Main Menu

Kauden Päätös Tarinalaaksossa

Kauden Päätös Tarinalaaksossa


Event Info

Pro/Am C-Tier

StatusTotal PlayersPro PurseLast UpdatedCurrent Local Time
Event report received; official ratings pending.136$1,19418-Oct-2020 09:44:03 EET28-Oct-2020 08:01:40 EET

Unofficial Results

Open (61)

Miika Voutilainen #58385
Professional
Joensuu, Finland
Toni Jaatinen #84795
Professional
Jyväskylä, Finland
Kasperi Pakarinen #117337
Amateur
Kuopio, Finland
Tuukka Partanen #81555
Amateur
Kuopio, Finland
Tero Litmanen #118825
Amateur
Outokumpu, Finland
Jarno Pistokoski #95059
Professional
Oulu, Finland
Sammy Pylkki #70947
Professional
Joensuu, Finland
Mikael Räsänen #73312
Professional
Kuopio, Finland
Aku Tervo #65339
Professional
Nakertaja, Finland
Lasse Hirvonen #81864
Amateur
Kuopio, Finland
Sasu Mähönen #110992
Amateur
Vuorela, Finland
Jaani Oinas #107921
Professional
Iisalmi, Finland
Joonas Lintunen #130665
Amateur
Niittylahti, Finland
Aleksi Hinkkala #91566
Amateur
Kuopio, Finland
Niclas Nieminen #104685
Amateur
Kuopio, Finland
Jere Kuusinen #140965
Professional
Kuopio, Finland
Juho Voutilainen #140870
Amateur
Kuopio, Finland
Tero Jaatinen #83865
Professional
Joensuu, Finland
Tuomo Auravuo #73061
Professional
Savonlinna, Finland
Samu Kesonen #86520
Amateur
Kontiolahti, Finland
Eemi Pantsari #133345
Amateur
Kontiolahti, Finland
Henri Koivunen #110297
Amateur
Seinäjoki, Finland
Lauri Vehniäinen #63344
Professional
Kuopio, Finland
Timo Humalajoki #107876
Professional
Perho, Finland
Juho Ikonen #122254
Professional
Kuvansi, Finland
Timo Voutilainen #66625
Amateur
Joensuu, Finland
Ville Henttonen #82131
Professional
Savonlinna, Finland
Mikko Pekkarinen #107801
Amateur
Lapinlahti, Finland
Janne Mönkkönen #63339
Professional
Kuopio, Finland
Mikko Auvinen #139040
Amateur
Joensuu, Finland
Tero Korhonen #107969
Professional
Kuopio, Finland
Jarno Virtanen #107871
Amateur
Vaajakoski, Finland
Riku Karhunen #132964
Amateur
Kuopio, Finland
Joni Oksa #75261
Amateur
Kyyjärvi, Finland
Aleksi Huttunen #110600
Amateur
Oulu, Finland
Simo Tissari #85480
Amateur
Kuopio, Finland
Hannu Pekkarinen #107800
Amateur
Lapinlahti, Finland
Jani Tiainen #119602
Amateur
Varkaus, Finland
Heikki Pippuri #79820
Amateur
Liperi, Finland
Teemu Pietarinen #80649
Amateur
Roukalahti, Finland
Marko Pettersson #72003
Professional
Joensuu, Finland
Teemu Hakala #82070
Amateur
Karstula, Finland
Juha Kinnunen #85252
Amateur
Vuorela, Finland
Aku Kastinen #117346
Amateur
Kulho, Finland
Joaquin Rodriguez #118623
Amateur
Joensuu, Finland
Marko Uutela #120396
Amateur
Kuopio, Finland
Ismo Jääskeläinen #79700
Professional
Iisalmi, Finland
Tero Hyvönen #63306
Amateur
Oulu, Finland
Antti Matikainen #72966
Amateur
Savonlinna, Finland
Miika Marin #135022
Amateur
Kiuruvesi, Finland
Marko Vatanen #70561
Amateur
Kulho, Finland
Jari Puranen #91040
Professional
Jyväskylä, Finland
Sami Riikonen #138332
Amateur
Kuopio, Finland
Jaakko Kumpula #137644
Amateur
Multia, Finland
Roope Silvennoinen #85253
Amateur
