Main Menu

2019 Clay Park Classic Sponsored by Dynamic Discs

2019 Clay Park Classic Sponsored by Dynamic Discs


Event Info

Current Registration

TierClassificationTotal PlayersLast Updated
BPro/Am6018-Jun-2019 14:19:31 UTC

Open (8)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Troy Widden24996995BinghamtonNYUS
Layne Martin54301949CazenoviaNYUS
Ian Kitchen73800950East RochesterNYUS
Daniel Brooks-Wells79228997LiverpoolNYUS
Carson Reber81174964BrockportNYUS
Justin Gilbert85457965HamburgNYUS
Igor Feldman107896919RochesterNYUS
Jake Hart-Predmore114116932RochesterNYUS

Open Women (1)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Melynda Apton31072891PenfieldNYUS

Pro Masters 40+ (1)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Jeffrey Asmussen55242935ChittenangoNYUS

Pro Masters 50+ (3)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Gary Crowley15889951SyracuseNYUS
Eric Trippany16382948SyracuseNYUS
Tim Bayer65035953RochesterNYUS

Advanced (7)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Ben Basilio28342949BaldwinsvilleNYUS
Robert Buckley49577909CheektowagaNYUS
Max Shangraw70883925Alex BayNYUS
Christopher Fiutko71134919RochesterNYUS
Donald LaComba71592943WilliamsonNYUS
Dave Hartmann82491895BaldwinsvilleNYUS
Spencer Caron

Amateur Masters 40+ (4)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Ron Tyre16266895RemsenNYUS
Michael Young29174887LancasterNYUS
Todd Beishline41457889LiverpoolNYUS
David Copp100135897PalmyraNYUS

Amateur Masters Women 40+ (1)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Marcia Focht66680749VestalNYUS

Amateur Masters 50+ (1)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Mark Parrish104521820CiceroNYUS

Intermediate (16)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Michael Cupples46487889BrewertonNYUS
Ben Fiske66972886West FallsNYUS
Mark Kitchen73470894BinghamtonNYUS
Jonathan O'Neal77602897RochesterNYUS
Jeff Gilbert77774878East SyracuseNYUS
Kevin Cornwall83501871DelevanNYUS
Brad Hartstein94604905North SyracuseNYUS
Daniel Fuhrman98295865CheektowagaNYUS
Kyle Edwards103129913RochesterNYUS
Timothy Platt103468900RochesterNYUS
Daniel Wittliff107180884BuffaloNYUS
Patrick Cady110413896SolvayNYUS
Gary Carpentier111143860LiverpoolNYUS
Trevor Bradley111844889Seneca FallsNYUS
Geoff Keefe123549ClintonNYUS
Scott Blauvelt

Intermediate Women (5)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Stephanie Draper86016770BaldwinsvilleNYUS
Karin Falcone100930773East SyracuseNYUS
Laurie Curling120861LiverpoolNYUS
Jennifer Copp122240705PalmyraNYUS
Kate Vineall

Recreational (12)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Brad Bowman38093799North SyracuseNYUS
Mark Stryker53554792SchenectadyNYUS
James Carman56329865AmherstNYUS
Peter Evinsky86429819RochesterNYUS
Jesse Wysong99584IthacaNYUS
Ryan Johnson105246841ALBANYNYUS
Josh Hawley105946832WarnersNYUS
Tim Bower106125859GenevaNYUS
Lenny Kerznowski115520East SyracuseNYUS
Dave Street117384841East GreenbushNYUS
Guy Falcone117764812East SyracuseNYUS
Michael Timmons118848CamillusNYUS

Recreational Women (1)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Lisa DeLaParte108580654RochesterNYUS