Main Menu

Laukaa Open 2019

Laukaa Open 2019


Event Info

Unofficial Results

TierClassificationTotal PlayersStatusLast Updated
CPro/Am73Event complete; waiting for report.29-Sep-2019 15:13:51 UTC

Open (33)

Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 62
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 62
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Jooa Saari79887986-15551010541030109
2Tuomas Hyytiäinen65715991-14531027571005110
3Topi Kuusisto81771982-12551010571005112
4Timi Järvenpää86523976-1154101859988113
5Heikki Saunanen43496980-1059975551022114
5Aati Vesala86077939-1058983561014114
5Rasmus Tuominen104299960-1058983561014114
5Joona Heinänen589261000-1055101059988114
9Samuel Hänninen879641003-862949541030116
9Ville Ahlberg82634968-85898358997116
9Toni Järvenpää66631967-85799259988116
9Samu Åström73743977-856100160980116
13Joel Koski-Vähälä92003961-55997560980119
14Jasper Parkkari117763899-36195760980121
15Timo Humalajoki107876907-26294960980122
16Niko Suoniemi82124928E6493160980124
16Aaro Mäkinen110860933E6195763955124
18Joni Oksa75261925+16195764946125
19Teemu Korolainen75259904+26493162963126
19Veli-Matti Lampela107872911+26294964946126
21Dmitri Putskov70702943+36592262963127
21Rauli Savela80668979+36592262963127
21Joona Sagulin97782927+36493163955127
24Jussi Craycroft110535941+56493165938129
25Tuomo Harju83154909+66195769905130
26Jari Puranen91040913+76493167921131
26Ilmo Määttä71480924+76394068913131
28Hao Kanerva91887969+86790565938132
29Teemu Hakala82070910+106988865938134
29Jaakko Leimola113169924+106790567921134
31Timi Huisman120406917+116889667921135
32Jussi Kovanen84534917+126790569905136
33Mika Helenius95056911999DNF

Open Women (5)

Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 62
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 62
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Heidi Laine66599916+86790565938132
2Tinja Väisänen70172884+156691473871139
3Mari Kaipio91558817+317682779821155
3Sonja Laine96090817+317484481804155
5Heidi Könssi107733764+378178380812161

Pro Masters 40+ (13)

Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 62
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 62
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Henri Salminen52489961+16294963955125
2Tomi Rahikainen80250920+16195764946125
3Sami Pursiainen64921916+26592261972126
4Eero Kauhanen75252918+66592265938130
4Jari Pajari64051933+66294968913130
6Raimo Saunanen44599923+106889666930134
6Juha Erkkilä114794903+106691468913134
8Matti Penttilä64929928+116889667921135
9Marko Hämäläinen117760859+136592272879137
10Tero Huisman120407873+147187067921138
10Pasi Heikkinen93400878+146889670896138
12Mika Kaakkolahti71400902+247781871888148
13Markku Kivelä70696901+257484475854149

Pro Masters 60+ (2)

Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 62
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 62
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Jouko Rosenqvist26429831+317484481804155
2Pentti Miettinen70474776+437682791720167

Recreational (20)

Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 62
Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 62
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Jukka Hanhela80863901+46493164946128
2Roope Häkkinen80571869+56493165938129
3Henri Rampanen108713861+86294970896132
4Joni Liukkonen92160829+96592268913133
5Veli-Matti Kantanen79882866+116790568913135
6Karel Säre107967868+126790569905136
7Lasse Kajanne72156878+137286165938137
8Teemu Tammikivi107342891+176889673871141
9Marko Könssi107732874+186988873871142
10Vesa Muhonen81548898+196889675854143
11Janne Laine91876885+207781867921144
12Miikka Vuorinen102231849+226691480812146
13Wille-Juhani Mäkinen115644866+257781872879149
13Otso Paajanen87479882+257286177837149
15Petteri Kyytinen84531857+287286180812152
15Aatu Virta123070896+287087982796152
17Tero Kerttula71985852+297484479821153
18Harri Jormakka115505850+327781879821156
19Markus Yläpoikelus91042851+377781884779161
20Jarno Hautaluoma81382866+72134360134