Main Menu

2019 Big Bear Classic Powered by Innova

2019 Big Bear Classic Powered by Innova


Event Info

Current Registration

TierClassificationTotal PlayersLast Updated
CPro/Am10324-May-2019 13:56:24 UTC

Open (17)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Mark Dakiv12505977CalgaryABCA
Zachary Newhouse30259986CalgaryABCA
Chad Gamelin40481964Sherwood ParkABCA
Bogdan Szafranowicz43376968CalgaryABCA
Troy Rayner50662936CalgaryABCA
Gregory Gatzke59266964WildwoodABCA
Casey Hanemayer67314988CranbrookBCCA
Duncan Schulz69075990VernonBCCA
Conor McKeown74839964CanmoreABCA
John Price77960925Red DeerABCA
Dion Clifford80267896Red DeerABCA
Noah Higgins84157949LethbridgeABCA
Mike Heckbert90511958Grande PrairieABCA
Sean Heidebrecht98563958EdmontonABCA
Brad Jmaeff
Lindsay Potorti
Josh Smith

Open Women (1)

Name
Chelsey Clifford

Pro Masters 40+ (10)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Wesley Eccleston25876940KamloopsBCCA
Serge Gosselin27374937FernieBCCA
Geoffrey McNamara31304963ComoxBCCA
Mark Dron40727935CalgaryABCA
Rob Sharpe53667946EdmontonABCA
Robin Lambert71655876Red DeerABCA
Peter Leask79852859Red Deer CountyABCA
James Tomasson84069895CalgaryABCA
Andrew Neufeldt100565900SaskatoonSKCA
Paul Buck

Pro Masters 50+ (5)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Mike O'Keefe58847934EdmontonABCA
Ziggy Goguen60446CanmoreABCA
Howi Meeker66709915CalgaryABCA
Casey Kelly97475906CalgaryABCA
Rudy Verheyde

Pro Masters 55+ (5)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Ron Falconer23419865CalgaryABCA
Beven Payne24969926CalgaryABCA
Murray Friesen38814840LethbridgeABCA
John Hachey44118884LethbridgeABCA
Robert Lichuk111906829EdmontonABCA

Advanced (17)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Nicoletta Godbout41296850BaselCH
Mike Minifie44304914CamoreABCA
Bradley Ireland75477917CalgaryABCA
Dan Chomik82576935CalgaryABCA
Mike Kenny82579902CalgaryABCA
Michael Curtiss88818920Grande PrairieABCA
Matthew Marshall90287918CalgaryABCA
Matthew Lisac94317914EdmontonABCA
Jesse Olinek94619890CranbrookBCCA
Matt St Clair95133902GosfordNSWAU
Eugene Pantella95171920CalgaryABCA
Jeremy Sproule96931898Grande PrairieABCA
Greg Rafter97073916CalgaryABCA
Brice Ernst103218900CalgaryABCA
Matthew Haché106026857EdmontonABCA
Chad Hamilton114628CranbrookBCCA
Michael Stoddard121199St AlbertABCA

Advanced Women (2)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Jodi Rooney81734830CalgaryABCA
Aubrey Price94618752Red DeerABCA

Amateur Masters 40+ (12)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Don Annett23768884CalgaryABCA
Wally Ovalle28065876EdmontonABCA
Pablo Soto60774816CalgaryABCA
Duff Rooney76908893CalgaryABCA
Dave Page95312894CalgaryABCA
Skye Beddington105087899CalgaryABCA
Vance Alexander108010899CalgaryABCA
Adam West108114903StrathmoreABCA
Brad Lewko108558820StrathmoreABCA
Curtis Brumwell113906867CranbrookBCCA
Chris Bodner119037871AirdrieABCA
Lowell Tilk

Amateur Masters 50+ (5)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Sean McInnes41208837Fort MacleodABCA
Chris Teeple84165887CalgaryABCA
Braden Walters99904828CalgaryABCA
Trevor Andrews100723868VancouverBCCA
Robert Andrews105192820MayneBCCA

Intermediate (17)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Andrew Noel77104887LeducABCA
Greg Hearn88817873Grande PrairieABCA
David Jenniex97823876LangdonABCA
Jason Funnell97833858CanmoreABCA
Derek Krasowski102441843EdmontonABCA
Aaron Tremblett108121893CochraneABCA
Chad Reinboldt110493862CalgaryABCA
Daniel Medwin110513848CalgaryABCA
Ethan Walters110642818CalgaryABCA
Hayden Logan116473InvermereBCCA
Dane Sales121294BanffABCA
Scott Lemon122265CalgaryABCA
Jason Dubray
Ryan Mate
Jared Parsons
Tyler Sharpe
Chris Snyder

Intermediate Women (5)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Brenda Page97063746CalgaryABCA
Liza Curtiss97501718Grande PrairieABCA
Kristy Shields99866691CranbrookBCCA
Tanya Nodder107924728HintonABCA
Michelle Bueckert108115698StrathmoreABCA

Novice (6)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Kurt Attwood98340783Cold LakeABCA
Bruce Marsales111749704rocky view countyABCA
Karlin Besner118670Cold LakeABCA
Gurkanwal Bhattal119301Cold LakeABCA
Peter Brown
Ryan Smith

Junior ≤18 (1)

Name
Aiden West