Main Menu

Run for the River

Run for the River


Event Info

Current Registration

TierClassificationTotal PlayersLast Updated
CPro/Am7217-Feb-2020 03:16:26 UTC

Open (10)

Pat Erley #27365
Pentwater, Michigan, United States
Quientin Sutter #37748
Mount Vernon, Washington, United States
Chris S #42927
Seattle, Washington, United States
Adam Sheridan #61706
Richland, Washington, United States
Andrew Savage #93804
Pacific, Washington, United States
Kaleb Sutliff #95340
Kennewick, Washington, United States
Daniel Glass #101781
Federal Way, Washington, United States
Austin Zambrano #102656
Auburn, Washington, United States
William Schvetz #110671
Bremerton, Washington, United States
Lucas Latta #115398
Oak Harbor, Washington, United States
NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Patrick Erley27365PentwaterMIUS
Quientin Sutter37748933Mount VernonWAUS
Chris Scheibe42927965SeattleWAUS
Adam Sheridan61706906RichlandWAUS
Andrew Savage93804962PacificWAUS
Kaleb Sutliff95340948KennewickWAUS
Daniel Glass101781949Federal WayWAUS
Austin Zambrano102656884AuburnWAUS
William Schvetz110671956BremertonWAUS
Lucas Latta115398931Oak HarborWAUS

Open Women (1)

Christine Huestis #73010
Federal Way, Washington, United States
NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Christine Huestis73010819Federal WayWAUS

Pro Masters 40+ (4)

Brian Jacobs #26145
Silverdale, Washington, United States
Ming Vang #40532
Burien, Washington, United States
Todd Beals #74044
Bellevue, Washington, United States
NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Brian Jacobs26145939SilverdaleWAUS
Ming Vang40532997BurienWAUS
Todd Beals74044919BellevueWAUS
Jake Jacobs

Pro Masters 50+ (3)

Steve Bell #29743
Bonney Lake, Washington, United States
James Huestis #37373
Federal Way, Washington, United States
Ace Berg #44866
Shoreline, Washington, United States
NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Steve Bell29743914Bonney LakeWAUS
James Huestis37373955Federal WayWAUS
Ace Berg44866923ShorelineWAUS

Pro Masters 60+ (4)

Barry Fischer #706
Allyn, Washington, United States
Matt Sam Niumatalolo #35634
Spanaway, Washington, United States
Jack Lorber #39600
Bremerton, Washington, United States
Scott Malone #45282
Tukwila, Washington, United States
NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Barry Fischer706860AllynWAUS
Matt Sam Niumatalolo35634907SpanawayWAUS
Jack Lorber39600859BremertonWAUS
Scott Malone45282903TukwilaWAUS

Advanced (16)

Louie Orozco #31463
Spanaway, Washington, United States
Chris Gustine #53623
Pensacola, Florida, United States
Jon Z Mjelde #55364
Maple Valley, Washington, United States
Richard Alexander #76467
Freeland, Washington, United States
Ben Cobb #85293
Olympia, Washington, United States
Keoni Kahala #88339
Tacoma, Washington, United States
Derek Heaton #88454
Oak Harbor, Washington, United States
Phillip Raschkow #91134
Covington, Washington, United States
Max Spears #100359
North Bend, Washington, United States
Isaiah Jones #101290
Burien, Washington, United States
Dan Smith #104278
Puyallup, Washington, United States
Stephen Williams #105651
Spokane, Washington, United States
Tjay Mason #110480
Covington, Washington, United States
Joseph Hoff #113076
Lake Forest Park, Washington, United States
Nikolai Nakon #125156
La Salle, Illinois, United States
Warren Cook #131922
Freeland, Washington, United States
NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Louie Orozco31463903SpanawayWAUS
Chris Gustine53623929PensacolaFLUS
Jon Mjelde55364Maple ValleyWAUS
Richard Alexander76467958FreelandWAUS
Benjamin Cobb85293951OlympiaWAUS
Keoni Kahala88339928TacomaWAUS
Derek Heaton88454916Oak HarborWAUS
Phillip Raschkow91134942CovingtonWAUS
Max Spears100359955North BendWAUS
Isaiah Jones101290890BurienWAUS
Dan Smith104278897PuyallupWAUS
Stephen Williams105651916SpokaneWAUS
TJay Mason110480897CovingtonWAUS
Joseph Hoff113076923Lake Forest ParkWAUS
Tim Allen125156841La SalleILUS
Warren Cook131922FreelandWAUS

