Main Menu

The Salmon Spirit presented by Innova

The Salmon Spirit presented by Innova


Event Info

Current Registration

TierClassificationTotal PlayersLast Updated
BPro/Am7022-May-2019 16:40:58 UTC

Open (7)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Josh Bohling34738972Lake StevensWAUS
Zac SeaTac Ruziska42551986PacificWAUS
Justin Rinesmith70517941Port OrchardWAUS
Christopher Holden76858986SilverdaleWAUS
Dylan Slate78788968BremertonWAUS
Ben Tamm82498950Mountlake TerraceWAUS
Quinn Rodius86320989SheltonWAUS

Open Women (2)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Kathryn Button70137855HoodsportWAUS
Allegra Archer83071843BremertonWAUS

Pro Masters 40+ (3)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Steve Sandvik6797919Federal WayWAUS
Jason Coke10276983SteilacoomWAUS
Ming Vang40532998BurienWAUS

Pro Masters 50+ (2)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Scott Papa10099946OlallaWAUS
Ross Holcomb62150Hood RiverORUS

Pro Masters 60+ (2)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Barry Fischer706859AllynWAUS
Jack Lorber39600867BremertonWAUS

Advanced (14)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Louie Orozco31463910PuyallupWAUS
Cory Lee55849886Federal WayWAUS
Ryan Miller70136945HoodsportWAUS
Brian Johnson78108920Gig HarborWAUS
Prescott Mabbutt81568871KingstonWAUS
Kevin Phillips83072937BremertonWAUS
Isaac Jensen84834929TacomaWAUS
K.J. McLean86920914Port OrchardWAUS
Phillip Raschkow91134926CovingtonWAUS
Jeff Maison92410904RentonWAUS
Greg Knapp94690913Granite FallsWAUS
Lane White112098922Port TownsendWAUS
Kenneth Brock112213912OlympiaWAUS
Josh Delafield113223902TroutdaleORUS

Advanced Women (2)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Dana Orlando70131791Gig HarborWAUS
Alison Mabbutt81569839KingstonWAUS

Amateur Masters 40+ (9)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Eric Sterner31584907SeattleWAUS
Kenny Benjamin32016953Port OrchardWAUS
James Huestis37373952Federal WayWAUS
Steve Pierce43172910RochesterWAUS
Damon Maldonado51092937BothellWAUS
Mason Mathews77894926PoulsboWAUS
Matthew Luckie Bigelow90333909LaceyWAUS
Matthew Johnson92131904Port OrchardWAUS
Eric Skyler

Amateur Masters Women 40+ (1)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Christine Huestis73010802Federal WayWAUS

Amateur Masters 50+ (3)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Mark Pervinich43171900Port OrchardWAUS
Mark Hill92543902OlympiaWAUS
Dennis Collins99733837BremertonWAUS

Amateur Masters 60+ (3)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
John Cohoon40841773BremertonWAUS
David Wilkins70584865OlympiaWAUS
Jim Van Scyoc73597873University PlaceWAUS

Intermediate (18)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Bruce Swiney-Weaver41235883PuyallupWAUS
Chuck Mintz68990842BurienWAUS
Christopher Shawley97542828BremertonWAUS
Jared McGlinchey97705883Maple ValleyWAUS
William Dam101560891LynnwoodWAUS
Austin Forrest103562857TacomaWAUS
Seth Minick103745879RedmondWAUS
Brandon Jeske104648891PoulsboWAUS
Ray Chasez105502889GrahamWAUS
Nathan Piwonski106191885FircrestWAUS
Raymond Schartman107062851LakewoodWAUS
Codi Albright107891888TacomaWAUS
Kai Kim109378866Bainbridge IsWAUS
TJay Mason110480891CovingtonWAUS
Jesse Dickson112878BremertonWAUS
Abram Serantes112892BremertonWAUS
Tyler Rubio113019883BremertonWAUS
Micheal Lambert114515907PoulsboWAUS

Intermediate Women (1)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Michelle Lynch114223706KingstonWAUS

Recreational (2)

NamePDGA#CityStateCountry
Timothy Stracner116024BremertonWAUS
Jeremiah Swain II119550BremertonWAUS

Recreational Women (1)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Nikole Coleman104443651PoulsboWAUS