Main Menu

Clement Classic 2019

Clement Classic 2019


Event Info

Current Registration

TierClassificationTotal PlayersLast Updated
CPro/Am9008-Jul-2019 13:55:05 UTC

Open (21)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Brian Harrington33545977SandwichMAUS
Shane Wyatt43284994Newton CenterMAUS
Ned Eisenberg54786954HaverhillMAUS
Michael Habets60852979NewportNHUS
Christopher Collette67321955LeominsterMAUS
Jamie White71388971LewistonMEUS
Matthew Sanders72073928HollywoodCAUS
Tony DiMonte73624931West YarmouthMAUS
Raivis Markons-Craig75027969AshlandMAUS
Joshua Seeley76145992LewistonMEUS
William Schreiber80257977RochesterNHUS
Joshua Dasilva81457942MethuenMAUS
Edwin Bedell83156948NewportNHUS
Ryan Begley84923942North BrookfieldMAUS
Marc DeBlasio91719945PlainvilleMAUS
David Mahoney92435947StoughtonMAUS
Nathan Vintinner94579976RichmondMEUS
Daniel Zaleski101029954AvonMAUS
Vaughn Hammond104020959CharltonMAUS
Rudy Pollari109809936Cornish FlatNHUS
Aaron Denis122927SeabrookNHUS

Open Women (11)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Erica Johnson50583913Marstons MillsMAUS
Kelly Jenkins63232891ShirleyMAUS
Katie Jenkins71397765MedfordMAUS
Michelle Vega75542866AshbyMAUS
Cheneille Young77627854Marstons MillsMAUS
Cassandra Lioi83376870West HartfordCTUS
Rose Shertick87094836FoxboroMAUS
Chantal Gipson87535845West BoylstonMAUS
Dominique Ross87869853PolandMEUS
Nicole Russell88131901New GloucesterMEUS
Allison Haggett91335878BowdoinMEUS

Pro Masters 40+ (5)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Matthew Stroika14682HaverhillMAUS
Scott Walsh18991959South BerwickMEUS
John Mucciarone34979928PortlandMEUS
Bob Kulchuk54607948LittletonMAUS
Eric Wilson66055922AbingtonMAUS

Pro Masters 50+ (4)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
John Dickison16288RowleyMAUS
Danny White35189948Clifton ParkNYUS
Bill Stewart65672TopsfieldMAUS
JD Guest

Advanced (22)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Matthew Livermore37040907BostonMAUS
Ben Moulton73335928SouthbridgeMAUS
Phil Lerch Denoncourt73774922New GloucesterMEUS
Andy Seidel75890945SalemMAUS
Alexander Ashcraft78218904SomervilleMAUS
Brandon Doster80916912West BoylstonMAUS
Steven Petrucci81447PeabodyMAUS
Ryan Goodwin81723919RaymondNHUS
Gregory Peterson85063919PlymouthMAUS
Edward Rose85886897North DightonMAUS
Stephen Scansaroli85981882AtkinsonNHUS
Matt Nowd86147946LeominsterMAUS
Ted Brown93340899FoxboroMAUS
Dean Slowey93662903WalpoleMAUS
Nicholas Olson97375927ThompsonCTUS
Spencer Rainey100926905GrayMEUS
Andrew Fonseca101203907HaverhillMAUS
Andrew Coppola101204894BradfordMAUS
Alex Vigeant103402929WhitmanMAUS
Daniel Dix115267945HaverhillMAUS
Derek Fernandes
Anthony Parolisi

Advanced Women (1)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Kimberly Kisil83232811MilfordMAUS

Amateur Masters 40+ (2)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Brendan Kaisershot43411856DedhamMAUS
Corin Brown51385859NewtonMAUS

Amateur Masters 50+ (2)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Rick Williams2767868SomervilleMAUS
Stuart Estey

Intermediate (11)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
James Chambers89796847AtkinsonNHUS
Alan Chambers90684818PlaistowNHUS
Bryen Hart96501873LynnMAUS
Kevin Brasseur101234853SalisburyMAUS
Shane Mackay103652868WinchesterMAUS
Sam Heller103653908MelroseMAUS
John Kelley III106118855PelhamNHUS
Tyler Riel115873915North GraftonMAUS
Talon Packer
Jessc Parkhurst
Dan Six

Intermediate Women (5)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Allison James83278689NorthboroughMAUS
Tara Scansaroli100884748AtkinsonNHUS
Caley Allen111942831Jamaica PlainMAUS
Stephanie Barnett117199674BartoPAUS
Katiegrace Dudley

Recreational (4)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Patrick Broderick112050856BridgewaterMAUS
Kevin Geisel119615GloucesterMAUS
Timothy Lynch
Jeff Swartz

Recreational Women (2)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Katie Chernicki102474689WhitmanMAUS
Nicki Broderick115888611BridgewaterMAUS