Savonlinna, Finland
Oula Kontio #110991
Amateur
Tervola, Finland
Matti Rautiainen #115494
Amateur
Reijola, Finland
Pekka Kokki #94221
Amateur
Juva, Finland
Aapeli Kärkölä #137364
Amateur
Haapavesi, Finland
Ville Väisänen #90420
Amateur
Kuopio, Finland
Henri Rytkönen #83172
Amateur
Kuopio, Finland
Tarinalaakso New Course - Default Layout; 19 holes; Par 63; 2,259 m
Tarinalaakso Old Course - Default Layout; 19 holes; Par 61; 2,317 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2TotalPrize (USD)
1Miika Voutilainen58385961-145599955998110$212
2Toni Jaatinen84795993-1358972531017111$142
3Kasperi Pakarinen117337938-115699057980113
4Tuukka Partanen81555932-105996355998114
4Tero Litmanen118825913-105798157980114
6Jarno Pistokoski95059966-961945541008115$50
6Sammy Pylkki70947960-96095455998115$50
6Mikael Räsänen733121018-95996356989115$50
6Aku Tervo65339945-95897257980115$50
10Lasse Hirvonen81864938-85996357980116
10Sasu Mähönen110992922-85798159962116
10Jaani Oinas107921964-85699060953116$33
13Joonas Lintunen130665938-75996358971117
13Aleksi Hinkkala91566937-75699061944117
15Niclas Nieminen104685940-65798161944118
15Jere Kuusinen140965960-65599963925118$20
17Juho Voutilainen140870935-56392656989119
17Tero Jaatinen83865969-56095459962119
17Tuomo Auravuo73061950-55996360953119
17Samu Kesonen86520952-55699063925119
21Eemi Pantsari133345960-45996361944120
22Henri Koivunen110297922-36689955998121
22Lauri Vehniäinen63344960-36293559962121
22Timo Humalajoki107876937-36293559962121
22Juho Ikonen122254963-36095461944121
22Timo Voutilainen66625918-35798164916121
27Ville Henttonen82131963-26293560953122
27Mikko Pekkarinen107801943-26293560953122
27Janne Mönkkönen63339952-25798165907122
30Mikko Auvinen139040911-16392660953123
30Tero Korhonen107969928-16194562935123
30Jarno Virtanen107871924-16095463925123
33Riku Karhunen132964911E6392661944124
33Joni Oksa75261917E6194563925124
35Aleksi Huttunen110600916+16590860953125
35Simo Tissari85480932+16491761944125
37Hannu Pekkarinen107800928+26590861944126
37Jani Tiainen119602914+26491762935126
37Heikki Pippuri79820904+26194565907126
40Teemu Pietarinen80649941+36095467889127
41Marko Pettersson72003934+46590863925128
41Teemu Hakala82070906+46491764916128
41Juha Kinnunen85252902+46491764916128
41Aku Kastinen117346925+46491764916128
41Joaquin Rodriguez118623927+46491764916128
41Marko Uutela120396930+46392665907128
41Ismo Jääskeläinen79700937+45996369871128
48Tero Hyvönen63306899+56491765907129
48Antti Matikainen72966905+56392666898129
50Miika Marin135022946+66491766898130
50Marko Vatanen70561915+66392667889130
52Jari Puranen91040936+76789064916131
53Sami Riikonen138332917+86689966898132
54Jaakko Kumpula137644938+96689967889133
54Roope Silvennoinen85253930+96392670861133
56Oula Kontio110991903+107086364916134
56Matti Rautiainen115494900+107086364916134
58Pekka Kokki94221928+116689969871135
59Aapeli Kärkölä137364910+126689970861136
60Ville Väisänen90420943+136689971852137
61Henri Rytkönen83172922+146789071852138

