Main Menu

2019 Cobblestone Cup

2019 Cobblestone Cup


Event Info

Current Registration

TierClassificationTotal PlayersLast Updated
CPro/Am7217-May-2019 01:36:31 UTC

Open (18)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Todd Lapham26041Marstons MillsMAUS
Brian Harrington33545SandwichMAUS
Roger Gagnon42254945MedfieldMAUS
Shane Wyatt43284989Newton CenterMAUS
Bill Person46191945HuntingtonVTUS
Samuel Henderson56544983WorcesterMAUS
Jaimen Hume68908967CohoesNYUS
Tyler Francis71815BrewsterMAUS
Raivis Markons-Craig75027966AshlandMAUS
Joel Lockwood75198939CotuitMAUS
Daniel Maloney75201975CentervilleMAUS
Nicholas Carl82935974PaxtonMAUS
Jake Morris86605943FranklinMAUS
Joey Antosca87541983Marstons MillsMAUS
Marc DeBlasio91719937PlainvilleMAUS
Noah Cronin93341972North AttleboroMAUS
Clayton Davis103627928StoweVTUS
Matthew Talbto

Pro Masters 40+ (4)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Jim Wills29844976SandwichMAUS
Michael Gollin59488900NantucketMAUS
Eric Wilson66055920AbingtonMAUS
Jason Buja69007Marstons MillsMAUS

Pro Masters 50+ (3)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Richard Holdgate63770903NantucketMAUS
Jim Coyle89474930MahopacNYUS
Mike Carroll

Advanced (19)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Mike Harter39474933NantucketMAUS
Bill Herra53961876MillburyMAUS
Ben Moulton73335916SouthbridgeMAUS
Gregory Peterson85063913PlymouthMAUS
Stephen Scansaroli85981900AtkinsonNHUS
Paul Sales90886898NorwoodMAUS
Zachary Moser91983932East FreetownMAUS
Ted Brown93340899FoxboroMAUS
Oliver La Farge93738931NantucketMAUS
Derrick Smith93936933KingstonRIUS
Adam Guttmann94914889TarrytownNYUS
Alex Vigeant103402923WhitmanMAUS
Josh Lapine103590912CentervilleMAUS
Anthony Ricci106603894MashpeeMAUS
Terry Belmosto107068911RocklandMAUS
Joe Luks108469891WebsterMAUS
Fletcher Bell117677NantucketMAUS
Clinton Terry120339NantucketMAUS
Jonathan Luks

Advanced Women (1)

Name
Lili Russon

Amateur Masters 40+ (3)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Derek Buchmann80210NantucketMAUS
Joshua Milne82062862NantucketMAUS
Paul Boyle114744894WarehamMAUS

Amateur Masters 50+ (5)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Wayne Galvin50293875PembrokeMAUS
James Blasi59480875NantucketMAUS
Richard Elwell67084884NantucketMAUS
Ron Lefebvre110159884NantucketMAUS
Dave Beaumont

Intermediate (11)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Todd Rainwater57622870Fort WorthTXUS
Joshua Archambault63950TerryvilleCTUS
James Murphy86415902StoughtonMAUS
Cheeks Larivee101976869NantucketMAUS
Brendan Johnson103072830FoxboroMAUS
Dennis Aumentado110627836WoonsocketRIUS
Caley Allen111942823Jamaica PlainMAUS
Chris Wiklund116841PlymouthMAUS
Matt Baroudi120038890RocklandMAUS
Robert McGrath
Marco Sanseverino

Intermediate Women (2)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Amelia Vanderwolk95302762NantucketMAUS
Jessica Archambault

Recreational (6)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Mike Schwartz77987808LathamNYUS
Michael Orfao103926843East HaddamCTUS
Jon Roche115081762GansevoortNYUS
Chan Soap Touch120376NantucketMAUS
Kyle Printz
Jerry Terino