Main Menu

Disc Golf Event Search

Disc Golf Event Search

E.g., 2020-09-23
E.g., 2020-09-23
Name Status Class Tier Tournament Director Asst. Tournament Director Location Dates
SDGC Sanctioned Minis #1 Unofficial Tournament Results Pro-Am L Jeremy Humbert #102752 Stillwater, Oklahoma, United States March 15 - October 24, 2020
Gophertown League Unofficial Tournament Results Pro-Am L Kris Roach #123797 Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada July 23 - September 24, 2020
Highbridge Hills Friday Fun on Woodland Unofficial Tournament Results Pro-Am L Steve Kuzenski #29027 Highbridge, Wisconsin, United States July 24 - September 25, 2020
Highbridge Hills Saturday on Granite/Blueberry Unofficial Tournament Results Pro-Am L Steve Kuzenski #29027 Highbridge, Wisconsin, United States July 25 - September 26, 2020
Dynasty of Champions Dawg Pound Disc Golf League Qualifier Pro-Am L Juan Ruelas JR #80475 Pontiac, Michigan, United States July 25 - September 26, 2020
DDGC League 7 Unofficial Tournament Results Pro-Am L Chace McMichael #26959 Rob Lija #15302 Melbourne, Florida, United States July 26 - September 27, 2020
Highbridge Hills Sunday on Gold/Bear Unofficial Tournament Results Pro-Am L Steve Kuzenski #29027 Highbridge, Wisconsin, United States July 26 - September 27, 2020
ChainZombies sumer singles Unofficial Tournament Results Pro-Am L Renee Daley #113403 Auburn, California, United States July 27 - September 28, 2020
Hickory Hills Fall Singles League Unofficial Tournament Results Pro-Am L Marc Hamlin #26596 Lee Moerland #97440 Traverse City, Michigan, United States July 28 - September 28, 2020
Huron Valley Summer Singles Unofficial Tournament Results Pro-Am L Douglas McIntosh #35628 New Hudson, Michigan, United States July 28 - September 29, 2020
JMM Sanctioned Mini's 2.0 Unofficial Tournament Results Pro-Am L Jason Schwake #25743 Bo Tillman #46480 Bethany, Oklahoma, United States July 29 - September 23, 2020
Etowah Thursday PDGA league Unofficial Tournament Results Am L Dustin Hardy #113719 Cartersville , Georgia, United States July 30 - October 1, 2020
2020 Rome Summer League Unofficial Tournament Results Pro-Am L Allen Brown #81648 Rome, Georgia, United States July 30 - October 1, 2020
SDGA PDGA Handicap League IV Unofficial Tournament Results Pro-Am L Chris Hannigan #86418 Pooler, Georgia, United States August 1 - October 3, 2020
Chain Bangerz Am L GERARDO CHAVEZ #141090 Joliet, Illinois, United States August 2 - October 4, 2020
Sunday Service XX Unofficial Tournament Results Pro-Am L Jonny Avery #77811 Melissa Avery #77813 Atlanta, Georgia, United States August 2 - October 4, 2020
Cool Par Bro Pt2 Unofficial Tournament Results Pro-Am L David Enenbach #94122 omaha, Nebraska, United States August 3 - October 5, 2020
2020 Southwest Handicap Mini Session 2 Unofficial Tournament Results Pro-Am L ERic Jubin #34690 Adam Gillum #69908 Missouri City, Texas, United States August 4 - October 6, 2020
SV PDGA Flex Entry Tuesday League Session II Unofficial Tournament Results Pro-Am L Andi Young #2094 Spring, Texas, United States August 4 - October 6, 2020
J-Town Singles League Pro-Am L Jason Poole #19774 Lockport, Illinois, United States August 4 - September 29, 2020
Northridge Summer Sanctioned League Unofficial Tournament Results Pro-Am L Brian Sweet #70817 Mark Guldner #39164 Plymouth, Michigan, United States August 6 - October 8, 2020
Ligue PDGA du Quebec 2020 Unofficial Tournament Results Pro-Am L Etienne Couture #94684 Longueuil, Quebec, Canada August 8 - October 17, 2020
Estero League Blues Unofficial Tournament Results Pro-Am L John Kucaba #81384 John Goll #81386 Estero, Florida, United States August 8 - October 10, 2020
Skälbytouren Saturday League - Autumn Unofficial Tournament Results Pro-Am L Daniel Carlquist #29055 Kalmar, Sweden August 8 - September 26, 2020
Birdbrain Disc Golf Sanctioned Sundays - Fall Unofficial Tournament Results Pro-Am L Dan Schlitter #80219 Northwest, Illinois, United States August 9 - September 27, 2020

Pages