Main Menu

Tõuse. Naerata. Sära JÄRVAKANDI 2020

Tõuse. Naerata. Sära JÄRVAKANDI 2020


Event Info

Amateur C-Tier

  • Date: 06-Jun-2020
  • Location: Järvakandi, Harjumaa, Estonia
  • Tournament Director: Jako Känd
StatusTotal PlayersLast UpdatedCurrent Local Time
Event report received; official ratings pending.9009-Jun-2020 07:28:49 EEST04-Jul-2020 16:10:16 EEST

Unofficial Results

Advanced (41)

Mauri Villmann #107197
Vasalemma / Harjumaa, Estonia
Taavi Kallas #70592
Peetri / Harjumaa, Estonia
Riho Rogov #74626
Paide, Estonia
Andres Idnurm #110466
Lääne-harju Vald / Tuulna Küla, Harjumaa, Estonia
Kaarel Jõgeva #77749
Tartu / Tartumaa, Estonia
Robi Vanem #89103
Kohila / Raplamaa, Estonia
Marko 平 Narits #63170
Laagri / Harjumaa, Estonia
Eno Juul #82102
Tallinn / Harjumaa, Estonia
Rando-Juku Sirkas #95852
Kehra, Estonia
Martin Loim #80386
Tartu / Tartumaa, Estonia
Raimo Kimmel #51683
Pärnu / Pärnumaa, Estonia
Rain Lepikmäe #97714
Tallinn / Harjumaa, Estonia
Kristjan Allemann #83499
Aegviidu / Harjumaa, Estonia
Asko Krais #102217
Keila Linn / Harjumaa, Estonia
Peep Järviste #74866
Tallinn / Harjumaa, Estonia
Silver Koni #68804
Tartu / Tartumaa, Estonia
Ülari Aav #100717
Tallinn / Harjumaa, Estonia
Indrek Laidoner #97284
Haapsalu / Läänemaa, Estonia
Margus Mänd #75002
Tallinn / Harjumaa, Estonia
Kaarel Rebase #86088
Tallinn, Estonia
Karl-Martin Marrandi #98469
Märjamaa / Raplamaa, Estonia
Tarmo Tammemäe #83888
Tallinn / Harjumaa, Estonia
Taavi Aavasalu #69464
Suure-jaani, Estonia
Tarmo Laiksoo #69253
Tallinn / Harjumaa, Estonia
Andi ☠ Jürivete #75776
Tallinn, Estonia
Anthony Enden #89313
Saku / Harjumaa, Estonia
Evgeni Smirnov #81057
Kuusalu / Harjumaa, Estonia
Reio Reins #80412
Tallinn, Estonia
Artur Lojander #97958
Põltsamaa / Jõgevamaa, Estonia
Hardi Koduvere #72632
Tallinn, Estonia
Aldo Vassar #83102
Tallinn, Estonia
Kris Oliver Maiberg #84194
Kiiu / Harjumaa, Estonia
Urmas Lääne #63806
Pärnu / Pärnumaa, Estonia
Paul Kikas #79085
Tallinn / Harjumaa, Estonia
Henno Hiiemäe #110926
Tallinn, Estonia
Marthi Lepik #79051
Tänassilma / Harjumaa, Estonia
Rudi Reinkort #77214
Keila, Estonia
Richard Eermann #80122
Alliku Küla / Harjumaa, Estonia
Erkko Kuningas #119044
Keila / Harjumaa, Estonia
Mats Heinsalu #82566
Kohila / Raplamaa, Estonia
Kasper Pisa #79490
Käina / Hiiumaa, Estonia
Järvakandi - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 66; 2,660 m
Järvakandi - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 66; 2,660 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Mauri Villmann107197954-1256102564962120
2Taavi Kallas70592950-1156102565954121
3Riho Rogov74626950-559100168930127
4Andres Idnurm110466903-36892861986129
4Kaarel Jõgeva77749950-36793662978129
6Robi Vanem89103937-26892862978130
6Marko Narits63170945-26396967938130
8Eno Juul82102936-16694465954131
9Rando-Juku Sirkas95852906E6793665954132
9Martin Loim80386945E6595267938132
11Raimo Kimmel51683935+16793666946133
11Rain Lepikmäe97714928+16793666946133
13Kristjan Allemann83499957+27091264962134
13Asko Krais102217946+27091264962134
13Peep Järviste74866946+26496170914134
16Silver Koni68804959+37289663970135
16Ülari Aav100717932+37190464962135
16Indrek Laidoner97284908+36793668930135
16Margus Mänd75002902+36595270914135
20Kaarel Rebase86088903+47488062978136
20Karl-Martin Marrandi98469929+47190465954136
22Tarmo Tammemäe83888922+56793670914137
23Taavi Aavasalu69464931+67091268930138
24Tarmo Laiksoo69253935+76892871906139
25Andres Andi Jürivete75776917+97488067938141
26Anthony Enden89313929+107587267938142
26Evgeni Smirnov81057947+107388869922142
26Reio Reins80412915+107091272898142
26Artur Lojander97958907+106793675874142
30Hardi Koduvere72632903+117587268930143
30Aldo Vassar83102900+117388870914143
30Kris Oliver Maiberg84194933+116793676866143
33Urmas Lääne63806937+126892876866144
34Paul Kikas79085924+137388872898145
35Henno Hiiemäe110926905+147388873890146
36Marthi Lepik79051916+157686471906147
37Rudi Reinkort77214941+177785672898149
38Richard Eermann80122900+228182473890154
39Erkko Kuningas119044901+257686481826157
40Mats Heinsalu82566901+338678379842165
40Kasper Pisa79490932+338182484802165

