Main Menu

Julkujärvi AM

Julkujärvi AM


Event Info

Unofficial Results

TierClassificationTotal PlayersStatusLast Updated
CAm90Event report received; official ratings pending.10-Jun-2019 16:34:06 UTC

Advanced (12)

Julkujärvi DiscGolfPark - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 62; 2,637 m
Julkujärvi DiscGolfPark - Retro layout; 18 holes; Par 59; 2,315 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Leevi Isotalo116000936-46098857985117
2Henri Länsivaara98736954+16198061950122
3Harri Lähdesmäki94983942+36693958977124
4Dmitri Putskov70702953+46594760959125
5Ilmo Määttä71480939+56793159968126
5Matti Paussu81295949+56693960959126
5Tuomas Westerling81535935+56594761950126
8Jaan Takala74599929+76892360959128
9Matias Ilmari81553848+167289065914137
10Pasi Karhu90789938+207784964923141
11Tuomas Ylihärsilä85345940+217487368888142
12Taneli Autio9945191180824888DNF

Amateur Masters 40+ (11)

Julkujärvi DiscGolfPark - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 62; 2,637 m
Julkujärvi DiscGolfPark - Retro layout; 18 holes; Par 59; 2,315 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Mikko Kivioja74122924+76396465914128
2Kallematti Tapola117151920+96991461950130
2Tero Ketonen93300920+96693964923130
4Tapani Lehto83544891+106793164923131
5Kimmo Nöjd66310883+136892366905134
6Jarkko Komula80275900+157090666905136
7Rauno Myllynen74124883+167090667896137
8Jani Heino90885871+177289066905138
9Marko Hakala94497844+287685773843149
10Sami Holmberg70706874+327685777807153
11Juho Järvinen69766860+358181675825156

Amateur Masters 50+ (7)

Julkujärvi DiscGolfPark - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 62; 2,637 m
Julkujärvi DiscGolfPark - Retro layout; 18 holes; Par 59; 2,315 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Sami Wirkkula110268868+197685764923140
2Petri Hotari82187863+257884168888146
2Terho Venetkorpi84522803+257189875825146
4Jaakko Ylitalo81011881+277586573843148
5Kalle Koskinen70938847+287289077807149
6Jukka Tarvainen82120875+307784974834151
7Olli Ylihärsilä92185+508479287718171

Intermediate (21)

Julkujärvi DiscGolfPark - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 62; 2,637 m
Julkujärvi DiscGolfPark - Retro layout; 18 holes; Par 59; 2,315 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Veeti Väätänen95319934+46594760959125
2Eero Hakanen112137926+56693960959126
3Aleksi Vanhala121951+76594763932128
4Elmeri Uskali98061932+86991460959129
4Mikko Havukainen108352902+86793162941129
4Joni Arponen72834921+86396466905129
7Nestori Mäkinen71227901+96892362941130
7Teemu Levänaho64026913+96793163932130
7Toni Nieminen96398913+96594765914130
10Ilkka Kiviranta91511910+116693966905132
11Atte Leppäsalo118750+126892365914133
12Janne Kinnunen47651919+136892366905134
13Marko Mylläri98040902+146793168888135
14Jari Harju91727918+157189865914136
14Pete Niemelä64027930+156793169879136
16Jukka Timonen65176913+176892370870138
17Mikael Mäkelä111043917+187685763932139
18Mikko Kriikku116095+197388267896140
19Mika Hallberg116163889+206793174834141
20Juho Soini81506926+227983364923143
21Tommi Virkki97157896+308181670870151

Intermediate Women (3)

Julkujärvi DiscGolfPark - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 62; 2,637 m
Julkujärvi DiscGolfPark - Retro layout; 18 holes; Par 59; 2,315 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Sanna Ahlgren90310811+378181677807158
2Johanna Parviainen114737+418677576816162
3Eija Nivukoski95806675+6810066189701189

Recreational (36)

Julkujärvi DiscGolfPark - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 62; 2,637 m
Julkujärvi DiscGolfPark - Retro layout; 18 holes; Par 59; 2,315 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Joni Ala-Kapee108667868+56396463932126
2Mikko Moisio80279883+86991460959129
3Matti Kauttu117486896+106892363932131
4Pauli Jarvansalo81536896+126892365914133
5Joonas Karin-Oka66983899+136991465914134
6Sami Alitalo93180863+197784963932140
6Henri Soukola90312817+197289068888140
6Jarkko Salminen98064862+197289068888140
6Eetu Mäkelä65336896+196991471861140
6Toni Perkiö82077878+196892372852140
11Riku Luukka83553859+207289069879141
12Mika Härmä74860873+217487368888142
12Mika Lepistö93174863+217090672852142
14Joonas Ylitalo95981875+227685767896143
15Tomi Tiikkaja106132865+237685768888144
15Janne Laine91876899+237090674834144
17Jony-Michael Rantakangas120465887+247388272852145
17Mika Paussu117347+247090675825145
19Kalle Aaltonen118753835+257983367896146
20Henri Rampanen108713848+267784970870147
21Aarni Arajärvi94018839+288082469879149
22Markus Keskikallio120705854+298181669879150
22Jaakko Murtomäki94012821+297983371861150
22Jesse Iso-Tryykäri114152891+297685774834150
25Ville Ruinu111892858+307983372852151
26Jere Heinonen110305848+327784976816153
27Joni Kujansuu114772836+348181674834155
27Mika Jääskeläinen90311846+347784978799155
29Tuomas Kaukonen107879789+368578372852157
30Simo Kiiski107568792+398380077807160
31Tomi Vuori71550857+458677580781166
32Jesse Laajanaho119320845+468875979790167
32Jarmo Luokkala113566809+468776780781167
34Ossi Virtanen107799823+538875986727174
35Jarkko Miettinen80303781+579471084745178
36Tino Kiltti11770580824999DNF