Main Menu

Northshore Invitational

Northshore Invitational


Event Info

Official Results

TierClassificationTotal PlayersPro Purse
CPro/Am79$745

Open (7)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
135.00Kyle Mcclure21238960499822978$295
230.00Tom Pitchford jr.3902959529483284$185
325.00Ryan Allensworth12973949549253387$140
420.00Josh Robertson17783966559133388
515.00Stephen Hanger24248934588793694
515.00Todd Calhoon29028608563494
75.00Bryan Lowery613495

Masters (2)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2TotalPrize
18.00Tommy Eddy7598927519593081$125
24.00Jeff Ash17843938529483082

Advanced (15)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
175.00Heath Whitley9930933509713181
270.00Dasun Keylor19746955499823382
365.00Dennis Reaves28415549253185
460.00Mike Wilder563086
555.00Aaron Hathaway573188
650.00Colin Furrow28003893559133489
745.00Don Vansandt20764880588793593
840.00Paul Hodson573794
935.00David Mabry623395
1030.00Mike Carten534699
1125.00Chris Pleis245438645690244100
1220.00Matt Christiansen6245107
130.00Blake Mckee67999DNF
130.00Jeff Gabbard2469357890999DNF
130.00Joe Pierson73999DNF

Advanced Masters (3)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
112.00Randal Reisner23642913559132984
28.00Kelly Watson14863933509714595
30.00Larry Quinones2844958879999DNF

Intermediate (26)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
1104.00Barney Davis28539472774
2100.00Travis Cambell512576
396.00Greg Winsworth29676522577
492.00Lee Allen29193532679
588.00Miles Williams28961532881
588.00Buck Hadlock28683562581
780.00Rob Florida19217873552782
780.00Kevin Yarbrough513182
780.00Jordan Hobson26858872542882
780.00John Lewis532982
1164.00Kevin Carder28506552883
1164.00Donald Mcelroy552883
1356.00Jeff Gray543084
1356.00Shane Logan572784
1548.00Kevin Boyd29129582785
1644.00Robert Harris27876865602686
1740.00Aaron Swygert24882858602787
1740.00Tannes Ideker602787
1932.00Josh Griffin29603603393
2028.00Lyle James643296
2124.00Cameron Jacobs6536101
2220.00Eric Dell7334107
230.00Brandon See59999DNF
230.00Damien Armstrong56999DNF
230.00Ben Grove56999DNF
230.00Eli Undernehr66999DNF

Intermediate Women (4)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
18.00Stacey Whitley27954763573390
26.00Loretta Radeke633093
34.00Natalie Henderson633699
42.00Brandy Pledger7234106

Recreational (20)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#RatingRd1Rd2Total
160.00Sean Wallace29361502777
257.00James Sipler512677
354.00Willie Williams28387502979
451.00Chase Long552984
548.00Cody Crodar553085
645.00Jason Vickery572986
742.00Brian Rogers583088
742.00Cole Johnson583088
936.00Richard Maxwell21145833563389
1033.00Chris Shelton28417632992
1130.00Evan Mckee28702613293
1130.00Michael King583593
1324.00David Cambell623496
1324.00Joseph Chambers613596
1518.00Jon Aldridge6733100
1615.00Michael Usdrowski6536101
1712.00Josh Martin6240102
189.00James Pilcher7244116
189.00Floyd Clark7442116
203.00Tom Stone7740117

Junior II Boys (2)

PlacePointsNamePDGA#Rd1Rd2Total
13.00Dustin Watkins28431602888
21.50John Middleton29021623294