Main Menu

Helaheitot 2019

Helaheitot 2019


Event Info

Unofficial Results

TierClassificationTotal PlayersPro PurseStatusLast Updated
CPro/Am133$947Event report received; official ratings pending.09-Jun-2019 16:32:43 UTC

Open (31)

Orimattilan Kiekkopuisto - Pro lay-out 2019; 18 holes; Par 60; 1,981 m
Orimattilan Kiekkopuisto - Pro lay-out 2019; 18 holes; Par 60; 1,981 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2TotalPrize
1Juuso Herranen82170943-454101162942116$145
2Pekka Hyvönen107079917-36194956995117
2Sampo Kurvonen58583959-36095857986117$86
4Arttu Peltonen77020930E6095860960120
4Lauri Vehniäinen63344938E5798463933120$50
6Ville Ahola74115896+16492257986121
6Timi Suni79872967+16194960960121$22
6Jarkko Havia96341937+15897563933121$22
9Pete Niemelä64027930+26393159969122
9Jarmo Rantanen43802918+25996763933122
11Timi Järvenpää86523974+36492259969123
12Tuomas Laihanen92154928+46591359969124
12Thomas Nylund71476923+46393161951124
14Juha Kallioniemi83208939+56393162942125
15Rami Iskanius80285947+66194965915126
15Antti Tuomi44254926+65996767898126
17Viljami Männikkö52974959+86789561951128
17Sami Poikkeus76461926+86591363933128
19Kalle Lunkka58378920+106789563933130
19Jari-Matti Hiltunen73755918+106690464924130
21Tomi Nieminen66600928+116393168889131
21Mirko Puhalainen95974936+116393168889131
23Joni Arponen72834921+126393169880132
23Lauri Hämäläinen72939964+126393169880132
25Santeri Ilvonen63307940+136888665915133
26Mikael Laaksonen93591894+167086866907136
26Elmo Minkkinen73313922+166888668889136
28Veeti Sairanen82300952+177285165915137
28Otto Järvinen55772926+176888669880137
30Kimmo Juuti72965894+237185972853143
31Roni Rönkkönen12109965913999DNF

Open Women (4)

Orimattilan Kiekkopuisto - Pro lay-out 2019; 18 holes; Par 60; 1,981 m
Orimattilan Kiekkopuisto - Pro lay-out 2019; 18 holes; Par 60; 1,981 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2TotalPrize
1Heidi Laine66599894+126591367898132$63
2Jenni Karppinen110168825+297681573844149
2Nina Lunkka58593791+297384276818149
4Niina Tokeensuu80640781+447879786729164

Pro Masters 40+ (11)

Orimattilan Kiekkopuisto - Pro lay-out 2019; 18 holes; Par 60; 1,981 m
Orimattilan Kiekkopuisto - Pro lay-out 2019; 18 holes; Par 60; 1,981 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2TotalPrize
1Marko Hämäläinen52899971-35897559969117$151
2Tuomas Kaukomaa58190969-26294056995118$95
3Anssi Nurminen52039918+46294062942124$37
3Jouni Huusko72147924+46294062942124$37
5Tomi Korpinen48911933+56194964924125
6Tapani Karppinen44257934+76294065915127
7Risto Koskinen60021876+106591365915130
8Jarkko Komula80275900+167086866907136
8Marko Saarikalle83971888+166591371862136
10Sami Sanssi83161891+277483373844147
11Tommi Nyberg7054495476815999DNF

Pro Masters Women 40+ (1)

Orimattilan Kiekkopuisto - Pro lay-out 2019; 18 holes; Par 60; 1,981 m
Orimattilan Kiekkopuisto - Pro lay-out 2019; 18 holes; Par 60; 1,981 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2TotalPrize
1Kristiina Sylman73830854+176789570871137$16

Pro Masters 50+ (14)

Orimattilan Kiekkopuisto - Pro lay-out 2019; 18 holes; Par 60; 1,981 m
Orimattilan Kiekkopuisto - Pro lay-out 2019; 18 holes; Par 60; 1,981 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2TotalPrize
1Mikko Putaja55284924+56095865915125$106
2Janne Sandholm76798918+96294067898129$67
3Peter Seeck81830923+106492266907130$50
4Sauli Pesonen58584908+116789564924131
4Mika Lindgren70545904+116393168889131
6Tero Koivu79880908+146789567898134
7Petteri Kantokari70723841+217185970871141
7Heikki Kuusela73833870+216888673844141
9Harri Kivimäki90751858+237285171862143
10Lasse Jokinen79890886+247384271862144
11Seppo Kuikka28837862+257780668889145
12Jarkko Lahtinen85339872+267285174836146
13Veli-Antti Hakala86081866+287681572853148
14Jukka Suvela40635896999DNF