Open Women (5)

Justine Bitka #95988
Professional
Juva, Finland
Maija Laitinen #84600
Professional
Rovaniemi, Finland
Jenni Karppinen #110168
Amateur
Joensuu, Finland
Riikka Rautiainen #110024
Amateur
Reijola, Finland
Laura Tuulikallio #144837
Amateur
Siilinjärvi, Finland
Tarinalaakso New Course - Default Layout; 19 holes; Par 63; 2,259 m
Tarinalaakso Old Course - Default Layout; 19 holes; Par 61; 2,317 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2TotalPrize (USD)
1Justine Bitka95988887+56590864916129$53
2Maija Laitinen84600907+66987261944130$30
3Jenni Karppinen110168874+156987270861139
4Riikka Rautiainen110024837+247680872843148
5Laura Tuulikallio144837+347879080770158

Pro Masters 40+ (18)

Markus Hyttinen #97493
Professional
Kuopio, Finland
Sami Huuhka #82582
Professional
Varkaus, Finland
Petri Mönkkönen #142389
Amateur
Iisalmi, Finland
Jaakko Räihä #98569
Amateur
Tupos, Finland
Harri Viitamäki #83552
Professional
Siilinjärvi, Finland
Teo Jänkälä #80297
Amateur
Rovaniemi, Finland
Olli Reinikainen #73822
Professional
Savonlinna, Finland
Jani Heiskanen #106128
Amateur
Riihimäki, Finland
Juho Marjanen #122136
Professional
Rauma, Finland
Marko Hakkarainen #71216
Professional
Juankoski, Finland
Jukka Kosunen #91884
Amateur
Joensuu, Finland
Juho Anttila #96092
Amateur
Kontiolahti, Finland
Toni Ruuskanen #133241
Amateur
Kuopio, Finland
Antti Hintikka #81290
Amateur
Haapavesi, Finland
Sami Vuomajoki #98007
Amateur
Lehmo, Finland
Juha Heiskanen #131516
Amateur
Kuopio, Finland
Petri Rissanen #117702
Amateur
Kuopio, Finland
Antti Ylönen #58921
Amateur
Joensuu, Finland
Tarinalaakso Old Course - Default Layout; 19 holes; Par 61; 2,317 m
Tarinalaakso New Course - Default Layout; 19 holes; Par 63; 2,259 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2TotalPrize (USD)
1Markus Hyttinen97493941-86095956999116$112
2Sami Huuhka82582936-26195061954122$65
2Petri Mönkkönen142389949-26095962946122
4Jaakko Räihä98569920-16690557990123
5Harri Viitamäki83552915+36393264928127$24
6Teo Jänkälä80297901+46294166910128
7Olli Reinikainen73822933+56195068892129
8Jani Heiskanen106128913+86690566910132
8Juho Marjanen122136910+86492368892132
10Marko Hakkarainen71216924+116888767901135
11Jukka Kosunen91884859+137086967901137
11Juho Anttila96092867+137086967901137
11Toni Ruuskanen133241877+136591472856137
14Antti Hintikka81290887+167186069883140
14Sami Vuomajoki98007848+166690574838140
16Juha Heiskanen131516896+177086971865141
17Petri Rissanen117702880+247582473847148
18Antti Ylönen58921831+257681573847149

Pro Masters Women 40+ (3)

Heini Lindroos #92140
Amateur
Heinävaara, Finland
Asta Iljo #118824
Amateur
Outokumpu, Finland
Marja Kontkanen #115176
Amateur
Kulho, Finland
Tarinalaakso New Course - Default Layout; 19 holes; Par 63; 2,259 m
Tarinalaakso Old Course - Default Layout; 19 holes; Par 61; 2,317 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Heini Lindroos92140808+287779975816152
2Asta Iljo118824744+408572679779164
3Marja Kontkanen115176724+629761689688186

Pro Masters 50+ (16)

Ilmari Kurtti #88396
Professional
Saarenkylä, Finland
Ilkka Moilanen #96653
Amateur
Jännevirta, Finland
Maco Moilanen #70701
Professional
Joroinen, Finland
Juhani Rautiainen #82188
Amateur
Joensuu, Finland
Petri Kotilainen #65710
Professional
Kivijärvi, Finland
Antero Saarelainen #93647
Amateur
Varpaisjärvi, Finland
Ari Korpela #76784
Professional
Kempele, Finland
Janne Toivanen #116725
Amateur
Kerimäki, Finland
Kristian Viitanen #82301
Professional
Kuopio, Finland
Saku Rusko #124041
Amateur
Kerimäki, Finland
Olavi Koivunen #112200
Professional
Seinäjoki, Finland
Olli Arola #70946
Professional
Joensuu, Finland
Juha Kolari #80925
Amateur
Leppävirta, Finland
Mika Ylönen #96734
Amateur
Jännevirta, Finland
Ilpo Iljo #118821
Amateur
Outokumpu, Finland
Pasi Saarnisaari #90879
Amateur
Vuorela, Finland
Tarinalaakso Old Course - Default Layout; 19 holes; Par 61; 2,317 m
Tarinalaakso New Course - Default Layout; 19 holes; Par 63; 2,259 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2TotalPrize (USD)
1Ilmari Kurtti88396925-35897763937121$106
2Ilkka Moilanen96653926+36294165919127
3Maco Moilanen70701941+46492364928128$53
4Juhani Rautiainen82188894+76789664928131
4Petri Kotilainen65710906+76591466910131$14
6Antero Saarelainen93647903+96591468892133
7Ari Korpela76784926+106888766910134
7Janne Toivanen116725903+106789667901134
9Kristian Viitanen82301935+116888767901135
9Saku Rusko124041886+116888767901135
11Olavi Koivunen112200930+136690571865137
12Olli Arola70946874+157285167901139
12Juha Kolari80925899+156789672856139
14Mika Ylönen96734852+207086974838144
15Ilpo Iljo118821844+217285173847145
16Pasi Saarnisaari90879833+277681575829151

