Main Menu

Element Discs' Long Island Redemption III

Element Discs' Long Island Redemption III


Event Info

Current Registration

TierClassificationTotal PlayersLast Updated
CPro/Am7316-Oct-2019 16:36:10 UTC

Open (13)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Bobby Jones3087981RochesterNYUS
Mark Peters45745983Midland ParkNJUS
Thomas Cunningham56233LindenhurstNYUS
William Pagnozzi62368942FarmingdaleNYUS
Craig Henninger62786950Cortlandt ManorNYUS
Justin Smith70498947HuntingtonNYUS
Michael D'Angelo70611934Lincoln ParkNJUS
Bart Welch70748966NewburghNYUS
Robert DeGennaro83675943West IslipNYUS
Todd Springer88767963StamfordCTUS
Pat McElhinney88972896PatchogueNYUS
Jeremy Miekley92123929Sound BeachNYUS
Kevin Lopez102304935PeekskillNYUS

Pro Masters 40+ (4)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Adam Harris33021941MagnoliaNJUS
Patrick Collins66605938W HempsteadNYUS
Chris Ward70488912HuntingtonNYUS
Jim Coyle89474937MahopacNYUS

Advanced (15)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Nick Terralavoro91398930WarwickNYUS
William Geronimo92208938AllendaleNJUS
Justin Strobel94784896BrooklynNYUS
Derek Stoltenberg95205904New YorkNYUS
Owen Smith III95585923New WindsorNYUS
Robert Worrell98442918PeekskillNYUS
Gintautas Savukynas101633930CopiagueNYUS
Adam Wadlington102480929LafayetteINUS
Bryan Boe106732889RidgeNYUS
Joseph Quadrino111788908MassapequaNYUS
Vinny Acquavita113513949East IslipNYUS
Christopher Lucier114700882BronxNYUS
Anthony Sapichino115308931ParlinNJUS
Chase Bouchard117330917GoshenNYUS
Philip Rascona117805939HoltsvilleNYUS

Amateur Masters 40+ (4)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Billy Bloom704861Roslyn HtsNYUS
Brian Bochantin48144850LanghornePAUS
Bart Welch76909839NewburghNYUS
Anthony Barone

Intermediate (17)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Wyatt Mahoney89460909GlastonburyCTUS
Michael Wurtz95221868MedfordNYUS
Michael Orfao103926869East HaddamCTUS
Joshua Strecker105629877East HaddamCTUS
Tyler Rigoroso106565862North BaldwinNYUS
John Farese107980819BrooklynNYUS
Joseph Papagni113467864East MorichesNYUS
John Cronin114528875MassapequaNYUS
Ryan Buzanga114726815Great NeckNYUS
Seath Hurbanek114800846NewburghNYUS
Christopher Hansen122145855LedgewoodNJUS
Andrew Barger122203891BeaconNYUS
Daniel Trauger123130859HaverstrawNYUS
Mike Bauerschmidt124517LevittownNYUS
Fharod Coleman
Kyle Flanders
Brian Pawlowski

Intermediate Women (4)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Andi Romansky98052752BrooklynNYUS
Alyson Piastra114618691Great NeckNYUS
Diana Devlin119462716Long BeachNYUS
Stephanie Hamlett

Recreational (12)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
James Berger88845793HolbrookNYUS
Michael Tomesko95573848CliftonNJUS
Daniel Weinstein113956793WoodburyNYUS
Daniel McGuire114278862MendhamNJUS
Andrew Welch122966759Hastings HdsnNYUS
Connor Beisner
Daniel Burnette
Chris Collins
Aidan Devlin
Jason Homan
Milton Najarro
Kyle Oliver

Recreational Women (4)

NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Megan Collins110066658PatchogueNYUS
Kelly Ann Keenan113807682North MassapequaNYUS
Barbara Ann Keenan113858384North MassapequaNYUS
Emily Brinkworth