Amateur Masters 40+ (15)

Orimattilan Kiekkopuisto - Pro lay-out 2019; 18 holes; Par 60; 1,981 m
Orimattilan Kiekkopuisto - Pro lay-out 2019; 18 holes; Par 60; 1,981 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Timo Meriranta72923877+106591365915130
2Markus Petäjä71477905+116393168889131
3Miikka Ala-Ilomäki90812883+126690466907132
4Mika Heinonen94980890+136888665915133
5Niko Koskimaa109894885+146888666907134
6Jani Silvennoinen80230889+156789568889135
7Tapio Lokki90399880+197086869880139
8Sami Kauppinen79710886+207086870871140
8Joni Haverinen109930861+207086870871140
8Marko Helosaari117759862+206987771862140
8Esa Kujanpää108130873+206888672853140
12Teemu Henttu109893851+217185970871141
12Toni Ritonen94496858+216591376818141
14Kari Lindberg80561827+247384271862144
15Harri Paunisalo72831867+267384273844146

Intermediate (38)

Orimattilan Kiekkopuisto - Pro lay-out 2019; 18 holes; Par 60; 1,981 m
Orimattilan Kiekkopuisto - Pro lay-out 2019; 18 holes; Par 60; 1,981 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Oskar Volanen107886910-35996758978117
2Mikko Tonttila80968916+26095862942122
3Joonas Laine107675885+36194962942123
4Juha Lehto73146919+46888656995124
4Teemu Pykälä74591918+45897566907124
6Janne Ellonen52637918+66591361951126
6Petteri Jurva117485899+66393163933126
8Eemeli Härkönen95140910+76294065915127
9Arto Sihvola66592+86591363933128
9Tommi-Markus Vironmäki107629892+86095868889128
11Toni Karhu58575896+96492265915129
12Atte Ojala110987910+106789563933130
12Janne Skinnarla48515899+106690464924130
14Jere Vanhala85467879+126690466907132
15Eero Leinonen65331890+137285161951133
15Antti Ristola115717882+136690467898133
17Ricko Kokko120749908+146987765915134
17Mino Lahtonen98568889+146789567898134
19Kristian Forsström107877886+157086865915135
19Miikka Närhi82565907+156789568889135
19Jarmo Luopa109769876+156789568889135
19Seppo Rauti85344880+156690469880135
23Oskar Kurri107172870+166987767898136
23Toni Lindfors108714875+166194975827136
25Miikka Kytömäki119988853+177185966907137
25Marko Virtanen93860882+176591372853137
27Jari-Pekka Heininen84528869+186987769880138
27Timo Siren91993882+186987769880138
29Eino Hämäläinen88985854+207185969880140
30Henry Liukkonen84541877+227681566907142
30Ville Hämäläinen58571906+227185971862142
32Henri Rampanen108713848+236888675827143
33Gabriel Särkelä75315896+247185973844144
33Joni Hiisvirta111350895+247086874836144
33Ville Ovaska84780902+246987775827144
36Jani Liukkonen64974894+257384272853145
36Vilma Kivimäki79709857+257285173844145
38Niko Forss84822863+298276167898149

Intermediate Women (6)

Orimattilan Kiekkopuisto - Pro lay-out 2019; 18 holes; Par 60; 1,981 m
Orimattilan Kiekkopuisto - Pro lay-out 2019; 18 holes; Par 60; 1,981 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Sonja Laine96090783+337483379791153
2Piitu Oksanen109199775+377879779791157
3Elina Kantanen118095791+418077981773161
4Terhi Oksanen114026713+438177082765163
5Sirpa Bäckman98743648+568870888711176
6Riikka Salmen85244784999DNF

Novice (13)

Orimattilan Kiekkopuisto - Pro lay-out 2019; 18 holes; Par 60; 1,981 m
Orimattilan Kiekkopuisto - Pro lay-out 2019; 18 holes; Par 60; 1,981 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Ville Aalto79713822+246690478800144
2Timo Sillanpää115990+247483370871144
2Teemu Ledig117977819+247285172853144
4Jari Nimell116118+277086877809147
5Kari Pynnönen115175754+297285177809149
6Simo Lankinen122567+307483376818150
7Kalle Inki116647829+337185982765153
8Akseli Kilpinen115992811+347978875827154
9Keijo Koskelainen80249779+357978876818155
10Miika Praatskonen79876801+418077981773161
11Severi Oksanen113990803+428276180782162
12Jimi Pettersson111472803+478573582765167
13Hannu Bäckman79875686+739762896640193