Main Menu

2nd Annual Father's Day Fling - Sponsored by Dynamic Discs

2nd Annual Father's Day Fling - Sponsored by Dynamic Discs


Event Info

Current Registration

TierClassificationTotal PlayersLast Updated
CPro/Am5522-May-2019 22:30:49 UTC

Open (5)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Marshall Dunst52872939SalemORUS
Bryan Van Fleet56167986SalemORUS
John Snyder63917950SalemORUS
James Beus81199931SalemORUS
Terran Ferguson111010974KeizerORUS

Open Women (1)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Madison Tomaino60798888PortlandORUS

Pro Masters 40+ (4)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Jonah Schmidt18936944SalemORUS
Oren Bame46731944SalemORUS
Jesse Tomaino60819929PortlandORUS
Ryan Perry

Pro Masters 50+ (2)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Steve Gelhar13485925PortlandORUS
Rick Manley39462937McminnvilleORUS

Advanced (7)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Carl J. Cleem62674947LebanonORUS
Nico Lagaso69084SalemORUS
Jordan Collmann93599964SalemORUS
Jesus Cruz103061909KeizerORUS
T.J. Mills103062931KeizerORUS
Scott West104726924TangentORUS
Colby Gillett119756891Coos BayORUS

Advanced Women (4)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Crystal Wiss74388820LebanonORUS
Maggie Cedillo89301773PortlandORUS
Brenna Bilbrough113080760EugeneORUS
Cindy Fisher

Amateur Masters 40+ (7)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Kenneth Chadwick27231SalemORUS
Lucas Lawrence27347899PortlandORUS
Russ Brown60354878OtisORUS
Alex Casillas63620910OtisORUS
Buck Rich74520929Oregon CityORUS
Don Tunstall77964885KeizerORUS
Scott Bresee106016913TurnerORUS

Amateur Masters 50+ (2)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Gary Fitzgerald89776870DallasORUS
Ken Bierman117917900PortlandORUS

Amateur Masters 55+ (6)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Lonell Greene36827909TigardORUS
Don Alexander49746884SalemORUS
Dennis Mauroni57150874VernoniaORUS
Dayna Reed67635858Hood RiverORUS
Michael Purdy98652848HillsboroORUS
Robert Jones106807850KeizerORUS

Amateur Masters 60+ (3)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Roger Stephen78202878SalemORUS
Gary Erwin107161848MolallaORUS
Terry Houck112730891IndependenceORUS

Intermediate (5)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Joshua Groat42484PortlandORUS
Brandon Lohse42485907KeizerORUS
Mike Maryanov105072845SalemORUS
George Wood106348848EugeneORUS
Eli Andrus

Intermediate Women (3)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Jenn Woodward92912762TurnerORUS
Amanda Bresee106740761TurnerORUS
Mercedes Miller112531715LebanonORUS

Recreational (5)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Marty Cooper Jr116910767VancouverWAUS
Phillip Frerichs116911790BeavercreekORUS
Lorenzo Clark
Josh Mead
Brandon Tunstall

Junior Girls ≤15 (1)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Allison Bresee109195619TurnerORUS