Main Menu

Innova Discs Presents the 2019 ECO tour (Greenville)

Innova Discs Presents the 2019 ECO tour (Greenville)


Event Info

Unofficial Results

TierClassificationTotal PlayersStatusLast Updated
CPro/Am83Event complete; waiting for report.14-Jul-2019 22:48:12 UTC

Open (14)

All-Star; 18 holes; Par 60
All-Star; 18 holes; Par 60
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Scott Conway38603996-20511024491046100
2Taylor Rafaleowski111099990-16521015521019104
3Jarrett Wallace64735960-14521015541000106
4Jonathan Upchurch28915977-952101559954111
5Chris Bryant47209967-753100660945113
6Michael Jordt77562973-661931531010114
7Travis West93075953-45499662927116
8Tucker Trivette103976947-26094158964118
9Vince Tricarico78376965+26292260945122
10J. Baus102900952+36490359954123
11Marcus Kinsman55362932+45895966890124
12Brian Gilmette45156939+66490362927126
13Matthew Ochoa77794909+156391372835135
14Josh Payne10921488668866888DNF

Pro Masters 40+ (12)

All-Star; 18 holes; Par 60
All-Star; 18 holes; Par 60
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Brian Schweberger129891016-17491043541000103
2Kevin Gaskins24552951-45499662927116
3Brian Cordell75018959-26292256982118
3Nathan Hill74895918-25499664909118
5Eric Vandenberg3089957-15895961936119
6Jason Myers22143938E5796863918120
6Lucas Biggers21498921E5697864909120
8Jason Clark24160944+36391360945123
9Scott Crouch18551945+56490361936125
9Kirk Yoo6161920+56292263918125
11Dougie White61759906+197183868872139
12John Moncrief21433932999999DNF

Advanced (13)

All-Star; 18 holes; Par 60
All-Star; 18 holes; Par 60
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Blake Poland100708960-1257968511028108
2Pat McRae98842912-25796861936118
3Charlie Lassiter106851897-15796862927119
4Aaron Barlow71667922E5995061936120
5Spencer Hill63254+25895964909122
6Jeff Carmel111857946+46490360945124
7Jordan Shirley100228936+76490363918127
8Will Alexander-Lee123250863+106985761936130
9Blake Montanye93920947+136490369863133
9Josh Sandy113488898+136391370853133
11Alicia Knox69651878+146688568872134
12Kyle Allen8334792063913999DNF
12John Howard8715591867876999DNF

Advanced Women (3)

All-Star; 18 holes; Par 60
All-Star; 18 holes; Par 60
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Darcy Barlow102492854+126688566890132
2Brianna Craft58317804+408769073826160
3Christian Smith29902685+689462594633188

Amateur Masters 40+ (14)

All-Star; 18 holes; Par 60
All-Star; 18 holes; Par 60
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Bradley Smith46324930+65995067881126
2Chris Lewis28394902+106490366890130
3Chris Stick MacLeod23156897+116787664909131
4Ray Whiteside71508897+126787665899132
5Patrick Kimbrell88714871+136688567881133
6Stephen Knox69650882+157183864909135
7Mitchell Griffin11729871+166886668872136
8Brad Hauser63149862+187282966890138
9Richard Jordt79116843+197481165899139
10George “High Sea’s” Amerson75736859+257282973826145
11Sidney Wells34700875+277183876798147
12Al Hobbs8026992262922999DNF
12Christopher Adams7778089264903999DNF
12Ted Norris10988484169857999DNF

Intermediate (18)

All-Star; 18 holes; Par 60
All-Star; 18 holes; Par 60
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Daniel Wetherington III118735897+36292261936123
2John Edel38313928+46391361936124
2Brent Wynne107385909+46292262927124
2Dave Emmert II89400915+46094164909124
5Daniel Brubaker113391888+66391363918126
6Juan Martinez95695906+76292265899127
6Shaun Dmyszewicz115671923+76292265899127
8Tavi Klar117646887+96391366890129
9Bob West100469874+106985761936130
10Daniel Garrett94020905+117084861936131
11Chris Rouse102287884+166787669863136
12David Niewald106683856+176886669863137
13Jeff Gough55790852+186985769863138
14Kevin Quay94280901+197382066890139
15Nick Lewis+207169140
15Shawn Miller79950888+206094180762140
17JL Daughtry119445791+267084876798146
18Hugh Lee123251823+337976474817153

Recreational (9)

All-Star; 18 holes; Par 60
All-Star; 18 holes; Par 60
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1George Rechcygl106483868+86787661936128
2Paul Toriello115006864+116985762927131
3Caleb Cooper113880828+227778365899142
4Chris Poland+246975144
5Jordan Richardson+277473147
5Andrew Duppstadt65098810+277382074817147
7Eric Clink102323792+297183878780149
8Kyle Illies33981744+327778375807152
9Drew Cecil117797807+418174680762161