Main Menu

2nd Annual Maine Junior Disc Golf Championship Presented by Dynamic Discs

2nd Annual Maine Junior Disc Golf Championship Presented by Dynamic Discs


Event Info

Current Registration

TierClassificationTotal PlayersLast Updated
CAm7225-May-2019 01:01:31 UTC

Junior ≤18 (5)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Samuel Streeter69968930CharltonMAUS
Will Bradeen
Jack Gustafson
Carter Lawless
Cole Moore

Junior Girls ≤18 (1)

Name
Abigail Morse

Junior ≤15 (13)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Casey Arsenault98925858MiddletonNHUS
Pavel Tarpy102345878SacoMEUS
Elias Bennett
Jonah Donnelly
Jase Harding
Landon Lewis
AJ Mann
Gabe Mealey
Aidan Miner
Ben Morse
Joshua Morse
Logan Nadeau
Cameron Pratt

Junior Girls ≤15 (1)

Name
Annalee Bennett

Junior ≤12 (14)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Nathaniel DeLisle87305888PolandMEUS
Benjamin Streeter91054806CharltonMAUS
Miles Sayer91543824GrayMEUS
Charlie Dunlap93227454CoventryCTUS
Griffin Swinburne94129780ScarboroughMEUS
Spencer Mann105186643BrentwoodNHUS
Nathan Blades
Owen Blades
Cedar Conly
Coben Donnelly
Wesley Gallant
Melakai Mao
Jonathan Morse
Lily Stone

Junior Girls ≤12 (3)

Name
Nevaeh Higgins
Elyse Simpson
Leah Umel

Junior ≤10 (13)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Bradie Cline84838EmporiaKSUS
Hunter Grayum89238758Cherry ValleyMAUS
Wyatt Mahoney89460864GlastonburyCTUS
Uriyah Kelley98747838RochesterNHUS
Isaiah Ferguson106047581MilfordNHUS
Trenton Solomon110929WinchendonMAUS
Jeremiah Bennett
Taylor Brann
Samuel Button
Carter Corson
Isaac Mullen
Samuel Simpson
Jackson Wood

Junior Girls ≤10 (3)

Name
Jayden Davis
Arianna Lappin
Caylee Putek

Junior ≤8 (9)

NamePDGA#CityStateCountry
Tristan Goggin86741GorhamMEUS
Theo Dunlap116445CoventryCTUS
Conner Allen
Grant Brann
Hugh Brown
Joseph Button
Ronald Cushman
Jordan'Rouge Davis
Sully Nappi

Junior Girls ≤8 (3)

Name
Abigail Cashin
Isabelle Mealey
Grace Swinburne

Junior ≤6 (3)

Name
Noah Button
George Placey
Zachary Quinney

Junior Girls ≤6 (4)

Name
Ashlyn Goyette
Abigail Laterreur
Eden Solomon
Katerina Tarpy