Advanced Women (13)

Terje Sangernebo #119221
Keila Linn / Harjumaa, Estonia
Kristi Unt #116694
Tallinn / Harjumaa, Estonia
Anni Eesmaa #71960
Tallinn / Harjumaa, Estonia
Margit Viilep #106898
Tallinn / Harjumaa, Estonia
Ly Teder #100718
Tallinn / Harjumaa, Estonia
Maria Liivamägi #107297
Märjamaa Parish, Estonia
Merilyn Ivask #107505
Paide / Järvamaa, Estonia
Kelli Ellus #98451
Kehra / Harjumaa, Estonia
Karita Vinni #119557
Saue / Harjumaa, Estonia
Heidi Talumaa #89812
Tallinn / Harjumaa, Estonia
Evely Vinni #119560
Saue / Harjumaa, Estonia
Maarja Rüütmann #128532
Tallinn / Harjumaa, Estonia
Mirjam Paas #132033
Palivere / Läänemaa, Estonia
Järvakandi - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 66; 2,660 m
Järvakandi - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 66; 2,660 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Terje Sangernebo119221826+127190473890144
2Kristi Unt116694857+147587271906146
3Anni Eesmaa71960853+177686473890149
4Margit Viilep106898827+217587278850153
4Ly Teder100718844+217289681826153
6Maria Liivamägi107297749+257785680834157
7Merilyn Ivask107505838+267686482818158
8Kelli Ellus98451842+288380877858160
9Karita Vinni119557819+338380882818165
10Heidi Talumaa89812794+388975981826170
10Evely Vinni119560779+388579185794170
10Maarja Rüütmann128532+388380887778170
13Mirjam Paas132033+458281695713177

Amateur Masters 40+ (12)