Advanced Women (1)

Dana Orlando #70131
Lakewood, Washington, United States
NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Dana Orlando70131795LakewoodWAUS

Amateur Masters 40+ (8)

Dennis Good #20899
Seattle, Washington, United States
Mike Littlevil Buist #21308
Tacoma, Washington, United States
Jared Mcglinchey #97705
Maple Valley, Washington, United States
Todd Boodt #102870
Enumclaw, Washington, United States
Jason Thorne #113557
Renton, Washington, United States
Chris May #113593
Tumwater, Washington, United States
Jacob Briere #121158
Maple Valley, Washington, United States
Duke Dolezal #129601
Kennewick, Washington, United States
NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Dennis Good20899845SeattleWAUS
Michael Little Evil Buist21308905TacomaWAUS
Jared McGlinchey97705888Maple ValleyWAUS
Todd Boodt102870906EnumclawWAUS
Jason Thorne113557898RentonWAUS
Chris May113593956TumwaterWAUS
Jacob Briere121158852Maple ValleyWAUS
Duke Dolezal129601KennewickWAUS

Amateur Masters 50+ (8)

John Johnson #37578
Kirkland, Washington, United States
Jim Van Scyoc #73597
University Place, Washington, United States
Mark H #92543
Olympia, Washington, United States
Dave Hardman #100009
Federal Way, Washington, United States
Marty Smith #102880
Buckley, Washington, United States
Shad Barrientos #103778
Tacoma, Washington, United States
Jeff Henning #110778
Maple Valley, Washington, United States
Rocky Cox #115031
Auburn, Washington, United States
NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
John Johnson37578928KirklandWAUS
Jim Van Scyoc73597862University PlaceWAUS
Mark Hill92543910OlympiaWAUS
Dave Hardman100009872Federal WayWAUS
Marty Smith102880870BuckleyWAUS
Shad Barrientos103778856TacomaWAUS
Jeff Henning110778881Maple ValleyWAUS
Rocky Cox115031807AuburnWAUS

Intermediate (12)

Bruce Swiney-Weaver #41235
Puyallup, Washington, United States
Timothy Sharp #81652
Chehalis, Washington, United States
Erik Endreson #98628
Everett, Washington, United States
Brandon Fauver #114524
Federal Way, Washington, United States
Scott Hagmeyer #115311
Enumclaw, Washington, United States
Albert Gordon #115460
Lakewood, Washington, United States
Thomas Garcia #117220
Tacoma, Washington, United States
Bernie Smith #121098
Maple Valley, Washington, United States
Bryan Hagmeyer #121157
Buckley, Washington, United States
Joey Tello #127402
Auburn, Washington, United States
NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Bruce Swiney-Weaver41235891PuyallupWAUS
Tim Sharp81652856ChehalisWAUS
Erik Endreson98628832EverettWAUS
Brandon Fauver114524890Federal WayWAUS
Scott Hagmeyer115311860EnumclawWAUS
Albert Gordon115460859LakewoodWAUS
Thomas Garcia117220871TacomaWAUS
Bernie Smith121098871Maple ValleyWAUS
Bryan Hagmeyer121157864BuckleyWAUS
Joey Tello127402AuburnWAUS
Connor Clayton
Austin Forrest

Intermediate Women (1)

Jaime White #73995
Shelton, Washington, United States
NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Jaime White73995732SheltonWAUS

Recreational (4)

Zack Collins #27082
Federal Way, Washington, United States
James B #111168
Kent, Washington, United States
Michael McQueeney #124368
Lakewood, Washington, United States
Blake Fetzer #130442
Tukwila, Washington, United States
NamePDGA#RatingCityStateCountry
Zachary Collins27082823Federal WayWAUS
James Bundtrock111168760KentWAUS
Michael McQueeney124368808LakewoodWAUS
Blake Fetzer130442TukwilaWAUS