Pro Masters 60+ (8)

Unto Toivanen #72962
Professional
Joensuu, Finland
Esko Jokinen #70565
Professional
Juankoski, Finland
Markku Ranta-Ylitalo #142470
Professional
Toholampi, Finland
Arto Hyvönen #116819
Amateur
Kuopio, Finland
Kari Kontkanen #109470
Amateur
Kulho, Finland
Matti Myllylä #59774
Professional
Kalajoki, Finland
Kari Tanskanen #108068
Professional
Outokumpu, Finland
Risto Airaksinen #130803
Professional
Siilinjärvi, Finland
Tarinalaakso Old Course - Default Layout; 19 holes; Par 61; 2,317 m
Tarinalaakso New Course - Default Layout; 19 holes; Par 63; 2,259 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2TotalPrize (USD)
1Unto Toivanen72962901+76492367901131$89
2Esko Jokinen70565893+106789667901134$41
3Markku Ranta-Ylitalo142470868+116789668892135
4Arto Hyvönen116819864+167186069883140
5Kari Kontkanen109470837+197086973847143
5Matti Myllylä59774866+196987874838143
7Kari Tanskanen108068852+217384272856145
8Risto Airaksinen130803843+317681579794155

Recreational (25)

Niko Saarnisaari #119727
Amateur
Vuorela, Finland
Pekka Kuokkanen #119599
Amateur
Kuopio, Finland
Wille-Juhani Mäkinen #115644
Amateur
Jyväskylä, Finland
Aki Markkanen #107091
Amateur
Kuopio, Finland
Toni Lappalainen #116271
Amateur
Siilinjärvi, Finland
Valtteri Ahlqvist #95060
Amateur
Oulu, Finland
Erno Leskinen #111473
Amateur
Kangasala, Finland
Topi Kuismin #133243
Amateur
Siilinjärvi, Finland
Juha Bunda #108249
Amateur
Oulu, Finland
Henri Tolvanen #130690
Amateur
Joensuu, Finland
Tuukka Renkman #138524
Amateur
Joensuu, Finland
Jarkko Taavitsainen #131470
Amateur
Kuopio, Finland
Amadeus Sotiriou #123326
Amateur
Kuopio, Finland
Jussi Tepponen #116962
Amateur
Suonenjoki, Finland
Markus Husso #124661
Amateur
Joensuu, Finland
Henri Tavasti #131963
Amateur
Kuopio, Finland
Jere Koponen #111252
Amateur
Haapavesi, Finland
Daniel Grahn #124616
Amateur
Kuopio, Finland
Leevi Matikka #130797
Amateur
Tohmajärvi, Finland
Henri Luomi #116267
Amateur
Kuopio, Finland
Markus Nuolikoski #81538
Amateur
Hyllykallio, Finland
Juho Jormanainen #83541
Amateur
Oulu, Finland
Sami Laukkanen #128863
Amateur
Joensuu, Finland
Sampsa Hyyryläinen #135111
Amateur
Kuopio, Finland
Jani Kirjavainen #118361
Amateur
Hamula, Finland
Tarinalaakso Old Course - Default Layout; 19 holes; Par 61; 2,317 m
Tarinalaakso New Course - Default Layout; 19 holes; Par 63; 2,259 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Niko Saarnisaari119727898+35897769883127
2Pekka Kuokkanen119599898+56492365919129
3Wille-Juhani Mäkinen115644874+66294168892130
4Aki Markkanen107091887+76690565919131
5Toni Lappalainen116271898+87086962946132
6Valtteri Ahlqvist95060885+96888765919133
7Erno Leskinen111473876+106888766910134
7Topi Kuismin133243872+106789667901134
7Juha Bunda108249849+106690568892134
7Henri Tolvanen130690893+106492370874134
11Tuukka Renkman138524889+116987866910135
11Jarkko Taavitsainen131470880+116492371865135
13Amadeus Sotiriou123326862+137086967901137
14Jussi Tepponen116962871+146888770874138
15Markus Husso124661875+156987870874139
16Henri Tavasti131963876+167186069883140
16Jere Koponen111252883+166987871865140
18Daniel Grahn124616897+196888775829143
19Leevi Matikka130797874+207582469883144
19Henri Luomi116267835+207186073847144
21Markus Nuolikoski81538883+217285173847145
21Juho Jormanainen83541880+216690579794145
23Sami Laukkanen128863826+237681571865147
24Sampsa Hyyryläinen135111873+277483377812151
25Jani Kirjavainen11836183878797999DNF