Main Menu

Santa Cruz Masters Cup Pro - Presented by Innova

Santa Cruz Masters Cup Pro - Presented by Innova


Event Info

Unofficial Results

TierClassificationTotal PlayersLast UpdatedPro Purse
APro7622-May-2018 14:29:59 UTC$17,529

Pro Masters 40+ (40)

DeLaveaga Park Disc Golf Course - Dela DGC - MC Long; 24 holes; Par 72; 7,916 ft.
DeLaveaga Park Disc Golf Course - Dela DGC - MC Long; 24 holes; Par 72; 7,916 ft.
DeLaveaga Park Disc Golf Course - Dela DGC - MC Short; 24 holes; Par 72; 7,916 ft.
PlaceStartNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize
1Dela DGC - MC ShortPatrick Brown257131017-11691019711007651036205$2,000
2Dela DGC - MC ShortRobert R. Bainbridge221101001-867103367103574972208$1,500
3Dela DGC - MC ShortJere Eshelman216831013-769101968102872986209$1,000
4Dela DGC - MC ShortRay Johnson103551000-576970651049701001211$800
5Dela DGC - MC ShortBill Kohler12657984-371100574987681015213$600
5Dela DGC - MC ShortJonathan Baldwin18114997-37399169102171994213$600
5Dela DGC - MC ShortRobert Ryan30296992-36810267498771994213$600
8Dela DGC - MC ShortJeffrey Yunker44438987E7399173994701001216$450
9Dela DGC - MC ShortDon Smith16831991+271100572100075965218$375
9Dela DGC - MC ShortRoger Cansler9073968+27010127399475965218$375
11Dela DGC - MC ShortShasta Criss285971009+47498472100074972220$275
11Dela DGC - MC ShortKarl Heuring21842977+47498470101476958220$275
13Dela DGC - MC ShortEric Stachnick19980964+5769707399472986221$190
13Dela DGC - MC ShortToby Parks25508989+57597772100074972221$190
15Dela DGC - MC ShortChris Brophy13274957+7749847598074972223$150
16Dela DGC - MC ShortTony Tran15291974+10749847399479937226$62
16Dela DGC - MC ShortD.J. Ellis59696988+10739917399480929226$62
18Dela DGC - MC ShortDavid Jordan Bretado SUPER26981995+13779637399479937229
19Dela DGC - MC ShortKerry Eldredge42288974+14769708293272986230
20Dela DGC - MC ShortJamie Tuckey31547966+15789567796676958231
21Dela DGC - MC ShortTravis Eppes61167951+16789567995275965232
21Dela DGC - MC ShortTrevor Cozyris16111922+16779637697379937232
23Dela DGC - MC ShortTracy Crowder40942937+19799498293274972235
23Dela DGC - MC ShortJames Wood20169960+19779637995279937235
25Dela DGC - MC ShortTony Bonsell72217987+20799498193876958236
26Dela DGC - MC ShortKevin Gomez25626937+217697091870701001237
26Dela DGC - MC ShortReynold Ramirez37505954+21769708392578944237
28Dela DGC - MC ShortKeven Krueger63197926+22789568094580929238
29Dela DGC - MC ShortTJ Goodwin26305934+23809428293277951239
30Dela DGC - MC ShortDon Harris13468927+24839227895979937240
30Dela DGC - MC ShortNoah Zeller61969953+24829287796681922240
32Dela DGC - MC ShortDonni Tacos Segur24492949+25779638293282915241
33Dela DGC - MC ShortJohn Cloutier48143924+30888878193877951246
33Dela DGC - MC ShortDarren Mounts10904935+30839228690477951246
33Dela DGC - MC ShortKeith Wolter71168925+30839228293281922246
36Dela DGC - MC ShortScott Duncan50283963+32839228690479937248
37Dela DGC - MC ShortWilliam Jenkins77413887+40888878690482915256
38Dela DGC - MC ShortEric Taylor7688866+478491510180178944263
39Dela DGC - MC ShortTimo Pizaña608569228690186904999DNF
40Dela DGC - MC ShortShane Dehner39169951999DNF

