Main Menu

HÖGTID #4 Jenny

HÖGTID #4 Jenny


Event Info

Unofficial Results

TierClassificationTotal PlayersPro PurseStatusLast Updated
CPro/Am62$230Event report received; official ratings pending.12-Jul-2019 10:15:05 UTC

Open (18)

Jenny - Standard layout; 18 holes; Par 60; 2,149 m
Jenny - Standard layout; 18 holes; Par 60; 2,149 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2TotalPrize
1Anders Swärd53101002-13531011541007107$91
2Erik Gustafsson76269971-1153101156989109$59
3Markus Källström13150995-1054100256989110$32
4Jonas Hälleblad53091002-45896658971116$21
5Stefan Swärd5308939-25995759962118
6Rikard Spårö119025909-16392056989119
7Oskar Svensson79463926+15995762935121
8Filip Dahlen105925906+25995763926122
9Jonas Hangvar61428936+46590259962124
10Per Henriksson43456929+86292966899128
11David Swärd43930956+96193868880129
12Martin Rasch42727942+106094770862130
13Ture Valtonen101609920+126887464917132
13Anton Andersson106944916+126689366899132
15Johannes Axelsson66509902+146590269871134
16Olle Karlgren103740930+177184766899137
17Mikael Wiberg53546914+196887471853139
18Patrik Johansson105886896+216788374826141

Open Women (1)

Jenny - Standard layout; 18 holes; Par 60; 2,149 m
Jenny - Standard layout; 18 holes; Par 60; 2,149 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2TotalPrize
1Jannike Kjellberg111790859+136887465908133$27

Intermediate (36)

Jenny - Standard layout; 18 holes; Par 60; 2,149 m
Jenny - Standard layout; 18 holes; Par 60; 2,149 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Gustav Dahlen102051918-858966541007112
2Morgan Gustavsson+16061121
3William Nordström104369901+56491161944125
3Magnus Lindström95339903+56392062935125
5Victor Lilja+66462126
6Fredrik Wihlborg80216885+86590263926128
6André Karlsson120423897+86590263926128
8Henric Sandeen123218+96689363926129
8Jonas Engstrand122080914+96392066899129
10Jakob Ross104906900+106590265908130
10Andreas Johansson75180914+106292968880130
12Albin Junehammar102539904+126689366899132
12Nicklas Kärrman+126666132
12Daniel Ivarsson105564907+126491168880132
12Rasmus Viktorsson122787869+126491168880132
16Zebastian Kristofersson91110911+147184763926134
16Mikael Schloenzig+146668134
18Mattias Wahlmark98582885+156887467889135
19Boris Bunzek+166670136
20Tobias Hultqvist103609855+177184766899137
20Marout Lamon120803827+176788370862137
20Krister Valtonen101610856+176689371853137
23Patrik Wirengård121538863+196689373835139
24Jonathan Wahlmark+207268140
24Robin Tjäder100700860+206788373835140
26Arvid Windahl+217269141
26Johannes Elvström123119+216887473835141
28Mika Röör+237271143
28Ludvig Kärrman+236776143
30Emil Svensson121961+267382973835146
30Artin Havarinasab106722872+266689380772146
32Peter Gustafsson117071802+297382976808149
33Filip Josefsson+317279151
34Mikael Wetterhall64701837+337283881763153
35Erik Ruiz Svensson119249824+348076574826154
36Daniel Gynnerfelt9489186574819999DNF

Novice (5)

Jenny - Standard layout; 18 holes; Par 60; 2,149 m
Jenny - Standard layout; 18 holes; Par 60; 2,149 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Pierre Tirheden+256679145
2Marcus Johansson96504810+297581074826149
3Ola Starkman119564812+317581076808151
4Olle Brage+357976155
5Andreas Andersson121520737+518671085727171

Junior ≤15 (2)

Jenny - Standard layout; 18 holes; Par 60; 2,149 m
Jenny - Standard layout; 18 holes; Par 60; 2,149 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Hjalmar Fredriksson116137887+76788360953127
2Stig Hangvar68052847+206887472844140