Main Menu

Frisbeegolfin SM 2019 - Amatöörit (Finnish Nationals - Amateurs 2019)

Frisbeegolfin SM 2019 - Amatöörit (Finnish Nationals - Amateurs 2019)


Event Info

Unofficial Results

TierClassificationTotal PlayersStatusLast Updated
XCAm91Event report received; official ratings pending.12-Aug-2019 06:06:05 UTC

Advanced (33)

Joensuun Tiilan Frisbeegolfrata - Sibbe AMSM2019; 18 holes; Par 59; 2,066 m
Joensuun Tiilan Frisbeegolfrata - Sibbe AMSM2019; 18 holes; Par 59; 2,066 m
Joensuun Tiilan Frisbeegolfrata - Sibbe AMSM2019; 18 holes; Par 59; 2,066 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1Atte Ruuskanen66911959-155696951101855991162
2Oskar Volanen107886953-13539975498957973164
3Jooa Saari79887975-8579595498958964169
4Matias Patama75762938-6579595697058964171
5Niko Silander66914946-5609315399959954172
5Harri Lähdesmäki94983940-5559785796160945172
7Joni Tuomiranta71549934-4599405895156982173
7Jani Voutilainen87477943-4619215598057973173
9Aaron Kopiloff86522962-3599405895157973174
9Samu Kesonen86520954-3599405697059954174
11Marko Virtanen72911926-2609315796158964175
11Hao Kanerva91887970-2579596093358964175
11Jussi Rintala81130943-2619215498960945175
14Markus Enqvist81371959-1589506093358964176
14Mikko Boman117538951-1569696093360945176
16Markus Virkki92165938E599405994259954177
17Juha Kytö52480947+1569696291460945178
17Riku Annola105734926+1619215498963918178
19Pekka Korhonen58596929+3579596291461936180
19Eero Dahl96127934+3609315598065899180
21Teemu Pietarinen80649939+4599406192361936181
22Juha Kehusmaa72167950+5648936093358964182
22Joni Hämäläinen55170918+5579596192364908182
24Taneli Autio99451911+7658846093359954184
24Jani Halonen105278923+7639025994262927184
24Jani Korvenala92184930+7579596390464908184
27Jonne Talvitie64489951+8648935994262927185
28Timo Räsänen76785932+11648936093364908188
29Jesse Lehtinen91896934+12678656489558964189
30Ville Venäläinen80414928+15639026489565899192
30Niko Alava83175911+15599406192372835192
32Pasi Harjula91550939+23668746984865899200
33Mirko Puhalainen959749265795965885999DNF

Advanced Women (14)

Joensuun Tiilan Frisbeegolfrata - Sibbe AMSM2019; 18 holes; Par 59; 2,066 m
Joensuun Tiilan Frisbeegolfrata - Sibbe AMSM2019; 18 holes; Par 59; 2,066 m
Joensuun Tiilan Frisbeegolfrata - Sibbe AMSM2019; 18 holes; Par 59; 2,066 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1Anni Mäkelä83540828+19658846291469863196
2Maria Asikainen86809887+21639026885767881198
3Vilma Kivimäki79709860+24658846984867881201
4Jonna Säkkinen83616839+26658846984869863203
5Olivia Kindstedt115503809+27718276885765899204
6Jenni Karppinen110168834+31728176687670853208
7Sanna Ahlgren90310813+33738087083867881210
8Mirabella Meltaus114795847+35678657182974817212
9Mervi Syväluoma91911827+36708366984874817213
10Terhi Tuorilainen84539838+37747987083870853214
10Sannakaisa Puttonen107147840+37718277281971844214
10Suvi Ylipuranen82174752+37718277182972835214
13Millis Parttimaa80565849+40738087083874817217
14Piitu Oksanen109199783+58757898272578780235

Amateur Masters 40+ (18)

Joensuun Tiilan Frisbeegolfrata - Sibbe AMSM2019; 18 holes; Par 59; 2,066 m
Joensuun Tiilan Frisbeegolfrata - Sibbe AMSM2019; 18 holes; Par 59; 2,066 m
Joensuun Tiilan Frisbeegolfrata - Sibbe AMSM2019; 18 holes; Par 59; 2,066 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1Mika Terävä93385934-3579595994258964174
2Miikka Wathen65706918+2599406192359954179
3Henri Stenroos115802919+3559786192364908180
4Ville Mäki95391922+7579595994268872184
5Harri Kaunisto106787917+8639026390459954185
6Pekka Lampinen103091912+9589506786661936186
6Tomi Oravainen77795914+9648936093362927186
8Marko Kindstedt90389916+10648936192362927187
8Timo Pirkola107729904+10658845994263918187
10Markku Kivelä70696899+11648936093364908188
11Janne Salmi118823884+12648935994266890189
11Kallematti Tapola117151918+12629126192366890189
13John Eriksson81810904+13619216489565899190
14Toni Lantunen90788916+14619216588565899191
15Teppo Nieppola44259918+15629126786663918192
15Jani Toivonen35543892+15648936489564908192
17Jari Lehtonen76796919+17629126786665899194
17Tommi Siurua106258874+17658845895171844194

Amateur Masters Women 40+ (9)

Joensuun Tiilan Frisbeegolfrata - Sibbe AMSM2019; 18 holes; Par 59; 2,066 m
Joensuun Tiilan Frisbeegolfrata - Sibbe AMSM2019; 18 holes; Par 59; 2,066 m
Joensuun Tiilan Frisbeegolfrata - Sibbe AMSM2019; 18 holes; Par 59; 2,066 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1Saija Anttila90813826+31688557083870853208
2Annemari Lumppio73818822+40718277281974817217
3Sari Töyrälä66615780+41708367579173826218
4Riikka Salmen85244782+43698467281979771220
5Mila Puumala70936793+55817327480077789232
6Essi-Noora Jylänki90817761+56827227579176798233
7Jenni Grönvall107630798+58688558371584725235
8Virva Pääskysmäki93487737+63817327975380761240
9Terhi Oksanen114026728+78856948569685715255

Amateur Masters 50+ (17)

Joensuun Tiilan Frisbeegolfrata - Sibbe AMSM2019; 18 holes; Par 59; 2,066 m
Joensuun Tiilan Frisbeegolfrata - Sibbe AMSM2019; 18 holes; Par 59; 2,066 m
Joensuun Tiilan Frisbeegolfrata - Sibbe AMSM2019; 18 holes; Par 59; 2,066 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1Kristian Viitanen82301909+5589506291462927182
2Simo Rantala110461901+7599405994266890184
3Ilkka Moilanen96653908+9609316192365899186
4Janne Toivanen116725875+11639026291463918188
5Marko Teivainen107463900+13619216291467881190
6Antero Saarelainen93647876+14619216489566890191
7Kaj Oksanen90916880+16639026291468872193
8Harri Suikki107099872+17668746192367881194
8Heikki Riekki63320870+17648936390467881194
10Eero Achren92136866+20648936588568872197
11Lasse Jokinen79890878+23658847083865899200
12Mika Lehtonen108074883+26698466687668872203
13Sami Wirkkula110268878+29658847182970853206
14Pekka Leinonen88179859+31658847083873826208
15Marko Suvanto86760857+32698466885772835209
16Tapio Viljava81289869+36678657083876798213
17Veli-Antti Hakala86081863+42718277975369863219