Marek Põder #64003
Peetri / Harjumaa, Estonia
Rivo Pajur #130010
Saue / Harjumaa, Estonia
Meelis Teär #67969
Tallinn / Harjumaa, Estonia
Kristjan Jägel #56619
Tallinn / Harjumaa, Estonia
Alar Lepikult #62933
Kehtna Vald / Raplamaa, Estonia
Erki Vaigro #105559
Tallinn / Harjumaa, Estonia
Raigo Golub #84601
Käina / Hiiumaa, Estonia
Janek Võõbus #108881
Kiikla / Ida-virumaa, Estonia
Raimond Reiska #132256
Iisaku / Ida-virumaa, Estonia
Rene Spitz #73166
Tallinn, Estonia
Tarmo Hütt #105153
Kiikla / Ida-virumaa, Estonia
Mihhail Zestjakov #75006
Tallinn / Harjumaa, Estonia
Järvakandi - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 66; 2,660 m
Järvakandi - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 66; 2,660 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Marek Põder64003932E6694466946132
2Rivo Pajur130010898E6297770914132
3Meelis Teär67969917+57091267938137
4Kristjan Jägel56619897+116892875874143
5Alar Lepikult62933903+127388871906144
6Erki Vaigro105559921+137587270914145
7Raigo Golub84601907+146992077858146
8Janek Võõbus108881857+167488074882148
8Raimond Reiska132256+167289676866148
10Rene Spitz73166902+187190479842150
11Tarmo Hütt105153849+368281686786168
12Mihhail Zestjakov75006844+398777584802171

Recreational (24)

Madis Aal #103195
Kilingi Nõmme, Estonia
Markus Tepp #96570
Tartu, Estonia
Tõnis Soppe #112414
Tallinn / Harjumaa, Estonia
Julius Urb #118051
Vasalemma / Harjumaa, Estonia
Tarmo Lillelaid #96099
Tartu / Tartumaa, Estonia
Raido Galjaev #91527
Rapla / Raplamaa, Estonia
Holger Part #116693
Tallinn / Harjumaa, Estonia
Kaarel Kaldvee #100458
Tartu Linn, Estonia
Kaspar Sale #118046
Märjamaa Vald, Estonia
Andrei Vassiljev #72777
Tallinn / Harjumaa, Estonia
johan Laidoner #110676
Tallinn / Harjumaa, Estonia
Jaanus Ilves #91120
Tallinn / Harjumaa, Estonia
Joosep Orav #85351
Tartu, Estonia
Aigar Raudnagel #103827
Kanepi, Estonia
Kristjan Pae #92251
Tallinn, Estonia
Rauno Rohtmets #91503
Saue / Harjumaa, Estonia
Jürgen Puuri #102222
Kärdla / Hiiumaa, Estonia
Rainer Kala #73124
Rapla, Estonia
Anneli Tõugjas #85484
Otepää / Valgamaa, Estonia
Artur Ojasalu #91122
Rapla / Raplamaa, Estonia
Gunnar Ersto #82746
Tallinn / Harjumaa, Estonia
Sander Tamberg #119036
Kohila / Raplamaa, Estonia
Harri Jõessar #85925
Rapla / Raplamaa, Estonia
Karl Räis #87994
Tallinn / Harjumaa, Estonia
Järvakandi - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 66; 2,660 m
Järvakandi - Default Layout; 18 holes; Par 66; 2,660 m
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Total
1Madis Aal103195896E6396969922132
2Markus Tepp96570882+16297771906133
3Tõnis Soppe112414895+36992066946135
4Julius Urb118051867+56694471906137
5Tarmo Lillelaid96099882+67289666946138
5Raido Galjaev91527857+66892870914138
7Holger Part116693878+76793672898139
8Kaarel Kaldvee100458885+97785664962141
8Kaspar Sale118046879+97488067938141
8Andrei Vassiljev72777878+97289669922141
8Johan Laidoner110676881+96694475874141
12Jaanus Ilves91120890+106892874882142
13Joosep Orav85351889+137686469922145
13Aigar Raudnagel103827889+137091275874145
15Kristjan Pae92251886+157587272898147
15Rauno Rohtmets91503891+157488073890147
17Jürgen Puuri102222879+177388876866149
17Rainer Kala73124888+177091279842149
19Anneli Tõugjas85484895+187587275874150
19Artur Ojasalu91122869+187091280834150
21Gunnar Ersto82746893+197488077858151
22Sander Tamberg119036880+257884879842157
23Harri Jõessar85925876+267289686786158
24Karl Räis87994873+287686484802160