Pro Masters 50+ (24)

DeLaveaga Park Disc Golf Course - Dela DGC - MC Long; 24 holes; Par 72; 7,916 ft.
DeLaveaga Park Disc Golf Course - Dela DGC - MC Long; 24 holes; Par 72; 7,916 ft.
DeLaveaga Park Disc Golf Course - Dela DGC - MC Short; 24 holes; Par 72; 7,916 ft.
PlaceStartNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize
1Dela DGC - MC ShortMike Loya44281003+1729987399472986217$1,500
2Dela DGC - MC ShortJim Oates3351989+37796373994691008219$850
2Dela DGC - MC ShortPeter Sontag3389980+378956711007701001219$850
4Dela DGC - MC ShortJames Hagen6943973+4769707399471994220$500
5Dela DGC - MC ShortSteve Lonhart20786954+9759777796673979225$400
6Dela DGC - MC ShortBruce Knisley5079974+10759777895973979226$325
6Dela DGC - MC ShortDoug Werner26002970+10749847796675965226$325
8Dela DGC - MC ShortChuck Burket57018941+11789567697373979227
9Dela DGC - MC ShortMichael Westerman38186961+12759777995274972228$250
10Dela DGC - MC ShortMark Anderson2614952+14789567895974972230$225
11Dela DGC - MC ShortDan Duron11317967+15779638193873979231$200
12Dela DGC - MC ShortRick Hoffa22918959+19819357598079937235
13Dela DGC - MC ShortJohn Oliva48043960+21809428094577951237
14Dela DGC - MC ShortDave Sunoo47619943+22809428392575965238
15Dela DGC - MC ShortGary Sandoval4778949+23769708491879937239
16Dela DGC - MC ShortDean Ryan17245949+24839228392574972240
16Dela DGC - MC ShortSteve Jones64791936+24839227796680929240
18Dela DGC - MC ShortMichael Belchik6941943+25789568392580929241
19Dela DGC - MC ShortTommy Jojola49980921+26799498789776958242
20Dela DGC - MC ShortDoug Johnson18112918+29819358392581922245
21Dela DGC - MC ShortChris Calleton32173940+32799498491885894248
22Dela DGC - MC ShortFlynn Carroll14977930+34829288889080929250
23Dela DGC - MC ShortRichard Puente24952881+37839228889082915253
24Dela DGC - MC ShortBilly Pain Lane780395184915999DNF

Pro Masters 60+ (12)

DeLaveaga Park Disc Golf Course - Dela DGC - MC Long; 24 holes; Par 72; 7,916 ft.
DeLaveaga Park Disc Golf Course - Dela DGC - MC Long; 24 holes; Par 72; 7,916 ft.
DeLaveaga Park Disc Golf Course - Dela DGC - MC Short; 24 holes; Par 72; 7,916 ft.
PlaceStartNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3TotalPrize
1Dela DGC - MC ShortKenny Boo-Rad Lee14204973+9769707697373979225$900
2Dela DGC - MC ShortGeoff Hungerford688956+11769707995272986227$700
3Dela DGC - MC ShortRob Wilson2021939+13779638094572986229$500
4Dela DGC - MC ShortRichard Brumbeloe7736960+16809427796675965232$300
5Dela DGC - MC ShortDavid LeVan4401912+19789568293275965235$200
6Dela DGC - MC ShortMarty Hapner4033918+28859088193878944244
7Dela DGC - MC ShortSteve Tufty2006932+29829288392580929245
7Dela DGC - MC ShortDavid Malolepszy697919+29819358491880929245
7Dela DGC - MC ShortDavid Welty1972930+29809428491881922245
10Dela DGC - MC ShortMark Bowman20495919+30829288491880929246
11Dela DGC - MC ShortAndrew Lemann2274941+32849158293282915248
12Dela DGC - MC ShortMerle Witvoet5175923+41898808889080929257