Main Menu

2019 East Texas Cup presented by Discraft

2019 East Texas Cup presented by Discraft


Event Info

Current Registration

TierClassificationTotal PlayersLast Updated
BPro/Am7922-Aug-2019 16:36:22 UTC

Open (8)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Matthew Hall18133989LivingstonTXUS
Bradley Williams316441022AustinTXUS
Adam Metz35224969SeabrookTXUS
Joey Hinkle52293986ConroeTXUS
Joshua Patin560371001OpelousasLAUS
Marcus Stephens58712961SpringTXUS
Tanner Girouard88077994OrangeTXUS
Seth Talbott114877974Lake JacksonTXUS

Open Women (4)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Stephanie Vincent29947915AustinTXUS
Christina Linthicum50045928NederlandTXUS
Ashley Sloan67404883SeguinTXUS
Meridith Giere97672868SpringTXUS

Pro Masters 40+ (3)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
John Fowler6520987Baton RougeLAUS
Keith Bodin7134906RagleyLAUS
Timothy Thompson84837934CalhounLAUS

Advanced (12)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Robert Burridge11081927HoustonTXUS
Dustin Vorse32516889LibertyTXUS
Andrew Wright35354964SeabrookTXUS
Joe Wright45956944SeabrookTXUS
Jordan Smith77952945DequincyLAUS
Robert Burridge96512972HoustonTXUS
Andrew Hoyland100611OrangeTXUS
Vance Darbone122132814Port ArthurTXUS
Guy Groves123126929VidorTXUS
Jeffrey Sanchez124627912OrangeTXUS
Kacy Broussard
Nick Parsons

Amateur Masters 40+ (7)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Marc Reed15303921BeaumontTXUS
Heath Falzarano23989896HoustonTXUS
Ed Sparks29199LumbertonTXUS
Travis Hefley38342BeaumontTXUS
Jeremy Richards56339929SpringTXUS
Jeremy Guerrero95431NederlandTXUS
Tim Guidroz

Amateur Masters 50+ (4)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Bobby Rabalais19159865HoustonTXUS
Ben Kanobi Cassell71603843BeaumontTXUS
John Bell91710914RichmondTXUS
Larry Singleton125029Port NechesTXUS

Amateur Masters 60+ (4)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Robert Koch56164866HoustonTXUS
Mark Thompson94780901BeaumontTXUS
Richard D Blanton
Larry Martin

Intermediate (12)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Kevin Stowe91542883SplendoraTXUS
Travis Bolgiano100638888WiergateTXUS
Garrett Thompson102536LumbertonTXUS
Colin Forsmo104258771NederlandTXUS
Byron Kirby104932860SulphurLAUS
Andrew Potts109848872KountzeTXUS
Louis Martinez118154912ManvelTXUS
Johnathan Bente123059924MontgomeryTXUS
Levi Chimeno
Dario Ibarra
Chris Leach
Thomas Ray

Intermediate Women (1)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Staci Beebe92357781DequincyLAUS

Recreational (24)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Daniel Weems36561803Port ArthurTXUS
Shaun Giere91144885SpringTXUS
David Toy91570838HoustonTXUS
Kris Wilkerson93021862Missouri CityTXUS
Jeremy Dickerson95657847PearlandTXUS
Heather Wyatt99350858HoustonTXUS
Jeremy Burgay105264864HoustonTXUS
Casey Coon105296845BeaumontTXUS
Ethan Beebe111445791DequincyLAUS
Jeffrey Matherly113605871LumbertonTXUS
Jason Gibson119307763VidorTXUS
Jose Medina119424825Sugar LandTXUS
Chase Bonin121491879VidorTXUS
William Hutto123927804OrangeTXUS
Richard Datu125082BeaumontTXUS
Jesus Pena125126BeaumontTXUS
Thomas Barnes
Anthony Davis
Stephen Lewis
Aric Lundmark
Jonathan Marsh
DJ Roggenkamp
Phil Speight
Matthew Ueding