Main Menu

2019 Columbia Cup Presented by Prodigy Disc

2019 Columbia Cup Presented by Prodigy Disc


Event Info

Current Registration

TierClassificationTotal PlayersLast Updated
CPro/Am7210-Sep-2019 14:30:24 UTC

Open (7)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Dallas Brown49310LibbyMTUS
Kolte Breck61538950VancouverWAUS
Sean Jumbo Slice Roggiero65918904CorneliusORUS
Rhema Nelson68399950PortlandORUS
Ian Blake69689984PortlandORUS
Benjamin Cole99351990PortlandORUS
Andrew Paulson118604958Saint HelensORUS

Open Women (3)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Sara Fletcher26529844SkamokawaWAUS
Emma Rose Hanley42227854Forest GroveORUS
Madison Tomaino60798901PortlandORUS

Pro Masters 40+ (11)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Matthew McCarley19133950PortlandORUS
Jason Pinkal23956991PortlandORUS
Jeff Mittl25015977PortlandORUS
Steve Yang25476930PortlandORUS
Adam Fletcher26538937SkamokawaWAUS
Dennis Axmacher29853968PortlandORUS
Dan Carpenter33998964BeavertonORUS
Jason Choate40451940HillsboroORUS
Thad Murgatroyd43701899AnchorageAKUS
Darren Jameson68230930MilwaukieORUS
Andy Boyle113456943CamasWAUS

Advanced (10)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Ben Slakey54792956Elk GroveCAUS
Sean Chapman62550930Saint HelensORUS
Tim Mitchell75158942LongviewWAUS
Cole Redalen79748958HillsboroORUS
Jake Whitaker86885924PortlandORUS
Mitchell Bivens88064911AlohaORUS
Marques Alridge94322916VancouverWAUS
Kevin Puac97479932West CovinaCAUS
Joe Nelson107429962ScappooseORUS
Micah Morehead107430945Sweet HomeORUS

Advanced Women (2)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Angie DeLaRosa114976788PortlandORUS
Shannon Sprute

Amateur Masters 40+ (11)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Lucas Lawrence27347921PortlandORUS
Sam Gibson30030936BeavertonORUS
Jason Demeter60308927EugeneORUS
Russ Brown60354885OtisORUS
Michael Brown70681887LongviewWAUS
Scott Fromm90294883Saint HelensORUS
Shawn Sterken94121926PortlandORUS
Ken Maitland100187880LongviewWAUS
Keene Forney105016859LongviewWAUS
Ty Eddington106999931HillsboroORUS
Alba Lawrence123022838Baker CityORUS

Amateur Masters 50+ (7)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Jeff Silver52256933RosevilleCAUS
Dayna Reed67635857Hood RiverORUS
Troy Baker90549904KelsoWAUS
Scott Butcher93081Saint HelensORUS
Hunter Paschall103390829Saint HelensORUS
Gary Erwin107161857MolallaORUS
Kelly McGraw

Intermediate (20)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Zachary Teuscher71786867SalemORUS
Aaron Phillips73480869VancouverWAUS
Soracharn Vann74795854VancouverWAUS
Chris Lechner82739892PortlandORUS
Andy Robbins88446869LongviewWAUS
Anthony Hammerschmith88816884Oregon CityORUS
Ray Nugent94145868LongviewWAUS
Dalin Farren98145876PortlandORUS
Jeremiah Roberts101468892SheltonWAUS
Brandon Tilton105004895LongviewWAUS
Michael Babcock114743889VancouverWAUS
Jakeb Hammond114850887VancouverWAUS
Robert Scott116466869LongviewWAUS
Marty Cooper Jr116910807VancouverWAUS
David May120485785LongviewWAUS
Ezra Lawrence123020813Baker CityORUS
Malakai Lawrence123021871Baker CityORUS
Cody Peters123795883MilwaukieORUS
Joshua Ames
Dylan Hansen

Intermediate Women (1)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Nicole Urasky104467730TigardORUS