event Info

Unofficial Results

TierClassificationTotal PlayersPro PurseStatusLast Updated
CPro/Am75$715Event report received; official ratings pending.09-Jun-2019 15:59:04 UTC

Open (21)

Hiittenharju Disc Golf Park; 18 holes; Par 64; 2,741 m
Hiittenharju Disc Golf Park; 18 holes; Par 64; 2,741 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2TotalPrize
1Samuel Hänninen87964989-365988601027125$236
2Samuel Stenman74978994E66981621013128$164
3Lenni Kemppainen96736957+362100969963131$111
4Lauri Tammisto44611979+46896664999132$86
5Niklas Puisto93384958+56896665992133$59
5Joonas Aalto71551975+56598868971133$59
7Matti Alho110022940+66896666985134
7Jani Ikonen47786961+663100271949134
9Heikki Helenius58600957+86896668971136
9Aapo Karhi82562962+86797369963136
11Jonne Riento92405944+116797372942139
12Pasi Koivu41251994+126896672942140
13Huugo Rintala82302922+167393171949144
14Jaakko Leimola113169923+227492376914150
14Jussi Craycroft110535925+227194579893150
16Olli-Pekka Suurkoivu82561941+237492377907151
17Mikko Järvinen36101918+257393180886153
18Teemu Aho83860910+267591679893154
19Marko Timonen36105901+348286680886162
19Jasper Parkkari117763888+347988883865162
21Mikko Viitamaa43804939999999DNF

Amateur Masters 40+ (21)

Hiittenharju Disc Golf Park; 18 holes; Par 64; 2,741 m
Hiittenharju Disc Golf Park; 18 holes; Par 64; 2,741 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Peter Seeck81830923+136797374928141
2Erkki Koistinen96024905+157194572942143
3Rami Silainen97090924+177095275921145
4Marko Taalikka48909897+217393176914149
5Jarno Rintalahti108149920+227790273935150
6Marko Blomroos65614855+237690975921151
6Mikko Lönnberg107737915+237591676914151
8Petri Anttiroiko70707878+267690978900154
9Petteri Hyvärinen114427935+317988880886159
10Tommi Martin47319884+338286679893161
11Hannu Huttunen108543884+348286680886162
11Ari Kuusholma116006847+348088182872162
13Ari-Matti Kosonen97784883+368783177907164
13Jaakko Niemi106370868+368187383865164
15Tuukka Toivonen107889846+377988886844165
16Petri Hietaharju108129864+388088186844166
17Marko Timonen96396904+428882482872170
18Vesa Tolonen83164865+438286689823171
19Ossi Harinen86085874+479080985851175
19Anssi Lehtimäki95392817+479080985851175
21Pasi Kangasniemi118953832+569080994788184

Intermediate (33)

Hiittenharju Disc Golf Park; 18 holes; Par 64; 2,741 m
Hiittenharju Disc Golf Park; 18 holes; Par 64; 2,741 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Niko Virta83861922+96797370956137
2Hannes Koivuluoma82287924+137690965992141
3Simo Seilo108419932+146995973935142
4Jani Latvala109925930+157194572942143
5Pekka Korhonen58596928+167393171949144
6Niko Kaerla122835+177194574928145
7Jussi-Pekka Laakso79707893+186995977907146
8Tommi Fagerlund110538926+217591674928149
9Tuomas Rantanen92265913+227293878900150
10Siilo Kivelä107612880+237492377907151
11Juha Laatikainen123076+257790276914153
11Otto Granbom93374907+257591678900153
13Aleksi Kankaanranta57812931+277988876914155
13Jaakko Lehtonen82583919+277889577907155
15Joonas Rintamäki106367899+297690981879157
16Mika Haapamäki83564899+308187377907158
16Joonas Lahtinen81294867+307889580886158
18Matias Nieminen107724878+318882471949159
18Jaakko Lehti74333863+318187378900159
18Aki Haviala83859892+318088179893159
21Heikki Laine92406906+328385977907160
21Teemu Salo95838896+327988881879160
23Tatu Kivimäki119275+348485278900162
23Joonas Tammela118483864+348088182872162
23Artturi Närhinen110267906+347889584858162
26Erno Liikamaa119782+357988884858163
26Joni Rantanen107328805+357889585851163
26Joonas Rantanen95839878+357790286844163
29Tuukka Turunen93347858+449478178900172
30Jani Virtanen59671868+458683887837173
30Antti Lehtimäki107803796+458683887837173
32Jesse Tupala107881818+558783196774183
33Teemu Jokinen58191735+7199745100746199