Main Menu

Road to Tyyni - Nevas #1

Road to Tyyni - Nevas #1


Event Info

Unofficial Results

TierClassificationTotal PlayersStatusLast Updated
CPro/Am117Event complete; waiting for report.12-Oct-2019 14:34:48 UTC

Open (12)

Nevas Golf 2019 syksy; 18 holes; Par 61; 2,699 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Total
1Kasperi Peräkylä74323959-655101055
1Vilho Helenius124806954-655101055
3Harri Blankenstein73761960-35898458
4Jarkko Naukkarinen58919962-16096760
5Hao Kanerva91887971E6195861
6Pyry Vuori122662942+36493264
7Niko Silander66914948+56691566
8Joni Hämäläinen55170921+66790667
9Kaj Lång75768938+76889768
10Rene Ojala84824915+86988969
11Jaanus Muts102355873+107187171
12Kari Ronni114567878+147583775

Pro Masters 40+ (18)

Nevas Golf 2019 syksy; 18 holes; Par 61; 2,699 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Total
1Tuomo Tanskanen44707954-16096760
1Henry Söderling73320901-16096760
3Samipekka Saarnio80233931E6195861
4Kalle Lehto52035967+16295062
4Jani Heiskanen106128910+16295062
6Jesse Viksten49379928+26394163
7Jukka Jokela85327898+36493264
8Jani Winterhalter47791951+46592365
9Mika Laukka70516878+56691566
9Jani Silvennoinen80230893+56691566
9Harri Suikki107099883+56691566
12Oliver Endla49263924+66790667
12Jyrki Riihinen103485916+66790667
14Rami Roppo53532915+76889768
14Jani Korsoff97560911+76889768
16Mikko Wikman58576930+117286372
16Mauri Lokkila71213905+117286372
18Bruno Võsu84428902+137484574

Pro Masters Women 40+ (2)

Nevas Golf 2019 syksy; 18 holes; Par 61; 2,699 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Total
1Marika Salmi63322836+147583775
2Riitta Savolainen55162848+198079380

Advanced Women (3)

Nevas Golf 2019 syksy; 18 holes; Par 61; 2,699 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Total
1Mirabella Meltaus114795854+127385473
2Mira Uhlenius111660834+167781977
3Vilma Kivimäki79709868+177881078

Intermediate (22)

Nevas Golf 2019 syksy; 18 holes; Par 61; 2,699 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Total
1Markus Leminen75439903-16096760
2Arttu Pelgonen86076911E6195861
3Gabriel Särkelä75315900+36493264
3Alex Lindholm108831894+36493264
5Jukka-Pekka Lähteenmäki52135913+46592365
5Jarkko Kallio79733909+46592365
5Joni Luumi92164930+46592365
5Kalle Kiin96259909+46592365
9Tuukka Antikainen72826909+76889768
9Ilkka Roukala91448907+76889768
9Joni Malinen105807901+76889768
12Turkka Maisala107676901+86988969
12Sam Härkönen115645899+86988969
12Juha Kortelainen115994914+86988969
15Pauli Jarvansalo81536903+97088070
15Ville Salmela92966897+97088070
15Joni Kallunki118756905+97088070
18Joonas Kaukoranta91965917+107187171
18Ilmari Murto116440904+107187171
20Oskar Klemetti123327918+117286372
21Toni Savolainen115515902+177881078
22Sami Lankinen70417905+208178481

Intermediate Women (3)

Nevas Golf 2019 syksy; 18 holes; Par 61; 2,699 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Total
1Kristiina Nyman119537821+198079380
2Tiina Korve115093780+228376783
3Hanna Julkunen90385797+238475884

Recreational (38)

Nevas Golf 2019 syksy; 18 holes; Par 61; 2,699 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Total
1Toni Perkiö82077897E6195861
2Rainer Sinilind102224870+36493264
2Aki Sillman116504871+36493264
4Valtteri Varmola103038875+46592365
5Jani Kärkkäinen79804853+56691566
5Sami Mäkelä83153873+56691566
5Pekka Nykänen90313894+56691566
8Marko Suvanto86760866+66790667
9Kimmo Juuti72965885+76889768
9Kennet Öster75998897+76889768
9Ilkka Julkunen81537878+76889768
9Niko Forss84822869+76889768
9Toni Määttänen86824883+76889768
9Jesse Törnström103588898+76889768
9Jarkko Ahlholm109389895+76889768
16Jan Pietiläinen72002885+86988969
16Janne Laine91876886+86988969
18Niklas Rönnqvist86544865+97088070
18Nono Malmelin117661882+97088070
20Mikael Lesch79821888+107187171
20Seppo Ronni90786892+107187171
20Asko Ahtiluoto107338882+107187171
20Juho Heikkilä115647865+107187171
24Juho Anttila96092862+117286372
24Felix Olenius101461890+117286372
24Viki Mokkila115517865+117286372
24Nikolaus Meltaus115518869+117286372
24Ron Liljendal119991856+117286372
29Mikko Rinne109504862+127385473
30Janne Koskinen64483879+137484574
30Harri Kivimäki90751867+137484574
30Markku Puustinen110306867+137484574
30Jim Simonsén119321854+137484574
34Ville Hornborg120964851+147583775
35Ville Salminen76783887+157682876
36Sami Winterhalter114354892+177881078
37Jarno Tolmunen96828898+187980279
38Ville Piispa90315858+218277682

Recreational Women (3)

Nevas Golf 2019 syksy; 18 holes; Par 61; 2,699 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Total
1Jessica Vollar91555741+177881078
2Ave-Ly Hints106524726+309169791
3Jaana Jaatinen120503752+329368093

Novice (16)

Nevas Golf 2019 syksy; 18 holes; Par 61; 2,699 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Total
1Esa Mattila119989834+107187171
2Tuomas Malkamäki82701815+117286372
3Pasi Hämäläinen125174835+127385473
4Juuso Kallio84767803+137484574
5Ville Aalto79713826+167781977
5Samuli Pohjalainen108349818+167781977
5Petri Kellosalmi114978788+167781977
5Roy Simonsen119604795+167781977
9Raiko Heide112699773+177881078
10Ari Jaatinen116399840+198079380
11Jaan Takk103164783+208178481
11Teemu Tuominen110876802+208178481
11Veikko Kemp115507831+208178481
14Lasse Rosenholm115495802+218277682
15David Farkas125221726+369764597
16Mikko Jokinen93396826999DNF