Main Menu

NBDG Amateurs @ Skogby

NBDG Amateurs @ Skogby


Event Info

Unofficial Results

TierClassificationTotal PlayersLast Updated
CAm8818-Aug-2019 14:39:58 UTC

Advanced (27)

Skogby - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 56; 1,541 m
Skogby - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 56; 1,541 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Elias Luukkonen106059962-214510034699091
2Jan-Mikael Uusikylä8498949-185094044101594
3Oskar Nyman116041921-17499524699095
3Patrik Ekström36612949-17479784896595
5Marko Virtanen72911927-15509404797897
6Joni Latokylä80443949-14529154699098
6Santeri Ilvonen63307935-14509404896598
8Kim Hyvärinen109116912-13519274896599
9Jason Gabrielsson59236898-115094051927101
9Roy Takala80564909-115094051927101
11Mikko Ylikangas59228887-104995253902102
12Atte Mässeli63338900-85488950940104
12Taneli Sirkelä82509917-85488950940104
12Victor Björkman115492902-85390251927104
12Thomas Nylund71476919-85094054890104
16Mikko Wikman58576933-75291553902105
16Henrik Himberg108206902-75094055877105
18Jani Puumalainen81435913-65488952915106
18Joni Rajamäki119986885-65488952915106
20Jens Lipponen122333914-55390254890107
21Tony Dahlberg108791916-35785252915109
21Joakim Rehn110266901-35587754890109
23Henry Myyry87492896-25587755877110
23Eetu Nisula103031919-25390257852110
25Justus Sjövall87982934E5785255877112
26Ville Häyrinen122174910+45982757852116
27Joni Lipponen11959393151927888DNF

Advanced Women (1)

Skogby - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 56; 1,541 m
Skogby - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 56; 1,541 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Laura Oikarinen103032799+126180163776124

Amateur Masters 40+ (26)

Skogby - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 56; 1,541 m
Skogby - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 56; 1,541 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Mikael Sundman8389903-17499524699095
2Jari Perälä84801917-125094050940100
2Jani Silvennoinen80230890-124896552915100
4Tommi Siurua106258912-115094051927101
5Mauri Lokkila71213906-104995253902102
6Markus Petäjä71477899-95390250940103
6Mikko Suominen106259916-95192752915103
8Tero Pesonen81136858-85291552915104
8Janne Louhi106124902-85291552915104
10Petri Tuomi82503884-65488952915106
10Marko Nikkanen80305933-65094056864106
12Esa Paajolahti79682846-55686451927107
12Soini Lönnqvist72910895-55291555877107
14Tom Nyberg81127852-25785253902110
15Juha Huohvanainen123593875+15785256864113
16Christer Peltola73055816+25785257852114
17Juha Lindholm86757853+46081456864116
17Tuomas Malkamäki82701814+45785259827116
19Miikka Saturi71225868+56180156864117
19Veli-Antti Hakala86081859+56081457852117
19Janne Malen83967820+55883959827117
22Tapio Viljava81289863+65785261802118
23Tomi Möller71741844+75982760814119
24Seppo Kurkela115648847+96180160814121
25Timo Berg65556783+106180161802122
26Sami Lindholm8675690051927999DNF

Recreational (27)

Skogby - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 56; 1,541 m
Skogby - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 56; 1,541 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Sam Härkönen115645895-125291548965100
2Kimmo Sormunen91901851-115291549952101
3Teemu Hovi92968881-105291550940102
3Thomas Österlund116400859-105094052915102
5Jyrki Lähteenmäki108960885-85094054890104
6Samuli Holmberg94628893-75488951927105
6Niko Mäkelä82507862-75192754890105
8Jasu Viljanen114943872-65785249952106
9Ville Salminen76783875-45587753902108
9Mikael Ahlgren64906851-45488954890108
9Jesse Törnström103588893-45192757852108
12Teijo Petäjäjärvi108382860-35785252915109
12Oskar Kurri107172868-35587754890109
14Matias Kuusisto108082874-25587755877110
15Pasi Lahti107175853+15883955877113
15Susanna Virtanen43805870+15785256864113
15Raimo Määttä94252833+15587758839113
18Hannes Kari108545883+35686459827115
19Mikael Vikström119594835+45883958839116
19Pertti Mäkelä55160804+45785259827116
21Janne Saarela120056807+56180156864117
21Juha-Matti Viljanen114848777+56081457852117
23Andreas Nyström57285814+65686462789118
23Måns Rehn107802840+65390265751118
25Rolf Englund65557789+75982760814119
26Jani Viljanen114894789+96476457852121
27Jani Kalliomäki123475773+216673967726133

Recreational Women (5)

Skogby - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 56; 1,541 m
Skogby - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 56; 1,541 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Tiina Karlsson94982721+226772667726134
2Talvikki Aalto108923713+226673968714134
3Virva Pääskysmäki93487748+246772669701136
4Lahja Määttä94253757+256970168714137
5Tiina Riekkola79803709+347266374638146

Junior ≤18 (2)

Skogby - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 56; 1,541 m
Skogby - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 56; 1,541 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Aleksi Hauhia112250805-35488955877109
2Niki Laaksonen117854873-25785253902110